SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

Hervest-Dorstener SK 3

17 Hilger, Fred — DWZ: 1654-100 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Plomann, Michael SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1556-121 1:0 0.5 aus 7
1 Momot, Martin SF Buer 2; DWZ: 1767-82 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Böhm, Michael SV Bottrop 3; DWZ: 1620-80 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Nowosatko, Frank SF Gelsenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1752-45 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Burkart, Stefan SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1783-56 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
1 Schwinning, Marco SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 1605-15 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Krakau, Uwe SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1720-83 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
18 Wiemann, Frank — DWZ: 1505-57 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Skrodzki, Heinz-Werner SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Olschewski, Niklas SF Buer 2; DWZ: 1659-40 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Droste, Anton SV Bottrop 3; DWZ: 1631-100 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Piotrowski, Ulrich SF Gelsenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1551-97 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Lange-Hegermann, Bernd SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1626-69 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Schocke, Mark SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 1687-11 0:1 3.0 aus 7
19 Schiemann, Herbert — DWZ: 1640-7 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Garus, Dieter SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1587-6 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Uebing, Burkhart SF Buer 2; DWZ: 1670-110 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Wepil, Stefan SV Bottrop 3; DWZ: 1579-72 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Pfromm, Fabian SF Gelsenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1517-40 1:0 1.0 aus 7
3 Schüppel, Ralf SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1674-63 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Langer, Manfred SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 1536-130 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Ponto, Michael SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1666-129 0:1 4.0 aus 7
20 Heckötter, Josef — DWZ: 1599-98 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Heinz, Lars SV Bottrop 3; DWZ: 1505-17 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Franke, Karl-Heinz SF Gelsenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1540-44 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Weber, Johann SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1604-85 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Geisel, Hartmut SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 1518-37 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
21 Ostrop, Maik — DWZ: 1578-27 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Altieri, Dennis SF Buer 2; DWZ: 1755-42 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Dresler, Tobias SV Bottrop 3; DWZ: 1507-33 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Bobovnik, Herbert SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 1589-121 1:0 2.5 aus 6
22 Majewsky, Sascha — DWZ: 1384-43 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Binias, Siegfried SF Buer 2; DWZ: 1588-84 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Kullack, Bernd SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1710-126 -:+ 5.0 aus 6
23 Langbein, Markus — DWZ: 1340-77 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Rohsiepe, Sebastian SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1646-119 -:+ 4.5 aus 5
24 Hemig, Laurenz — DWZ: 1332-52 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Bensalah, Abdelhakim SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1411-5 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
6 Schulz, Eugen SV Bottrop 3; DWZ: 1628-201 0:1 3.5 aus 6
25 Nashir, Dariush — DWZ: 1299-16 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
26 Bondarenko, Daniel — DWZ: 1154-14 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Puskailler, Frank SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1581-62 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 Herche, Niklas SF Buer 2; DWZ: 1503-7 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Kösters, Hermann SV Bottrop 3; DWZ: 1421-30 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Tekautschitz, Sven SF Gelsenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1426-25 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Skrzypczyk, Joachim SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1623-102 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Fischer, Friedhelm SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 1258-63 0:1 1.5 aus 4
5 Timpe, Norbert SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1621-244 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
27 Bondarenko, Matvej — DWZ: 1234-14 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Unterlechner, Germar SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1511-52 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Müller, Franz SF Gelsenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1292-92 0:1 2.5 aus 7
6 Waegemann, Hartmut SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1622-25 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
7 Briese, Randolf SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 1329-49 0:1 1.5 aus 3
6 Sucker, Joachim SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1525-124 0:1 3.0 aus 4
28 Spring, Justin — DWZ: 1172-11 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Hemmert, Rufus Wolf — DWZ: 1021-5 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Miller, Jaroslaw SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1584-10 0:1 5.5 aus 7
8 Labuda, Annika SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 1358-23 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Eggert, Thomas SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1471-53 -:+ 2.5 aus 4
30 Nashir, Ramin — DWZ: 979-5 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Ahrens, Ingo SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1286-7 0:1 3.0 aus 6
7 Licher, Johannes SF Buer 2; DWZ: 1532-32 0:1 4.5 aus 6
8 Guzicki, Jens SV Bottrop 3; DWZ: 1465-34 0:1 1.5 aus 3
7 Heß, Bernd SF Gelsenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1351-29 0:1 2.5 aus 6
8 Ladnorg, Frank SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1401-52 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
31 Grunewald, Tobias — DWZ: 1141-21 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Nikel, Lothar SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1191-59 -:+ 2.0 aus 6
32 Dargalsaichan, Jaga — DWZ: 1047-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Stach, Rolf SF Buer 2; DWZ: 1484-72 0:1 5.0 aus 7
33 Lau, Milan — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Pokropp, Hans-Georg SF Gelsenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1492-35 -:+ 4.5 aus 6
8 Gajda, Andreas SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1721-37 0:1 2.0 aus 2