SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Wiese, Thomas SV Kamen 3 1790-108 6,0 7 86
2 Schlierkamp, Ferdinand SK Werne 1 2023-83 6,0 7 86
3 Unruh, Markus SG Caissa Hamm 1 1698-41 5,5 7 79
4 Boriesosdiek, Knut SG Caissa Hamm 1 1756-22 5,5 7 79
5 Nattermüller, Irina SV Ahlen 2 1905-153 5,5 7 79
6 Karmainski, Andreas SG Werl-Wickede 1 2106-63 5,0 5 100
7 Beulertz, Stefan SG Werl-Wickede 1 1948-42 5,0 6 83
8 Stolle, Dietmar SG Werl-Wickede 1 2007-52 5,0 6 83
9 Romstadt, Dirk SV Bönen 2 1676-45 5,0 7 71
10 Reininghaus, Dennis SV Unna 1 1751-60 5,0 7 71
11 Meya, Carsten SK Werne 1 1756-31 5,0 7 71
12 Eichhorn, Robin SV Unna 1 1775-30 5,0 7 71
13 Wefers, Simon SV Ahlen 2 1506-47 4,5 6 75
14 Scheibe, Andreas SG Werl-Wickede 1 1783-57 4,5 6 75
15 Vieweger, Torsten SG Werl-Wickede 1 1906-56 4,5 6 75
16 Schwarzkopf, Christian SG Werl-Wickede 1 2043-117 4,5 6 75
17 Happel, Jürgen SV Königsspringer Hamm 2 1716-52 4,5 7 64
18 Brunberg, Ingo SG Werl-Wickede 1 1788-37 4,5 7 64
19 Bertschik, Jonas SV Unna 1 1670-45 4,0 4 100
20 Riemer, Dominik SV Kamen 3 1665-50 4,0 6 67
21 Gäßner, Marcus SK Werne 1 1784-50 4,0 6 67
22 Rotter, Chris SV Kamen 3 1636-47 4,0 7 57
23 Leisen, Peter SV Bönen 2 1683-27 4,0 7 57
24 Nielinger, Marco SV Bönen 2 1712-32 4,0 7 57
25 Lankers, Marcus SG Caissa Hamm 1 1744-41 4,0 7 57
26 Junker, Timo SV Ahlen 2 1792-51 4,0 7 57
27 Schnelting, Michael SK Werne 1 2002-87 4,0 7 57
28 Watzlawek, Volker SV Unna 1 1629-96 3,5 5 70
29 Schreiber, Alfred SK Werne 1 1707-68 3,5 5 70
30 Ittner, Ralf SV Königsspringer Hamm 2 1668-54 3,5 6 58
31 Barskij, Aleksandr SV Unna 1 1815-148 3,5 6 58
32 Seibert, Joachim SV Unna 2 1597-23 3,5 7 50
33 Breuer, Mathias SG Caissa Hamm 1 1660-51 3,5 7 50
34 Mönkemeyer, Maik SV Bönen 2 1710-46 3,5 7 50
35 Rybicki, Hans SV Kamen 4 1756-120 3,5 7 50
36 Grube, Frank SV Unna 1 1843-159 3,5 7 50
37 Bauch, Sieghard SG Caissa Hamm 1 1859-50 3,5 7 50
38 Irländer, Walter SV Unna 1 1886-74 3,5 7 50
39 Nattermüller, Matthias SV Ahlen 2 1960-123 3,5 7 50
40 Hürter, Wilhelm SV Ahlen 2 1673-36 3,0 4 75
41 Schotte, Ralf SK Werne 1 1742-54 3,0 6 50
42 Leifeld, Jochen SV Ahlen 2 1782-88 3,0 6 50
43 Paduch, Alexander SV Königsspringer Hamm 2 1840-28 3,0 6 50
44 Bernstein, Jan SV Kamen 3 1421-19 3,0 7 43
45 Grundmann, Wolfgang-Udo SV Kamen 4 1652-88 3,0 7 43
46 Markert, Kurt SV Kamen 4 1730-77 3,0 7 43
47 Wegner, Stephan SV Bönen 2 1790-54 3,0 7 43
48 Röller, Bernhard SG Caissa Hamm 1 1801-64 3,0 7 43
49 Wagner, Ralf SV Ahlen 2 1827-158 3,0 7 43
50 Solberg, Kirsten SV Unna 1 1878-140 3,0 7 43
51 Lampe, Thomas SG Werl-Wickede 1 1968-21 2,5 4 63
52 Halft, Christian SG Caissa Hamm 1 1646-28 2,5 5 50
53 Zimmer, Sebastian SG Werl-Wickede 1 1684-95 2,5 5 50
54 Budde, Uwe SV Bönen 2 1740-61 2,5 5 50
55 Kogan, Anatol SV Unna 2 1311-10 2,5 6 42
56 Heinrich, Reinhard SV Kamen 4 1639-60 2,5 6 42
57 Krukowski, Wojtek SV Königsspringer Hamm 2 1645-21 2,5 6 42
58 Zebrowski, Marcel SV Kamen 4 1483-18 2,5 7 36
