SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SV Sterkrade-Nord 1

1 Schwinning, Marco — DWZ: 1602-17 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Nowosatko, Frank SF Gelsenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1752-45 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Burkart, Stefan SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1783-56 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Momot, Martin SF Buer 2; DWZ: 1767-82 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Krakau, Uwe SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1720-83 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Plomann, Michael SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1533-124 1:0 0.5 aus 7
1 Hilger, Fred Hervest-Dorstener SK 3; DWZ: 1654-100 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Böhm, Michael SV Bottrop 3; DWZ: 1620-80 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Schocke, Mark — DWZ: 1641-15 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Piotrowski, Ulrich SF Gelsenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1542-98 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Bessert, Michael SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1728-65 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Olschewski, Niklas SF Buer 2; DWZ: 1659-40 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Ponto, Michael SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1651-133 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Skrodzki, Heinz-Werner SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Wiemann, Frank Hervest-Dorstener SK 3; DWZ: 1505-57 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Droste, Anton SV Bottrop 3; DWZ: 1629-101 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Langer, Manfred — DWZ: 1573-132 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Pfromm, Fabian SF Gelsenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1509-41 1:0 1.0 aus 7
3 Lange-Hegermann, Bernd SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1663-70 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Uebing, Burkhart SF Buer 2; DWZ: 1682-111 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Nemoj, Ilja SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1660-85 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Garus, Dieter SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1567-7 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Schiemann, Herbert Hervest-Dorstener SK 3; DWZ: 1640-7 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Wepil, Stefan SV Bottrop 3; DWZ: 1579-72 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Geisel, Hartmut — DWZ: 1473-38 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Franke, Karl-Heinz SF Gelsenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1540-44 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Schüppel, Ralf SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1674-63 -:+ 5.0 aus 7
4 Altieri, Dennis SF Buer 2; DWZ: 1755-42 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Kullack, Bernd SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1710-126 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Heckötter, Josef Hervest-Dorstener SK 3; DWZ: 1599-98 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Milkau, Frank SV Bottrop 3; DWZ: 1500-80 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Bobovnik, Herbert — DWZ: 1525-122 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Tekautschitz, Sven SF Gelsenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1426-25 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
5 Binias, Siegfried SF Buer 2; DWZ: 1588-84 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
5 Timpe, Norbert SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1576-246 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Bensalah, Abdelhakim SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1437-6 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Ostrop, Maik Hervest-Dorstener SK 3; DWZ: 1578-27 0:1 1.5 aus 3
5 Heinz, Lars SV Bottrop 3; DWZ: 1505-17 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Fischer, Friedhelm — DWZ: 1258-63 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Herche, Niklas SF Buer 2; DWZ: 1503-7 0:1 3.0 aus 7
6 Eggert, Thomas SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1470-54 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Bondarenko, Daniel Hervest-Dorstener SK 3; DWZ: 1154-14 1:0 1.5 aus 7
6 Dresler, Tobias SV Bottrop 3; DWZ: 1507-33 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Segat, Peter — DWZ: 1248-5 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Müller, Franz SF Gelsenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1271-93 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Weber, Johann SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1609-86 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Licher, Johannes SF Buer 2; DWZ: 1532-32 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Puskailler, Frank SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1582-64 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
7 Schulz, Eugen SV Bottrop 3; DWZ: 1623-202 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
8 Briese, Randolf — DWZ: 1329-49 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Heß, Bernd SF Gelsenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1368-30 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Unterlechner, Germar SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1530-53 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Bondarenko, Matvej Hervest-Dorstener SK 3; DWZ: 1234-14 1:0 0.5 aus 5
1001 Krabbe, Frank — DWZ: 1540-53 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1002 Alsen, Bastian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1003 Klingels, Daniel — DWZ: 927-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Kolmasüss, Marco SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1386-56 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
7 Ahrens, Ingo SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1273-8 0:1 3.0 aus 6
8 Kösters, Hermann SV Bottrop 3; DWZ: 1424-31 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1004 Kutscher, Julian — DWZ: 744-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1005 Jansen, Tobias — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1006 Scheffer, Ben — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1007 Krüger, Katharina — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Minneken, Joris — DWZ: 1392-27 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Skrzypczyk, Joachim SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1604-103 0:1 4.5 aus 7
8 Parma, Lea SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1383-18 0:1 2.0 aus 3
10 Labuda, Annika — DWZ: 1497-27 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Nikel, Lothar SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1202-60 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Hemmert, Rufus Wolf Hervest-Dorstener SK 3; DWZ: 1012-6 1:0 0.0 aus 3
11 Minneken, Swantje — DWZ: 1361-29 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Pokropp, Hans-Georg SF Gelsenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1492-35 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
7 Waegemann, Hartmut SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1629-26 0:1 4.5 aus 6
12 Segat, Noah — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Stach, Rolf SF Buer 2; DWZ: 1484-72 0:1 5.0 aus 7
13 Minneken, Heike — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Miller, Jaroslaw SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1584-11 0:1 5.5 aus 7