SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SV Bottrop 3

17 Böhm, Michael — DWZ: 1620-80 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Krakau, Uwe SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1720-83 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Plomann, Michael SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1533-124 ½:½ 0.5 aus 7
1 Hilger, Fred Hervest-Dorstener SK 3; DWZ: 1654-100 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Nowosatko, Frank SF Gelsenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1752-45 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Burkart, Stefan SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1783-56 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
1 Schwinning, Marco SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 1602-17 0:1 3.5 aus 7
18 Droste, Anton — DWZ: 1629-101 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Brock, Udo SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1547-105 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Skrodzki, Heinz-Werner SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Wiemann, Frank Hervest-Dorstener SK 3; DWZ: 1505-57 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1 Momot, Martin SF Buer 2; DWZ: 1767-82 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Piotrowski, Ulrich SF Gelsenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1542-98 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Schocke, Mark SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 1641-15 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
19 Wepil, Stefan — DWZ: 1579-72 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Ponto, Michael SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1651-133 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Schiemann, Herbert Hervest-Dorstener SK 3; DWZ: 1640-7 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Olschewski, Niklas SF Buer 2; DWZ: 1659-40 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Pfromm, Fabian SF Gelsenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1509-41 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Bessert, Michael SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1728-65 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Langer, Manfred SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 1573-132 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
20 Milkau, Frank — DWZ: 1500-80 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Nemoj, Ilja SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1660-85 0:1 1.0 aus 4
3 Garus, Dieter SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1567-7 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Uebing, Burkhart SF Buer 2; DWZ: 1682-111 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Franke, Karl-Heinz SF Gelsenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1540-44 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Lange-Hegermann, Bernd SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1663-70 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Geisel, Hartmut SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 1473-38 0:1 2.5 aus 6
21 Heinz, Lars — DWZ: 1505-17 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Rohsiepe, Sebastian SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1646-119 0:1 4.5 aus 5
4 Bensalah, Abdelhakim SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1437-6 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Heckötter, Josef Hervest-Dorstener SK 3; DWZ: 1599-98 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Binias, Siegfried SF Buer 2; DWZ: 1588-84 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Müller, Franz SF Gelsenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1271-93 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Schüppel, Ralf SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1674-63 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Bobovnik, Herbert SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 1525-122 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
22 Dresler, Tobias — DWZ: 1507-33 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Chamera, Maxim SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1542-63 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Unterlechner, Germar SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1530-53 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
5 Ostrop, Maik Hervest-Dorstener SK 3; DWZ: 1578-27 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Herche, Niklas SF Buer 2; DWZ: 1503-7 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Heß, Bernd SF Gelsenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1368-30 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Weber, Johann SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1609-86 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Fischer, Friedhelm SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 1258-63 1:0 1.5 aus 4
23 Schulz, Eugen — DWZ: 1623-202 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Sucker, Joachim SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1525-124 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
6 Grimmek, Werner SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1344-32 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Hemig, Laurenz Hervest-Dorstener SK 3; DWZ: 1332-52 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Pokropp, Hans-Georg SF Gelsenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1492-35 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
6 Skrzypczyk, Joachim SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1604-103 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Segat, Peter SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 1248-5 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
24 Kösters, Hermann — DWZ: 1424-31 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Eggert, Thomas SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1470-54 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Ahrens, Ingo SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1273-8 0:1 3.0 aus 6
7 Bondarenko, Daniel Hervest-Dorstener SK 3; DWZ: 1154-14 1:0 1.5 aus 7
6 Licher, Johannes SF Buer 2; DWZ: 1532-32 0:1 4.5 aus 6
8 Wojtacki, Andreas SF Gelsenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1210-31 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Klingels, Daniel SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 927-2 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3001 Termath, Manfred — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3002 Guzicki, Jens — DWZ: 1465-34 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Nashir, Ramin Hervest-Dorstener SK 3; DWZ: 1180-7 1:0 0.5 aus 5
7 Stach, Rolf SF Buer 2; DWZ: 1484-72 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
7 Waegemann, Hartmut SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1629-26 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3003 Meffle, Jürgen — DWZ: 1381-38 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3004 Petry, Ewald — DWZ: 1332-18 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3005 Schenke, Paul — DWZ: 1304-51 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3006 Henrichsen, Lars — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Janetta, Erik — DWZ: 1427-11 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Miller, Jaroslaw SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1584-11 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
28 Ruhmann, Gabriel — DWZ: 951-12 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Schlaghaufer, Maximilian SF Buer 2; DWZ: 1061-5 0:1 1.5 aus 3
31 Nowak, Thomas — DWZ: 1482-53 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Kirsten-Zickelbein, Daniela SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1502-29 1:0 0.0 aus 1