SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SV Unna 1

1 Grube, Frank — DWZ: 1831-161 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1828
1 Burosch, Raimund SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1420-60 1:0 0.5 aus 9
1 Wegner, Stephan SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1732-57 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Nattermüller, Irina SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1953-155 0:1 6.5 aus 8
1 Preikschas, Norbert SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1745-54 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Schlierkamp, Ferdinand SK Werne 1; DWZ: 2029-84 0:1 7.5 aus 9
1 Schwarzkopf, Christian SG Werl-Wickede 1; DWZ: 2041-118 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
1 Späh, Jan Lukas SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1789-33 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Wittkugel, Friedhelm SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1775-134 +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Rüwe, Diethelm SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1771-53 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Barskij, Aleksandr — DWZ: 1815-149 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1815
2 Schweda, Albert SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1547-27 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Mönkemeyer, Maik SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1729-49 0:1 3.5 aus 9
2 Nattermüller, Matthias SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1931-124 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Happel, Ludger SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1792-56 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Stolle, Dietmar SG Werl-Wickede 1; DWZ: 2008-53 ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
2 Schenkmann, Eduard SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1985-43 +:- 0.0 aus 2
2 Rybicki, Hans SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1756-121 +:- 3.5 aus 9
2 Bauch, Sieghard SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1847-51 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Solberg, Kirsten — DWZ: 1851-141 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1831
3 Schweda, Sven SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1407-35 1:0 0.5 aus 8
3 Specht, Ingo SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1768-85 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
3 Wagner, Ralf SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1806-159 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Paduch, Alexander SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1839-29 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Schnelting, Michael SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1999-88 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Beulertz, Stefan SG Werl-Wickede 1; DWZ: 1961-43 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Wiese, Thomas SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1833-109 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Markert, Kurt SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1735-78 +:- 3.0 aus 9
3 Röller, Bernhard SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1795-65 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Irländer, Walter — DWZ: 1843-75 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1813
4 Volkermann, Thomas SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1633-1 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Nielinger, Marco SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1741-33 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Decker, Alexander SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1909-18 +:- 1.0 aus 4
4 Happel, Jürgen SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1750-53 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Gäßner, Marcus SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1819-51 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Vieweger, Torsten SG Werl-Wickede 1; DWZ: 1892-57 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Rotter, Chris SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1690-48 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Tubis, Reiner SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1679-111 +:- 2.5 aus 9
4 Boriesosdiek, Knut SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1787-23 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
5 Vleeming, Vincent — DWZ: 1890-3 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1895
4 Hörstrup, Robert SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1757-47 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Brunberg, Ingo SG Werl-Wickede 1; DWZ: 1801-38 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Heinrich, Reinhard SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1648-61 +:- 2.5 aus 8
6 Algera, Remko Wessel — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Meya, Carsten SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1788-32 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
6 Scheibe, Andreas SG Werl-Wickede 1; DWZ: 1789-58 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
6 Grundmann, Wolfgang-Udo SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1649-89 +:- 3.5 aus 9
7 Reininghaus, Dennis — DWZ: 1762-61 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: ) 1768
5 Seibert, Joachim SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1621-24 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Budde, Uwe SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1736-62 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Leifeld, Jochen SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1756-89 +:- 3.0 aus 8
5 Ittner, Ralf SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1701-55 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Schotte, Ralf SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1726-55 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Zimmer, Sebastian SG Werl-Wickede 1; DWZ: 1653-97 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Finke, Wolfgang SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1614-36 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
7 Rönnpagel, Manfred SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1735-12 +:- 1.0 aus 3
5 Lankers, Marcus SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1736-43 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
8 Eichhorn, Robin — DWZ: 1798-31 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: ) 1815
6 Hoffmann, Eckhard SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1407-22 1:0 2.5 aus 9
6 Romstadt, Dirk SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1689-46 -:+ 5.0 aus 8
6 Junker, Timo SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1798-52 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
6 Weigang, Peter SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1663-52 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Höselbarth, Thomas SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1573-17 1:0 2.5 aus 6
8 Zimmer, Tobias SG Werl-Wickede 1; DWZ: 1660-68 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Grasse, Herbert SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1585-96 1:0 0.5 aus 8
8 Knöpper, Werner SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1482-62 +:- 0.5 aus 8
6 Unruh, Markus SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1740-42 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
1001 Bertschik, Jonas — DWZ: 1702-46 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1725
7 Rudlof, Jürgen SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1635-78 1:0 2.0 aus 8
7 Oberdorfer, Jakob SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1311-40 1:0 1.0 aus 7
7 Krukowski, Wojtek SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1636-22 1:0 3.0 aus 7
8 Schnelting, Norbert SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1184-9 +:- 0.0 aus 1
7 Halft, Christian SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1616-29 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1002 Watzlawek, Volker — DWZ: 1639-97 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1651
7 Stawinoga, Pascal SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1519-24 1:0 3.0 aus 7
8 Leisen, Peter SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1690-28 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
8 Fomenko, Peter SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1270-32 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Przybela, Franz SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1612-67 1:0 2.5 aus 8
7 Möller, Manuel SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1499-42 0:1 1.5 aus 3
8 Pätzold, Karl-Heinz SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1738-86 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1003 Langaditis, Sevastianos — DWZ: 1719-62 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1707
8 Bochynek, Josua Peter SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1356-18 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
20 Muhr, Mattis — DWZ: 1401-10 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1365
8 Bernstein, Jan SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1436-20 0:1 3.0 aus 9