SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SV Bottrop 4

25 Janetta, Erik — DWZ: 1339-10 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1418
1 Jansen, Nina Oberhausener SV 6; DWZ: 1321-56 1:0 3.5 aus 6
1 Tenenbaum, Robert SV Horst-Emscher 6; DWZ: 1210-53 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Roll, Philipp SG Gladbeck 4; DWZ: 1218-14 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Minneken, Joris SV Sterkrade-Nord 2; DWZ: 1273-21 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Faust, Heinz-Dieter SF Kirchhellen 4; DWZ: 1661-87 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
1 Schnettler, Günther Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2; DWZ: 1318-157 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Horwat, Philipp SW Oberhausen 5; DWZ: 1420-29 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
26 Terwort, Werner — DWZ: 1035-4 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1062
2 Bönsch, Holger Oberhausener SV 6; DWZ: 1155-6 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Xu, Ye SV Horst-Emscher 6; DWZ: 1058-13 0:1 1.5 aus 7
2 Blanc, Finn Lasse SG Gladbeck 4; DWZ: 1222-3 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Labuda, Annika SV Sterkrade-Nord 2; DWZ: 1300-21 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
2 Breit, Joachim SF Kirchhellen 4; DWZ: 1402-75 0:1 2.5 aus 3
2 Thiel, Gerd Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2; DWZ: 1322-36 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Windheuser, Nikolas SW Oberhausen 5; DWZ: 1265-9 0:1 4.0 aus 7
27 Lissok, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1088-16 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1110
3 Scholing, Sascha Oberhausener SV 6; DWZ: 1034-3 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 El-Achake, Cindy SV Horst-Emscher 6; DWZ: 942-5 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Trojca, Edward SG Gladbeck 4; DWZ: 1006-2 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Minneken, Swantje SV Sterkrade-Nord 2; DWZ: 1215-22 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
3 Faust, Dietmar SF Kirchhellen 4; DWZ: 1004-65 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Rehner, Reinhard Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 3
3 Matthias, Dennis SW Oberhausen 5; DWZ: 1580-1 0:1 5.0 aus 6
28 Ruhmann, Gabriel — DWZ: 1017-11 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1039
4 Bönsch, Felix Oberhausener SV 6; DWZ: 784-3 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Segat, Noah SV Sterkrade-Nord 2; DWZ: 975-3 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Malcher, Hans Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2; DWZ: 915-1 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Aslan, Sirac SW Oberhausen 5; DWZ: 1227-2 0:1 5.0 aus 6
29 Gand, Sebastian — DWZ: 1128-5 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: ) 1182
5 Scholing, Tanyel Oberhausener SV 6; DWZ: 826-3 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Nguyen Huu, Tim SV Horst-Emscher 6; DWZ: 991-18 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Tiedtke, Bernd SG Gladbeck 4; DWZ: 841-15 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Emmerich, Gina SV Sterkrade-Nord 2; DWZ: 775-1 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Wargin, Erik SF Kirchhellen 4; DWZ: - 1:0 4.5 aus 7
5 Brans, Rouven Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Matthias, Falk SW Oberhausen 5; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 6
30 Ruhmann, Christian — DWZ: 1216-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Nowak, Thomas — DWZ: 1482-53 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1483
5 Engintepe, Ewan SV Horst-Emscher 6; DWZ: 739-15 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Passenheim, Heinz SG Gladbeck 4; DWZ: 1457-60 +:- 0.0 aus 4
5 Wargin, André SF Kirchhellen 4; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 6
32 Preuß, Phil — DWZ: 796-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Heinen, Tom — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Janetta, Till — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )