SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SV Sterkrade-Nord 1

1 Schwinning, Marco — DWZ: 1613-13 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1605
1 Nowosatko, Frank SF Gelsenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1726-43 0:1 4.0 aus 4
1 Burkart, Stefan SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1749-55 0:1 3.5 aus 4
1 Momot, Martin SF Buer 2; DWZ: 1779-81 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Krakau, Uwe SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1737-82 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Schocke, Mark — DWZ: 1615-3 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1604
2 Piotrowski, Ulrich SF Gelsenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1523-94 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Bessert, Michael SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1748-63 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Olschewski, Niklas SF Buer 2; DWZ: 1628-38 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Ponto, Michael SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1666-118 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Langer, Manfred — DWZ: 1580-127 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1602
3 Pfromm, Fabian SF Gelsenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1547-37 1:0 0.0 aus 4
3 Lange-Hegermann, Bernd SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1651-66 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
3 Uebing, Burkhart SF Buer 2; DWZ: 1617-103 0:1 3.5 aus 4
3 Nemoj, Ilja SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1643-76 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Geisel, Hartmut — DWZ: 1470-35 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1478
4 Franke, Karl-Heinz SF Gelsenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1556-43 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Schüppel, Ralf SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1663-62 -:+ 3.0 aus 4
4 Altieri, Dennis SF Buer 2; DWZ: 1702-39 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4 Kullack, Bernd SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1718-124 0:1 2.5 aus 3
5 Bobovnik, Herbert — DWZ: 1588-119 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1564
5 Tekautschitz, Sven SF Gelsenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1404-24 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
5 Binias, Siegfried SF Buer 2; DWZ: 1541-80 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
5 Timpe, Norbert SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1645-239 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Fischer, Friedhelm — DWZ: 1277-61 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1274
6 Herche, Niklas SF Buer 2; DWZ: 1371-4 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Eggert, Thomas SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1519-47 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Segat, Peter — DWZ: 1137-1 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1140
6 Müller, Franz SF Gelsenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1315-90 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Weber, Johann SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1603-82 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Licher, Johannes SF Buer 2; DWZ: 1522-31 0:1 4.0 aus 4
8 Briese, Randolf — DWZ: 1324-47 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1327
7 Heß, Bernd SF Gelsenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1377-27 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1001 Krabbe, Frank — DWZ: 1533-52 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1002 Alsen, Bastian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1003 Klingels, Daniel — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Kolmasüss, Marco SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1386-56 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
1004 Kutscher, Julian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1005 Jansen, Tobias — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1006 Scheffer, Ben — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1007 Krüger, Katharina — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Minneken, Joris — DWZ: 1329-16 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1278
6 Skrzypczyk, Joachim SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1601-100 0:1 2.5 aus 4
8 Parma, Lea SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1350-17 0:1 2.0 aus 2
11 Minneken, Swantje — DWZ: 1204-16 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1222
8 Pokropp, Hans-Georg SF Gelsenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1438-33 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
7 Waegemann, Hartmut SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1593-22 0:1 2.0 aus 3
12 Segat, Noah — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Stach, Rolf SF Buer 2; DWZ: 1443-70 0:1 2.5 aus 4
13 Minneken, Heike — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Miller, Jaroslaw SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1559-8 0:1 3.0 aus 4