SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Unruh, Markus SG Caissa Hamm 1 1698-41 3,0 3 100
2 Karmainski, Andreas SG Werl-Wickede 1 2106-63 3,0 3 100
3 Watzlawek, Volker SV Unna 1 1616-95 2,5 3 83
4 Rotter, Chris SV Kamen 3 1636-47 2,5 3 83
5 Romstadt, Dirk SV Bönen 2 1676-45 2,5 3 83
6 Meya, Carsten SK Werne 1 1756-31 2,5 3 83
7 Irländer, Walter SV Unna 1 1886-74 2,5 3 83
8 Nattermüller, Matthias SV Ahlen 2 1960-123 2,5 3 83
9 Stolle, Dietmar SG Werl-Wickede 1 2007-52 2,5 3 83
10 Schlierkamp, Ferdinand SK Werne 1 2023-83 2,5 3 83
11 Nadrowski, Joseph SK Werne 1 1549-99 2,0 2 100
12 Bertschik, Jonas SV Unna 1 1664-44 2,0 2 100
13 Lampe, Thomas SG Werl-Wickede 1 1968-21 2,0 2 100
14 Seibert, Joachim SV Unna 2 1597-23 2,0 3 67
15 Riemer, Dominik SV Kamen 3 1665-50 2,0 3 67
16 Leisen, Peter SV Bönen 2 1683-27 2,0 3 67
17 Schreiber, Alfred SK Werne 1 1707-68 2,0 3 67
18 Schotte, Ralf SK Werne 1 1742-54 2,0 3 67
19 Reininghaus, Dennis SV Unna 1 1751-60 2,0 3 67
20 Boriesosdiek, Knut SG Caissa Hamm 1 1756-22 2,0 3 67
21 Wiese, Thomas SV Kamen 3 1795-107 2,0 3 67
22 Grube, Frank SV Unna 1 1844-159 2,0 3 67
23 Solberg, Kirsten SV Unna 1 1878-140 2,0 3 67
24 Nattermüller, Irina SV Ahlen 2 1905-153 2,0 3 67
25 Kogan, Anatol SV Unna 2 1311-10 1,5 2 75
26 Wefers, Simon SV Ahlen 2 1505-47 1,5 2 75
27 Hürter, Wilhelm SV Ahlen 2 1673-36 1,5 2 75
28 Scheibe, Andreas SG Werl-Wickede 1 1783-57 1,5 2 75
29 Gäßner, Marcus SK Werne 1 1784-50 1,5 2 75
30 Vieweger, Torsten SG Werl-Wickede 1 1906-56 1,5 2 75
31 Beulertz, Stefan SG Werl-Wickede 1 1948-42 1,5 2 75
32 Schwarzkopf, Christian SG Werl-Wickede 1 2043-117 1,5 2 75
33 Hoffmann, Eckhard SV Unna 2 1399-21 1,5 3 50
34 Bernstein, Jan SV Kamen 3 1421-19 1,5 3 50
35 Grundmann, Wolfgang-Udo SV Kamen 4 1652-88 1,5 3 50
36 Breuer, Mathias SG Caissa Hamm 1 1660-51 1,5 3 50
37 Mönkemeyer, Maik SV Bönen 2 1710-46 1,5 3 50
38 Nielinger, Marco SV Bönen 2 1712-32 1,5 3 50
39 Happel, Jürgen SV Königsspringer Hamm 2 1716-52 1,5 3 50
40 Tubis, Reiner SV Kamen 4 1725-109 1,5 3 50
41 Eichhorn, Robin SV Unna 1 1728-29 1,5 3 50
42 Markert, Kurt SV Kamen 4 1730-77 1,5 3 50
43 Lankers, Marcus SG Caissa Hamm 1 1744-41 1,5 3 50
44 Rüwe, Diethelm SG Caissa Hamm 1 1784-52 1,5 3 50
45 Brunberg, Ingo SG Werl-Wickede 1 1788-37 1,5 3 50
46 Junker, Timo SV Ahlen 2 1792-51 1,5 3 50
47 Barskij, Aleksandr SV Unna 1 1851-147 1,5 3 50
48 Bauch, Sieghard SG Caissa Hamm 1 1859-50 1,5 3 50
49 Schlie, Felix SV Kamen 3 1238-7 1,0 1 100
50 Scharfenkamp, Bernd SK Werne 1 1567-61 1,0 1 100
51 Wolf, Wolfgang SG Werl-Wickede 1 1603-18 1,0 1 100
