SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SW Oberhausen 5

33 Horwat, Philipp — DWZ: 1421-28 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1439
1 Schnettler, Günther Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2; DWZ: 1318-157 +:- 2.5 aus 7
1 Bönsch, Holger Oberhausener SV 6; DWZ: 1182-5 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Tenenbaum, Robert SV Horst-Emscher 6; DWZ: 1221-52 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Janetta, Erik SV Bottrop 4; DWZ: 1376-9 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
34 Windheuser, Nikolas — DWZ: 1138-8 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1208
1 Faust, Heinz-Dieter SF Kirchhellen 4; DWZ: 1661-87 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Thiel, Gerd Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2; DWZ: 1322-36 -:+ 3.5 aus 7
1 Minneken, Joris SV Sterkrade-Nord 2; DWZ: 1231-20 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Bönsch, Felix Oberhausener SV 6; DWZ: 785-3 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Fischer, Jürgen SV Horst-Emscher 6; DWZ: 1113-36 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Roll, Philipp SG Gladbeck 4; DWZ: 1218-14 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Terwort, Werner SV Bottrop 4; DWZ: 1040-3 1:0 2.5 aus 7
35 Krüger, Pascal — DWZ: 1061-26 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1118
3 Xu, Ye SV Horst-Emscher 6; DWZ: 1058-13 1:0 1.5 aus 7
36 Matthias, Dennis — DWZ: 1580-1 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1571
2 Wilmes, Heinz-Jürgen SF Kirchhellen 4; DWZ: 1440-27 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Peters, Leon Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2; DWZ: 807-1 1:0 0.5 aus 4
2 Labuda, Annika SV Sterkrade-Nord 2; DWZ: 1315-20 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Scholing, Tanyel Oberhausener SV 6; DWZ: 827-3 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Blanc, Finn Lasse SG Gladbeck 4; DWZ: 1222-3 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Lissok, Wolfgang SV Bottrop 4; DWZ: 1090-15 1:0 3.5 aus 7
37 Bauer, Sebastian — DWZ: 1242-22 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1202
3 Minneken, Swantje SV Sterkrade-Nord 2; DWZ: 1309-20 0:1 5.5 aus 7
38 Jabs, Julian — DWZ: 924-15 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 884
3 Bresch, Jannis SF Kirchhellen 4; DWZ: 1030-7 0:1 1.0 aus 4
39 Heßbrüggen, Renate — DWZ: 1017-18 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1035
4 Duda, Manuel SV Horst-Emscher 6; DWZ: 937-10 1:0 1.5 aus 5
40 Zimmer, Marco Miguel — DWZ: 1041-10 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1101
5 Engintepe, Ewan SV Horst-Emscher 6; DWZ: 739-15 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Trojca, Edward SG Gladbeck 4; DWZ: 1006-2 1:0 2.0 aus 7
41 Aslan, Sirac — DWZ: 1227-2 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1226
4 Faust, Dietmar SF Kirchhellen 4; DWZ: 1004-65 1:0 4.5 aus 7
4 Malcher, Hans Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2; DWZ: 915-1 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Segat, Noah SV Sterkrade-Nord 2; DWZ: 975-3 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Grumaz, Rares George Oberhausener SV 6; DWZ: 857-5 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Tiedtke, Bernd SG Gladbeck 4; DWZ: 841-15 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Ruhmann, Gabriel SV Bottrop 4; DWZ: 1013-10 1:0 2.5 aus 4
42 Matthias, Falk — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Wargin, Erik SF Kirchhellen 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Brans, Rouven Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Sieben, Carlos Kaya SV Sterkrade-Nord 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Osman, Bilgen Oberhausener SV 6; DWZ: 759-3 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Freytag, Simon SG Gladbeck 4; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Gand, Sebastian SV Bottrop 4; DWZ: 1125-4 0:1 7.0 aus 7
43 Kyas, Stefanie — DWZ: 907-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Bao, Hongye — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Sabo, Maximilian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )