SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SV Sterkrade-Nord 2

9 Minneken, Joris — DWZ: 1369-23 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Schnettler, Günther Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2; DWZ: 1317-157 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Roll, Philipp SG Gladbeck 4; DWZ: 1218-14 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Windheuser, Nikolas SW Oberhausen 5; DWZ: 1265-9 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Janetta, Erik SV Bottrop 4; DWZ: 1339-10 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Jansen, Nina Oberhausener SV 6; DWZ: 1321-56 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Tenenbaum, Robert SV Horst-Emscher 6; DWZ: 1168-54 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
10 Labuda, Annika — DWZ: 1358-23 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Thiel, Gerd Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2; DWZ: 1322-36 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Blanc, Finn Lasse SG Gladbeck 4; DWZ: 1221-3 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Matthias, Dennis SW Oberhausen 5; DWZ: 1580-1 1:0 5.0 aus 6
2 Terwort, Werner SV Bottrop 4; DWZ: 1035-4 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Bönsch, Holger Oberhausener SV 6; DWZ: 1155-6 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Fischer, Jürgen SV Horst-Emscher 6; DWZ: 1119-39 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
11 Minneken, Swantje — DWZ: 1207-24 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Peters, Leon Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2; DWZ: 807-1 1:0 0.5 aus 4
3 Trojca, Edward SG Gladbeck 4; DWZ: 1006-2 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Bauer, Sebastian SW Oberhausen 5; DWZ: 1249-23 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Lissok, Wolfgang SV Bottrop 4; DWZ: 1088-16 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Scholing, Sascha Oberhausener SV 6; DWZ: 1034-3 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Faust, Heinz-Dieter SF Kirchhellen 4; DWZ: 1660-87 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Xu, Ye SV Horst-Emscher 6; DWZ: 1012-14 1:0 1.5 aus 7
12 Segat, Noah — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Malcher, Hans Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2; DWZ: 915-1 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Tiedtke, Bernd SG Gladbeck 4; DWZ: 841-15 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Aslan, Sirac SW Oberhausen 5; DWZ: 1227-2 1:0 5.0 aus 6
4 Ruhmann, Gabriel SV Bottrop 4; DWZ: 1017-11 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Breit, Joachim SF Kirchhellen 4; DWZ: 1402-75 0:1 2.5 aus 3
13 Minneken, Heike — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Faust, Dietmar SF Kirchhellen 4; DWZ: 1003-65 0:1 4.5 aus 7
14 Emmerich, Jason — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Nguyen Huu, Tim SV Horst-Emscher 6; DWZ: 1071-19 1:0 2.0 aus 6
15 Emmerich, Gina — DWZ: 763-3 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Passenheim, Heinz SG Gladbeck 4; DWZ: 1457-60 +:- 0.0 aus 4
5 Gand, Sebastian SV Bottrop 4; DWZ: 1128-5 0:1 7.0 aus 7
4 Wargin, Erik SF Kirchhellen 4; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 7
16 Sieben, Carlos Kaya — DWZ: 766-1 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Lindemann, Karl-Heinz Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
5 Matthias, Falk SW Oberhausen 5; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 6
4 Bönsch, Felix Oberhausener SV 6; DWZ: 784-3 0:1 2.5 aus 7
17 Beckmann, Jonas — DWZ: 778-1 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Scholing, Tanyel Oberhausener SV 6; DWZ: 826-3 0:1 1.0 aus 4
18 Kozielski, Ben — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Krüger, Emilia — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Neuhaus, Tyler — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Broens, Ulrich — DWZ: 1530-24 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Wargin, André SF Kirchhellen 4; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Engintepe, Ewan SV Horst-Emscher 6; DWZ: 727-16 1:0 0.0 aus 3
22 Tepper, Julian — DWZ: 784-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )