SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SF Kirchhellen 2

9 Burkart, Stefan — DWZ: 1749-55 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1776
1 Momot, Martin SF Buer 2; DWZ: 1779-81 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Schwinning, Marco SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 1613-13 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Krakau, Uwe SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1737-82 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Plomann, Michael SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1618-120 1:0 0.5 aus 5
1 Hilger, Fred Hervest-Dorstener SK 3; DWZ: 1605-96 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
10 Bessert, Michael — DWZ: 1748-63 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1737
2 Olschewski, Niklas SF Buer 2; DWZ: 1628-38 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Schocke, Mark SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 1615-3 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
2 Brock, Udo SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1519-100 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Garus, Dieter SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1566-4 0:1 3.0 aus 4
11 Lange-Hegermann, Bernd — DWZ: 1651-66 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1658
3 Uebing, Burkhart SF Buer 2; DWZ: 1617-103 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
3 Langer, Manfred SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 1580-127 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Wiemann, Frank Hervest-Dorstener SK 3; DWZ: 1559-55 1:0 1.5 aus 5
12 Schüppel, Ralf — DWZ: 1663-62 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1670
4 Altieri, Dennis SF Buer 2; DWZ: 1702-39 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Geisel, Hartmut SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 1470-35 +:- 1.0 aus 4
3 Ponto, Michael SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1666-118 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Bensalah, Abdelhakim SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1448-3 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Schiemann, Herbert Hervest-Dorstener SK 3; DWZ: 1635-5 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
13 Weber, Johann — DWZ: 1603-82 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1619
5 Binias, Siegfried SF Buer 2; DWZ: 1541-80 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Segat, Peter SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 1137-1 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Nemoj, Ilja SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1643-76 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Puskailler, Frank SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1590-60 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Heckötter, Josef Hervest-Dorstener SK 3; DWZ: 1612-97 1:0 1.5 aus 3
14 Skrzypczyk, Joachim — DWZ: 1601-100 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1599
6 Herche, Niklas SF Buer 2; DWZ: 1371-4 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Minneken, Joris SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 1329-16 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Kullack, Bernd SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1718-124 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
5 Unterlechner, Germar SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1458-50 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Bondarenko, Daniel Hervest-Dorstener SK 3; DWZ: 1159-11 1:0 1.0 aus 5
15 Waegemann, Hartmut — DWZ: 1593-22 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1574
7 Minneken, Swantje SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 1204-16 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Rohsiepe, Sebastian SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1619-116 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Grimmek, Werner SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1361-30 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Bondarenko, Matvej Hervest-Dorstener SK 3; DWZ: 1125-11 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
16 Miller, Jaroslaw — DWZ: 1559-8 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1565
7 Licher, Johannes SF Buer 2; DWZ: 1522-31 0:1 4.5 aus 5
8 Minneken, Heike SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Chamera, Maxim SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1587-59 1:0 1.5 aus 3
7 Ahrens, Ingo SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1287-6 1:0 3.0 aus 5
7 Hemmert, Rufus Wolf Hervest-Dorstener SK 3; DWZ: 960-3 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2001 Gajda, Andreas — DWZ: 1716-36 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1722
8 Stach, Rolf SF Buer 2; DWZ: 1443-70 1:0 3.5 aus 5
8 Lau, Milan Hervest-Dorstener SK 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
18 Kleine-Beck, David — DWZ: 1496-35 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1494
8 Sucker, Joachim SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1461-120 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
25 Faust, Heinz-Dieter — DWZ: 1690-85 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1675
8 Nikel, Lothar SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1207-58 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4