59 Przybela, Franz SV Königsspringer Hamm 2 1645-66 2,5 7 36
60 Weigang, Peter SV Königsspringer Hamm 2 1662-51 2,5 7 36
61 Tubis, Reiner SV Kamen 4 1707-110 2,5 7 36
62 Happel, Ludger SV Königsspringer Hamm 2 1817-55 2,5 7 36
63 Schlie, Felix SV Kamen 3 1239-7 2,0 2 100
64 Nadrowski, Joseph SK Werne 1 1549-99 2,0 2 100
65 Behn, Jürgen SV Unna 2 1679-79 2,0 2 100
66 Späh, Jan Lukas SV Kamen 3 1778-32 2,0 5 40
67 Rüwe, Diethelm SG Caissa Hamm 1 1784-52 2,0 5 40
68 Stawinoga, Pascal SV Unna 2 1445-20 2,0 6 33
69 Finke, Wolfgang SV Kamen 3 1682-35 2,0 7 29
70 Mukaj, Fitim SV Bönen 2 1463-2 1,5 2 75
71 Möller, Manuel SV Kamen 3 1489-41 1,5 2 75
72 Vleeming, Vincent SV Unna 1 1874-2 1,5 2 75
73 Hörstrup, Robert SK Werne 1 1775-46 1,5 5 30
74 Rudlof, Jürgen SV Bönen 2 1654-76 1,5 6 25
75 Hoffmann, Eckhard SV Unna 2 1400-21 1,5 7 21
76 Preikschas, Norbert SV Königsspringer Hamm 2 1751-53 1,5 7 21
77 Burgstaller, Fritz SK Werne 1 1414-62 1,0 1 100
78 Martens, Dorothea SV Bönen 2 1548-79 1,0 1 100
79 Scharfenkamp, Bernd SK Werne 1 1567-61 1,0 1 100
80 Wolf, Wolfgang SG Werl-Wickede 1 1603-18 1,0 1 100
81 Krämer, Hans-Jürgen SG Caissa Hamm 1 1646-41 1,0 1 100
82 Krahn, Reinhard SG Werl-Wickede 1 1729-109 1,0 1 100
83 Hügel, Guido SG Werl-Wickede 1 1777-23 1,0 1 100
84 Algera, Remko Wessel SV Unna 1 - 1,0 2 50
85 Böse, Marc SG Caissa Hamm 1 1479-24 1,0 2 50
86 Meschede, Hubert SV Kamen 4 1489-45 1,0 2 50
87 Reinert, Holger SV Bönen 2 1602-70 1,0 2 50
88 Rönnpagel, Manfred SV Kamen 4 1746-11 1,0 2 50
89 Höselbarth, Thomas SK Werne 1 1562-16 1,0 4 25
90 Decker, Alexander SV Ahlen 2 1925-17 1,0 4 25
91 Volkermann, Thomas SV Unna 2 - 1,0 5 20
92 Oberdorfer, Jakob SV Ahlen 2 1333-38 1,0 6 17
93 Schweda, Albert SV Unna 2 1530-26 1,0 6 17
94 Schulte, Jan SV Kamen 4 1516-41 0,5 1 50
95 Timpte, Susanne SK Werne 1 1575-43 0,5 1 50
96 Raddatz, Dieter SV Bönen 2 1608-52 0,5 1 50
97 Poggemann, Klaus SV Kamen 3 1676-76 0,5 1 50
98 Langaditis, Sevastianos SV Unna 1 1733-61 0,5 1 50
99 Bochynek, Josua Peter SV Unna 2 1371-14 0,5 2 25
100 Zimmermann, Egon SK Werne 1 1515-64 0,5 2 25
101 Hellwig, Hugo SV Königsspringer Hamm 2 1541-80 0,5 2 25
102 Zimmer, Tobias SG Werl-Wickede 1 1671-67 0,5 2 25
103 Specht, Ingo SV Bönen 2 1712-83 0,5 2 25
104 Kreutzberg, Steffen SV Kamen 3 1571-29 0,5 4 13
105 Knöpper, Werner SV Kamen 4 1530-61 0,5 6 8
106 Schweda, Sven SV Unna 2 1452-33 0,5 7 7
107 Grasse, Herbert SV Kamen 3 1664-95 0,5 7 7
108 Schnelting, Norbert SK Werne 1 1184-9 0,0 1 0
109 D'Addetta, Luis SV Unna 2 1270-10 0,0 1 0
110 Fomenko, Peter SV Ahlen 2 1274-31 0,0 1 0
111 Busche, Heinz SV Ahlen 2 1300-170 0,0 1 0
112 Radke, Werner SV Königsspringer Hamm 2 1407-56 0,0 1 0
113 Muhr, Mattis SV Unna 1 1423-8 0,0 1 0
114 Pälmke, Manfred SK Werne 1 1455-49 0,0 1 0
115 Elberg, Ralf SG Caissa Hamm 1 1568-43 0,0 1 0
116 Schenkmann, Eduard SV Kamen 3 1985-43 0,0 1 0
117 Mockwa, Günter SV Bönen 2 1237-39 0,0 2 0
118 Jaeger, Manfred SV Kamen 4 1428-21 0,0 4 0
119 Burosch, Raimund SV Unna 2 1419-57 0,0 7 0