52 Behn, Jürgen SV Unna 2 1679-79 1,0 1 100
53 Hügel, Guido SG Werl-Wickede 1 1777-23 1,0 1 100
54 Ittner, Ralf SV Königsspringer Hamm 2 1668-54 1,0 2 50
55 Zimmer, Sebastian SG Werl-Wickede 1 1684-95 1,0 2 50
56 Späh, Jan Lukas SV Kamen 3 1808-31 1,0 2 50
57 Paduch, Alexander SV Königsspringer Hamm 2 1840-28 1,0 2 50
58 Heinrich, Reinhard SV Kamen 4 1639-60 1,0 3 33
59 Przybela, Franz SV Königsspringer Hamm 2 1645-66 1,0 3 33
60 Krukowski, Wojtek SV Königsspringer Hamm 2 1645-21 1,0 3 33
61 Rudlof, Jürgen SV Bönen 2 1654-76 1,0 3 33
62 Rybicki, Hans SV Kamen 4 1756-120 1,0 3 33
63 Happel, Ludger SV Königsspringer Hamm 2 1816-55 1,0 3 33
64 Wagner, Ralf SV Ahlen 2 1827-158 1,0 3 33
65 Schnelting, Michael SK Werne 1 2035-85 1,0 3 33
66 Bochynek, Josua Peter SV Unna 2 1195-12 0,5 1 50
67 Böse, Marc SG Caissa Hamm 1 1487-23 0,5 1 50
68 Meschede, Hubert SV Kamen 4 1489-45 0,5 1 50
69 Möller, Manuel SV Kamen 3 1489-41 0,5 1 50
70 Hellwig, Hugo SV Königsspringer Hamm 2 1541-80 0,5 1 50
71 Höselbarth, Thomas SK Werne 1 1562-16 0,5 1 50
72 Timpte, Susanne SK Werne 1 1575-43 0,5 1 50
73 Raddatz, Dieter SV Bönen 2 1608-52 0,5 1 50
74 Zimmer, Tobias SG Werl-Wickede 1 1671-67 0,5 1 50
75 Langaditis, Sevastianos SV Unna 1 1733-61 0,5 1 50
76 Rönnpagel, Manfred SV Kamen 4 1746-11 0,5 1 50
77 Hörstrup, Robert SK Werne 1 1775-46 0,5 1 50
78 Knöpper, Werner SV Kamen 4 1530-61 0,5 2 25
79 Halft, Christian SG Caissa Hamm 1 1646-28 0,5 2 25
80 Specht, Ingo SV Bönen 2 1712-83 0,5 2 25
81 Budde, Uwe SV Bönen 2 1740-61 0,5 2 25
82 Decker, Alexander SV Ahlen 2 1925-17 0,5 2 25
83 Schweda, Sven SV Unna 2 1471-32 0,5 3 17
84 Zebrowski, Marcel SV Kamen 4 1483-18 0,5 3 17
85 Weigang, Peter SV Königsspringer Hamm 2 1661-51 0,5 3 17
86 Finke, Wolfgang SV Kamen 3 1682-35 0,5 3 17
87 Grasse, Herbert SV Kamen 3 1724-94 0,5 3 17
88 Preikschas, Norbert SV Königsspringer Hamm 2 1751-53 0,5 3 17
89 Leifeld, Jochen SV Ahlen 2 1782-88 0,5 3 17
90 Wegner, Stephan SV Bönen 2 1790-54 0,5 3 17
91 Röller, Bernhard SG Caissa Hamm 1 1801-64 0,5 3 17
92 Fomenko, Peter SV Ahlen 2 1274-31 0,0 1 0
93 Radke, Werner SV Königsspringer Hamm 2 1407-56 0,0 1 0
94 Zimmermann, Egon SK Werne 1 1515-64 0,0 1 0
95 Reinert, Holger SV Bönen 2 1589-69 0,0 1 0
96 Volkermann, Thomas SV Unna 2 - 0,0 2 0
97 Oberdorfer, Jakob SV Ahlen 2 1339-37 0,0 2 0
98 Jaeger, Manfred SV Kamen 4 1428-21 0,0 2 0
99 Kreutzberg, Steffen SV Kamen 3 1571-29 0,0 2 0
100 Burosch, Raimund SV Unna 2 1364-55 0,0 3 0
101 Stawinoga, Pascal SV Unna 2 1445-20 0,0 3 0
102 Schweda, Albert SV Unna 2 1530-26 0,0 3 0