SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SV Horst-Emscher 6

41 Tenenbaum, Robert — DWZ: 1208-50 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1114
1 Roll, Philipp SG Gladbeck 4; DWZ: 1144-13 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Janetta, Erik SV Bottrop 4; DWZ: 1138-7 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Faust, Heinz-Dieter SF Kirchhellen 4; DWZ: 1690-85 0:1 2.5 aus 3
1 Schnettler, Günther Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2; DWZ: 1323-153 0:1 2.0 aus 5
1 Horwat, Philipp SW Oberhausen 5; DWZ: 1343-26 0:1 3.0 aus 3
42 Fischer, Jürgen — DWZ: 1064-35 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1071
2 Blanc, Finn Lasse SG Gladbeck 4; DWZ: 1308-1 0:1 1.0 aus 5
2 Breit, Joachim SF Kirchhellen 4; DWZ: 1407-73 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
2 Thiel, Gerd Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2; DWZ: 1379-35 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Windheuser, Nikolas SW Oberhausen 5; DWZ: 1156-4 0:1 2.5 aus 5
43 Xu, Ye — DWZ: 1094-11 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1021
3 Trojca, Edward SG Gladbeck 4; DWZ: 1018-1 0:1 1.0 aus 5
2 Terwort, Werner SV Bottrop 4; DWZ: 973-2 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Faust, Dietmar SF Kirchhellen 4; DWZ: 987-64 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
3 Rehner, Reinhard Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2; DWZ: 1113-16 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
3 Krüger, Pascal SW Oberhausen 5; DWZ: 972-25 0:1 1.0 aus 1
44 Duda, Manuel — DWZ: 1006-8 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 880
4 Tiedtke, Bernd SG Gladbeck 4; DWZ: 825-14 0:1 1.5 aus 5
4 Wargin, Erik SF Kirchhellen 4; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Peters, Leon Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
4 Heßbrüggen, Renate SW Oberhausen 5; DWZ: 993-17 0:1 1.0 aus 1
45 El-Achake, Cindy — DWZ: 952-4 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 937
3 Lissok, Wolfgang SV Bottrop 4; DWZ: 1079-14 0:1 3.5 aus 5
46 Nguyen Huu, Tim — DWZ: 960-15 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 916
5 Passenheim, Heinz SG Gladbeck 4; DWZ: 1457-60 +:- 0.0 aus 4
4 Gand, Sebastian SV Bottrop 4; DWZ: 1041-3 0:1 5.0 aus 5
5 Wargin, André SF Kirchhellen 4; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Malcher, Hans Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 4
47 Engintepe, Ewan — DWZ: 755-13 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 720
5 Nowak, Thomas SV Bottrop 4; DWZ: 1395-50 0:1 3.0 aus 3
5 Zimmer, Marco Miguel SW Oberhausen 5; DWZ: 918-6 0:1 1.0 aus 1
48 Kopölk, Patrick — DWZ: 1019-55 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
49 Sonnenberg, Patrick — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
50 Czilwik, Matthias — DWZ: 1240-46 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
51 Streich, Matthias — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
52 Streich, Johannes — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
53 Peters, Jean-Dorian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
54 Koß, Robert — DWZ: 969-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
55 Stieber, Luis — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
56 Bruske, Kilian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
57 Strate, Jason — DWZ: 789-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
58 Bärwolf, Moritz — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
59 Alpaslan, Deniz Benjamin — DWZ: 1210-31 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
60 Große-Hering, Peter — DWZ: 1870-123 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
61 Brock, Sharlena — DWZ: 1621-87 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
62 Sahin, Ömer — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
63 Meyer, Wilfried — DWZ: 1571-77 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
64 Seliger, Ralf — DWZ: 1535-50 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
65 Nolte, Hans-Hubert — DWZ: 1480-12 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
66 Ladnorg, Frank — DWZ: 1445-50 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
67 Lohbreyer, Uwe — DWZ: 1362-24 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
68 Klöckers, Heinz — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
69 Bedu, Daniel — DWZ: 1143-25 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
70 Chamera, Michaela — DWZ: 785-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
71 Zhou, Yi — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )