SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2

9 Schnettler, Günther — DWZ: 1317-157 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Minneken, Joris SV Sterkrade-Nord 2; DWZ: 1392-27 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Horwat, Philipp SW Oberhausen 5; DWZ: 1415-31 -:+ 3.5 aus 4
1 Jansen, Nina Oberhausener SV 6; DWZ: 1321-56 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
1 Tenenbaum, Robert SV Horst-Emscher 6; DWZ: 1214-57 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Roll, Philipp SG Gladbeck 4; DWZ: 1218-14 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Janetta, Erik SV Bottrop 4; DWZ: 1427-11 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Faust, Heinz-Dieter SF Kirchhellen 4; DWZ: 1660-87 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
10 Thiel, Gerd — DWZ: 1322-36 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Labuda, Annika SV Sterkrade-Nord 2; DWZ: 1497-27 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Windheuser, Nikolas SW Oberhausen 5; DWZ: 1472-11 +:- 4.0 aus 7
2 Bönsch, Holger Oberhausener SV 6; DWZ: 1210-9 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Fischer, Jürgen SV Horst-Emscher 6; DWZ: 1074-41 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Blanc, Finn Lasse SG Gladbeck 4; DWZ: 1221-3 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Terwort, Werner SV Bottrop 4; DWZ: 1017-5 0:1 2.5 aus 7
2 Bresch, Jannis SF Kirchhellen 4; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 4
11 Rehner, Reinhard — DWZ: 1155-18 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Xu, Ye SV Horst-Emscher 6; DWZ: 1039-17 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
3 Trojca, Edward SG Gladbeck 4; DWZ: 1006-2 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Lissok, Wolfgang SV Bottrop 4; DWZ: 1109-17 1:0 3.5 aus 7
12 Peters, Leon — DWZ: 846-2 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Minneken, Swantje SV Sterkrade-Nord 2; DWZ: 1361-29 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Matthias, Dennis SW Oberhausen 5; DWZ: 1350-3 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Scholing, Sascha Oberhausener SV 6; DWZ: 1030-4 0:1 2.0 aus 5
4 Duda, Manuel SV Horst-Emscher 6; DWZ: 944-13 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
13 Malcher, Hans — DWZ: 915-1 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Segat, Noah SV Sterkrade-Nord 2; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Aslan, Sirac SW Oberhausen 5; DWZ: 1198-4 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Bönsch, Felix Oberhausener SV 6; DWZ: 794-4 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Nguyen Huu, Tim SV Horst-Emscher 6; DWZ: 927-22 0:1 2.0 aus 6
4 Ruhmann, Gabriel SV Bottrop 4; DWZ: 951-12 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Faust, Dietmar SF Kirchhellen 4; DWZ: 1003-65 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
14 Lindemann, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Sieben, Carlos Kaya SV Sterkrade-Nord 2; DWZ: 766-1 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
4 Wargin, Erik SF Kirchhellen 4; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 7
15 Brans, Rouven — DWZ: 869-1 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Matthias, Falk SW Oberhausen 5; DWZ: 1028-2 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Scholing, Tanyel Oberhausener SV 6; DWZ: 825-4 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Tiedtke, Bernd SG Gladbeck 4; DWZ: 841-15 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Gand, Sebastian SV Bottrop 4; DWZ: 1280-6 0:1 7.0 aus 7
5 Wargin, André SF Kirchhellen 4; DWZ: 943-1 0:1 3.0 aus 6
16 Ayar, Faruk — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Polat, Yusuf — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Mehler, Liam Marc — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Freytag, Simon SG Gladbeck 4; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 3
19 Höhn, Yayden — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Höhn, Nico — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Kozak, Halil — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Kozak, Ahmet — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Koenitz, Wilfried — DWZ: 1455-46 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )