SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SF Gelsenkirchen 1 — VKZ: 61415

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hammerich, Simon 0138 1911-61 6 Schart, Franz-Friedrich 0156 1645-59
2 Czilwik, Frank 1001 1761-88 7 Klein, Andreas 0151 1668-70
3 Gritzan, Ulrich 0149 1809-96 8 Kolbe, Markus 0185 1654-75
4 Kleinert, Andreas 1013 1738-23 1001 Dereli, Ismail 1016
5 Gill, Stephan 0148 1795-78 1002 Hennig, Joachim 0165 1760-65

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1 — VKZ: 61426

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Grewe, Ludger 1016 2082-192 5 Heisterkamp, Oliver 0066 1969-57
2 Laudage, Bernd 0006 2012-112 6 Jerig, Markus 0004 1718-84
3 Fiori, Bruno 0002 1954-169 7 Kyritsis, Christoph 1035 1568-47
4 Bensch, Arnold Heinrich 0065 1792-68 8 Cziczkus, Jürgen 1022 1469-95

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: Oberhausener SV 3 — VKZ: 61410

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Söhnchen, Andreas 0330 2143-143 23 Hombrecher, Kai 1029 1851-109
18 Prüfer, Wolfgang 0028 2036-80 24 Hoffmann, Ben 0353 1707-42
19 Horn, Stefan 1129 1919-49 3001 Kraus, Kilian 1064 1748-24
20 Ratzmann, Stefan 1026 1899-72 3002 Schneider, Andreas 0080 1700-56
21 Kürschners, Stefan 1056 1962-65 3003 Ohmstede, Karl-Rudolf 0197 1486-102
22 Beierlein, Martin 0209 1860-60

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SW Oberhausen 3 — VKZ: 61422

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Heintze, Sven 0153 1765-51 23 Szabelski, Arno 0070 1566-44
18 Hufnagel, Markus 1062 1686-114 24 Grunwald, Günther 0138 1539-243
19 Zimmer, Javier Miguel 1072 1727-24 3001 Barutta, Larissa 1075 1617-23
20 Dunio, Holger 0109 1656-52 3002 Konrad, Andreas 1039 1594-16
21 Holdsch, Peter-Michael 1064 1615-97 3003 Krumm, Jens-Christoph 0169 1754-36
22 Klein, Robert 0053 1620-95

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Horst-Emscher 3 — VKZ: 61414

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Renn, Thorsten 1125 1752-66 22 Renn, Volker 1126 1876-119
18 Laake, Reinhard 0363 1844-93 23 Dönges, Dirk 0317 1767-188
19 Marquardt, Guido 0145 1809-81 24 List, Thomas 0338 1733-123
20 Kneip, Karl 0331 1678-202 3001 Karabügül, Okan 1081 1712-115
21 Rydzewski, Klaus 0174 1842-141 3002 Malina, Fredi 0339 1691-97

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: Hervest-Dorstener SK 2 — VKZ: 61403

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Büsken, Klaus 0064 1795-86 16 Vortmann, Dieter 0169 1583-68
10 Denker, Harald 0030 1718-51 2001 Friedemann, Helmut 0012 1840-62
11 Vallery, Helmut 0128 1627-36 2002 Bax, Hans-Jörg 0010 1654-85
12 Fortmann, Josef 0294 1663-93 2003 Schilla, Ulrich 0107 1506-77
13 Schmitz, Martin 0154 1623-47 2004 Proff, Stefan 0053 1896-81
14 Lüker, Horst 0085 1791-106 2005 Schneider-Goldstein, Gerhard 0129 1674-62
15 Dorn, Björn 0260 1659-33

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SW Oberhausen 2 — VKZ: 61422

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Abramowski, Jörg 1090 1949-15 15 Klamet, Walter 0142 1595-133
10 Kyas, Jens-Stefan 1061 1810-72 16 Nierhaus, Robin 0180 1671-39
11 Gebauer, Reinhard 0159 1736-137 2001 Plückelmann, Thomas 1074 1651-95
12 Hellmann, Thomas 0110 1738-144 2002 Lobbenmeier, Stefan 1023 1628-33
13 Schulz, Marcus 0076 1728-56 2003 Palenta, Damian 1047
14 Holl, Michael 0123 1761-142

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: Oberhausener SV 4 — VKZ: 61410

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Demircan, Baris 1136 1846-32 30 Pickardt, Dominik 0322 1574-59
26 Cordsen, Rudolf 1021 1643-164 31 Faber, Lennart 1012 1601-36
27 Fuchs, Klaus-Peter 1132 1705-76 32 Wawrzyniak, Hans-Jürgen 1133 1521-29
28 Rippke, Uwe 1055 1598-51 4001 Turp, Hüseyin 1146 1626-119
29 Kohl, Niclas 1053 1660-36 4002 Junge, Helmut 0294 1503-50

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SV Bottrop 2 — VKZ: 61417

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Braun, Uwe 0043 1708-67 14 Gruber, Herbert 0206 1772-82
10 Spoden, Kurt 0273 1738-212 15 Bonatis, Reiner 0289 1675-23
11 Hüstegge, Ulrich 0254 1813-72 16 Berkenbusch, Udo 0152 1648-49
12 Schneider, Hans-Joachim 0031 1792-91 2001 Kalus, Andreas 0051 1636-66
13 Dudek, Peter 0252 1774-84

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SG Gladbeck 2 — VKZ: 61404

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Huttny, Georg 0159 1826-61 14 Häselhoff, Christian 0194 1669-19
10 Kruse, Peter 0005 1902-113 15 Plenker, Sandro 1050 1615-2
11 Rickert, Dirk 0028 1831-60 16 Kasten, Jorst 1028 1680-31
12 Wendt, Peter 0036 1777-56 2001 Przygodda, Oskar 1022 1613-151
13 Busch, Udo 1043 1805-80

nach oben