SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SF Kirchhellen 4

25 Faust, Heinz-Dieter — DWZ: 1660-87 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Windheuser, Nikolas SW Oberhausen 5; DWZ: 1266-9 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Tenenbaum, Robert SV Horst-Emscher 6; DWZ: 1168-54 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Janetta, Erik SV Bottrop 4; DWZ: 1339-10 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Minneken, Swantje SV Sterkrade-Nord 2; DWZ: 1207-24 1:0 5.5 aus 7
1 Schnettler, Günther Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2; DWZ: 1318-157 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
26 Wilmes, Heinz-Jürgen — DWZ: 1440-27 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Matthias, Dennis SW Oberhausen 5; DWZ: 1580-1 0:1 5.0 aus 6
27 Breit, Joachim — DWZ: 1402-75 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Fischer, Jürgen SV Horst-Emscher 6; DWZ: 1119-39 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Terwort, Werner SV Bottrop 4; DWZ: 1036-4 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Segat, Noah SV Sterkrade-Nord 2; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 5
28 Niesler, Christian — DWZ: 1167-15 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Jansen, Nina Oberhausener SV 6; DWZ: 1322-56 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
29 Bresch, Jannis — DWZ: 1031-7 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Jabs, Julian SW Oberhausen 5; DWZ: 924-15 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2 Bönsch, Holger Oberhausener SV 6; DWZ: 1156-6 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Roll, Philipp SG Gladbeck 4; DWZ: 1219-14 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Thiel, Gerd Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2; DWZ: 1322-36 0:1 3.5 aus 7
30 Allmer, David — DWZ: 1015-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Faust, Dietmar — DWZ: 1004-65 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Aslan, Sirac SW Oberhausen 5; DWZ: 1227-2 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Bönsch, Felix Oberhausener SV 6; DWZ: 784-3 0:1 2.5 aus 7
3 Xu, Ye SV Horst-Emscher 6; DWZ: 1012-14 +:- 1.5 aus 7
2 Blanc, Finn Lasse SG Gladbeck 4; DWZ: 1222-3 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Lissok, Wolfgang SV Bottrop 4; DWZ: 1089-16 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Minneken, Heike SV Sterkrade-Nord 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Malcher, Hans Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2; DWZ: 915-1 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
32 Wargin, Erik — DWZ: - — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Matthias, Falk SW Oberhausen 5; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Grumaz, Razvan-Constantin Oberhausener SV 6; DWZ: 1175-14 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Duda, Manuel SV Horst-Emscher 6; DWZ: 1025-11 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Trojca, Edward SG Gladbeck 4; DWZ: 1007-2 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Gand, Sebastian SV Bottrop 4; DWZ: 1128-5 0:1 7.0 aus 7
4 Emmerich, Gina SV Sterkrade-Nord 2; DWZ: 763-3 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Lindemann, Karl-Heinz Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 2
33 Kurapkat, Werner — DWZ: 1723-58 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Flaßkamp, Jürgen — DWZ: 1658-42 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Schlender, Christian — DWZ: 1640-41 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Ullrich, Jochen — DWZ: 1576-19 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Niesler, Sebastian — DWZ: 1254-16 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Tiedtke, Bernd SG Gladbeck 4; DWZ: 841-15 1:0 2.0 aus 7
38 Löns, Michael — DWZ: 1096-31 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Igelbüscher, Sascha — DWZ: 926-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Kulpe, Michael — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Szalpuk, Artur — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Schlüter, Marcus — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Wessendorf, Stefan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Janknecht, Peter — DWZ: 1453-17 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Wargin, André — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Hirtz, Karl Oberhausener SV 6; DWZ: 1447-120 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Nguyen Huu, Tim SV Horst-Emscher 6; DWZ: 1072-19 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Passenheim, Heinz SG Gladbeck 4; DWZ: 1457-60 +:- 0.0 aus 4
5 Nowak, Thomas SV Bottrop 4; DWZ: 1482-53 0:1 3.0 aus 3
5 Broens, Ulrich SV Sterkrade-Nord 2; DWZ: 1530-24 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Brans, Rouven Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 5