SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SF Kirchhellen 2 — VKZ: 61406

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Burkart, Stefan 0250 1783-56 14 Skrzypczyk, Joachim 0176 1623-102
10 Bessert, Michael 0160 1728-65 15 Waegemann, Hartmut 0266 1622-25
11 Lange-Hegermann, Bernd 0194 1626-69 16 Miller, Jaroslaw 0294 1584-10
12 Schüppel, Ralf 0026 1674-63 2001 Gajda, Andreas 0206 1721-37
13 Weber, Johann 0178 1604-85

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Sterkrade-Nord 1 — VKZ: 61423

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schwinning, Marco 0114 1605-15 1001 Krabbe, Frank 0068 1533-52
2 Schocke, Mark 0135 1680-10 1002 Alsen, Bastian 0134
3 Langer, Manfred 0075 1536-130 1003 Klingels, Daniel 0141 955-1
4 Geisel, Hartmut 0095 1518-37 1004 Kutscher, Julian 0123 744-1
5 Bobovnik, Herbert 0042 1589-121 1005 Jansen, Tobias 0139
6 Fischer, Friedhelm 0031 1258-63 1006 Scheffer, Ben 0133
7 Segat, Peter 0137 1279-3 1007 Krüger, Katharina 0119
8 Briese, Randolf 0073 1329-49

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Horst-Emscher 4 — VKZ: 61414

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Krakau, Uwe 0337 1720-83 32 Chamera, Maxim 1141 1508-62
26 Brock, Udo 0451 1530-103 4001 Sucker, Joachim 0300 1525-124
27 Ponto, Michael 1148 1674-128 4002 Skubicki, Ludwig 0259 1407-109
28 Nemoj, Ilja 1032 1664-84 4003 Eggert, Thomas 1109 1474-52
29 Kullack, Bernd 0272 1710-126 4004 Hiebsch, Daniel 1048 1157-56
30 Rohsiepe, Sebastian 1074 1646-119 4005 Kolmasüss, Marco 1120 1386-56
31 Timpe, Norbert 0091 1621-244 4006 Parma, Lea 1130 1383-18

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SG Gladbeck 3 — VKZ: 61404

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Plomann, Michael 0193 1556-121 23 Grimmek, Werner 0167 1349-31
18 Skrodzki, Heinz-Werner 1056 24 Ahrens, Ingo 1024 1286-7
19 Garus, Dieter 1045 1587-6 3001 Nikel, Lothar 0166 1191-59
20 Bensalah, Abdelhakim 1048 1411-5 3002 Kirsten-Zickelbein, Daniela 1004 1519-28
21 Puskailler, Frank 0051 1581-62 3003 Eikemper, Frank 0192 1236-59
22 Unterlechner, Germar 0013 1511-52

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Hervest-Dorstener SK 3 — VKZ: 61403

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Hilger, Fred 0249 1654-100 26 Bondarenko, Daniel 0303 1154-14
18 Wiemann, Frank 0082 1506-57 27 Bondarenko, Matvej 0302 1234-14
19 Schiemann, Herbert 0305 1640-7 28 Spring, Justin 0292 1172-11
20 Heckötter, Josef 0166 1599-98 29 Hemmert, Rufus Wolf 0313 1021-5
21 Ostrop, Maik 0289 1578-27 30 Nashir, Ramin 0314 979-5
22 Majewsky, Sascha 0242 1384-43 31 Grunewald, Tobias 0280 1141-21
23 Langbein, Markus 0093 1341-77 32 Dargalsaichan, Jaga 0315 1047-3
24 Hemig, Laurenz 0174 1332-52 33 Lau, Milan 0316
25 Nashir, Dariush 0296 1299-16

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Bottrop 3 — VKZ: 61417

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Böhm, Michael 0248 1620-80 24 Kösters, Hermann 0267 1421-30
18 Droste, Anton 0251 1631-100 3001 Termath, Manfred 0238
19 Wepil, Stefan 0146 1579-72 3002 Guzicki, Jens 0262 1464-34
20 Milkau, Frank 0241 1500-80 3003 Meffle, Jürgen 0296 1381-38
21 Heinz, Lars 0272 1505-17 3004 Petry, Ewald 0233 1357-17
22 Dresler, Tobias 0250 1507-33 3005 Schenke, Paul 0049 1304-51
23 Schulz, Eugen 0207 1628-201 3006 Henrichsen, Lars 0285

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SF Gelsenkirchen 2 — VKZ: 61415

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Nowosatko, Frank 0154 1752-45 16 Pokropp, Hans-Georg 0166 1492-35
10 Piotrowski, Ulrich 0095 1551-97 17 Kreitz, Wilhelm 0002 1521-97
11 Pfromm, Fabian 0179 1517-40 18 Wojtacki, Andreas 0064 1210-31
12 Franke, Karl-Heinz 0147 1540-44 19 Buchwald, Andreas 0145 1308-55
13 Tekautschitz, Sven 1006 1426-25 20 Hannemann, Sven 1007 1121-11
14 Müller, Franz 0153 1292-92 21 Olbrich, Peter 1005 1617-116
15 Heß, Bernd 0167 1351-29

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SF Buer 2 — VKZ: 61408

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Momot, Martin 0367 1767-82 16 Stach, Rolf 0402 1484-72
10 Olschewski, Niklas 0466 1659-40 18 Matschulsky, David 0496 1831-20
11 Uebing, Burkhart 0025 1670-110 19 Weber, Torsten 0494 1738-23
12 Altieri, Dennis 0472 1755-42 20 Schlaghaufer, Maximilian 0507 1061-5
13 Binias, Siegfried 0004 1588-84 21 Engels, Cedric 0508
14 Herche, Niklas 0506 1503-7 22 Berger, Stefan 0325 1491-39
15 Licher, Johannes 0505 1532-32 23 Mühlan, Alexander 0435 1395-66

nach oben