SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SF Gelsenkirchen 2

9 Nowosatko, Frank — DWZ: 1726-43 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1770
1 Schwinning, Marco SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 1613-13 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Krakau, Uwe SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1737-82 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Plomann, Michael SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1618-120 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1 Hilger, Fred Hervest-Dorstener SK 3; DWZ: 1605-96 1:0 2.5 aus 4
10 Piotrowski, Ulrich — DWZ: 1523-94 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1563
2 Schocke, Mark SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 1615-3 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Brock, Udo SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1519-100 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
2 Skrodzki, Heinz-Werner SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1547-19 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Wiemann, Frank Hervest-Dorstener SK 3; DWZ: 1559-55 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
11 Pfromm, Fabian — DWZ: 1547-37 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1489
3 Langer, Manfred SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 1580-127 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Ponto, Michael SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1666-118 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Bensalah, Abdelhakim SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1448-3 0:1 1.5 aus 4
3 Schiemann, Herbert Hervest-Dorstener SK 3; DWZ: 1635-5 0:1 2.0 aus 4
12 Franke, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1556-43 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1544
4 Geisel, Hartmut SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 1470-35 0:1 1.0 aus 4
4 Nemoj, Ilja SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1643-76 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Puskailler, Frank SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1590-60 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4 Heckötter, Josef Hervest-Dorstener SK 3; DWZ: 1612-97 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
13 Tekautschitz, Sven — DWZ: 1404-24 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1428
5 Bobovnik, Herbert SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 1588-119 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
5 Unterlechner, Germar SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1458-50 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
5 Bondarenko, Daniel Hervest-Dorstener SK 3; DWZ: 1159-11 1:0 1.0 aus 4
14 Müller, Franz — DWZ: 1315-90 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1333
6 Segat, Peter SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 1137-1 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
5 Kullack, Bernd SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1718-124 0:1 2.5 aus 3
6 Grimmek, Werner SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1361-30 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Bondarenko, Matvej Hervest-Dorstener SK 3; DWZ: 1125-11 1:0 0.0 aus 2
15 Heß, Bernd — DWZ: 1377-27 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1383
7 Briese, Randolf SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 1324-47 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Rohsiepe, Sebastian SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1619-116 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Ahrens, Ingo SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1287-6 1:0 2.0 aus 4
7 Nashir, Ramin Hervest-Dorstener SK 3; DWZ: 929-3 1:0 0.0 aus 4
16 Pokropp, Hans-Georg — DWZ: 1438-33 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1435
8 Minneken, Swantje SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 1204-16 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Nikel, Lothar SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1207-58 1:0 1.5 aus 3
8 Lau, Milan Hervest-Dorstener SK 3; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 1
17 Kreitz, Wilhelm — DWZ: 1521-97 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Chamera, Maxim SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1587-59 -:+ 1.5 aus 3
18 Wojtacki, Andreas — DWZ: 1228-30 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1213
8 Parma, Lea SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1350-17 0:1 2.0 aus 2
19 Buchwald, Andreas — DWZ: 1315-54 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Hannemann, Sven — DWZ: 1121-11 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Olbrich, Peter — DWZ: 1617-116 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )