SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SV Horst-Emscher 4

25 Krakau, Uwe — DWZ: 1737-82 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1715
1 Böhm, Michael SV Bottrop 3; DWZ: 1657-79 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Nowosatko, Frank SF Gelsenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1726-43 0:1 4.5 aus 5
1 Burkart, Stefan SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1749-55 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Schwinning, Marco SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 1613-13 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Momot, Martin SF Buer 2; DWZ: 1779-81 +:- 2.0 aus 5
26 Brock, Udo — DWZ: 1519-100 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1506
2 Droste, Anton SV Bottrop 3; DWZ: 1630-97 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Piotrowski, Ulrich SF Gelsenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1523-94 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Bessert, Michael SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1748-63 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Olschewski, Niklas SF Buer 2; DWZ: 1628-38 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
27 Ponto, Michael — DWZ: 1666-118 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1654
3 Wepil, Stefan SV Bottrop 3; DWZ: 1581-71 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Pfromm, Fabian SF Gelsenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1547-37 1:0 0.0 aus 5
3 Schüppel, Ralf SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1663-62 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Schocke, Mark SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 1615-3 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Uebing, Burkhart SF Buer 2; DWZ: 1617-103 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
28 Nemoj, Ilja — DWZ: 1643-76 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1599
4 Milkau, Frank SV Bottrop 3; DWZ: 1532-79 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Franke, Karl-Heinz SF Gelsenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1556-43 0:1 2.0 aus 5
4 Weber, Johann SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1603-82 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Langer, Manfred SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 1580-127 0:1 3.0 aus 5
29 Kullack, Bernd — DWZ: 1718-124 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1735
5 Müller, Franz SF Gelsenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1315-90 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Skrzypczyk, Joachim SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1601-100 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Geisel, Hartmut SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 1470-35 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Altieri, Dennis SF Buer 2; DWZ: 1702-39 1:0 2.5 aus 4
30 Rohsiepe, Sebastian — DWZ: 1619-116 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1652
5 Heinz, Lars SV Bottrop 3; DWZ: 1527-15 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Heß, Bernd SF Gelsenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1377-27 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Waegemann, Hartmut SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1593-22 1:0 2.5 aus 4
31 Timpe, Norbert — DWZ: 1645-239 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1654
5 Bobovnik, Herbert SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 1588-119 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Binias, Siegfried SF Buer 2; DWZ: 1541-80 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
32 Chamera, Maxim — DWZ: 1587-59 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1547
6 Dresler, Tobias SV Bottrop 3; DWZ: 1504-32 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Kreitz, Wilhelm SF Gelsenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1521-97 +:- 0.0 aus 1
7 Miller, Jaroslaw SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1559-8 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4001 Sucker, Joachim — DWZ: 1461-120 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1485
7 Schulz, Eugen SV Bottrop 3; DWZ: 1664-200 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
8 Kleine-Beck, David SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1496-35 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Herche, Niklas SF Buer 2; DWZ: 1371-4 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4002 Skubicki, Ludwig — DWZ: 1445-107 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4003 Eggert, Thomas — DWZ: 1519-47 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1505
8 Kösters, Hermann SV Bottrop 3; DWZ: 1440-27 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Fischer, Friedhelm SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 1277-61 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Licher, Johannes SF Buer 2; DWZ: 1522-31 ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
4004 Hiebsch, Daniel — DWZ: 1213-54 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4005 Kolmasüss, Marco — DWZ: 1386-56 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Klingels, Daniel SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 2
4006 Parma, Lea — DWZ: 1350-17 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1381
8 Wojtacki, Andreas SF Gelsenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1228-30 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Minneken, Joris SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 1329-16 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Stach, Rolf SF Buer 2; DWZ: 1443-70 0:1 3.5 aus 5