SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga

Oberhausener SV 3

17 Söhnchen, Andreas — DWZ: 2126-144 — Punkte: 8.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Demircan, Baris Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: 1775-36 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Braun, Uwe SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1714-69 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Hammerich, Simon SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2032-68 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Grewe, Ludger Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 2112-203 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Huttny, Georg SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1828-62 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Heintze, Sven SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1743-57 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Laake, Reinhard SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1843-94 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Büsken, Klaus Hervest-Dorstener SK 2; DWZ: 1820-88 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Kyas, Jens-Stefan SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1763-81 1:0 1.5 aus 8
18 Prüfer, Wolfgang — DWZ: 2021-81 — Punkte: 8.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Cordsen, Rudolf Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: 1635-168 1:0 2.0 aus 9
2 Spoden, Kurt SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1749-215 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Czilwik, Frank SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1709-93 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Laudage, Bernd Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 2008-114 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Kruse, Peter SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1950-118 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Hufnagel, Markus SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1574-125 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Marquardt, Guido SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1806-82 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Vallery, Helmut Hervest-Dorstener SK 2; DWZ: 1637-38 1:0 2.0 aus 9
2 Gebauer, Reinhard SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1789-145 1:0 3.5 aus 9
19 Horn, Stefan — DWZ: 1882-50 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Fuchs, Klaus-Peter Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: 1688-78 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Hüstegge, Ulrich SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1850-75 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Gritzan, Ulrich SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1801-107 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Fiori, Bruno Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1913-174 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Rickert, Dirk SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1809-61 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Zimmer, Javier Miguel SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1753-34 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Fortmann, Josef Hervest-Dorstener SK 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Holl, Michael SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1749-146 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
20 Ratzmann, Stefan — DWZ: 1890-73 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Schneider, Hans-Joachim SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1781-92 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Bensch, Arnold Heinrich Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1803-70 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Wendt, Peter SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1785-57 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Dunio, Holger SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1662-53 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Kneip, Karl SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1724-211 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
21 Kürschners, Stefan — DWZ: 1974-66 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
22 Beierlein, Martin — DWZ: 1885-62 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Rippke, Uwe Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: 1612-55 1:0 1.5 aus 9
5 Dudek, Peter SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1812-85 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Gill, Stephan SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1773-82 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Busch, Udo SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1769-82 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Vortmann, Dieter Hervest-Dorstener SK 2; DWZ: 1583-68 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Klamet, Walter SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1579-136 1:0 0.5 aus 7
23 Hombrecher, Kai — DWZ: 1809-115 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Kohl, Niclas Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: 1639-38 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Gruber, Herbert SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1736-84 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Schart, Franz-Friedrich SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1678-61 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Heisterkamp, Oliver Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1891-60 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Holdsch, Peter-Michael SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1601-107 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Dönges, Dirk SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1768-192 1:0 6.0 aus 9
5 Bax, Hans-Jörg Hervest-Dorstener SK 2; DWZ: 1631-86 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Nierhaus, Robin SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1731-40 1:0 4.0 aus 9
24 Hoffmann, Ben — DWZ: 1694-43 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Pickardt, Dominik Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: 1563-63 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Klein, Andreas SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1722-79 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Jerig, Markus Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1735-85 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Häselhoff, Christian SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1705-20 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Klein, Robert SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1627-98 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
5 List, Thomas SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1688-124 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
6 Schilla, Ulrich Hervest-Dorstener SK 2; DWZ: 1506-78 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Plückelmann, Thomas SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1633-97 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3001 Kraus, Kilian — DWZ: 1762-26 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Faber, Lennart Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: 1739-43 0:1 2.5 aus 9
7 Bonatis, Reiner SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1722-25 1:0 5.0 aus 9
7 Kolbe, Markus SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1645-76 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Kyritsis, Christoph Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1600-48 1:0 4.5 aus 9
7 Szabelski, Arno SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1558-46 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Karabügül, Okan SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1735-122 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Bondarenko, Daniel Hervest-Dorstener SK 2; DWZ: 1387-16 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Lobbenmeier, Stefan SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
3002 Schneider, Andreas — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Wawrzyniak, Hans-Jürgen Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: 1504-31 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
8 Berkenbusch, Udo SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1639-50 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
8 Dereli, Ismail SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1781-42 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Kasten, Jorst SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1717-35 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
8 Grunwald, Günther SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1554-251 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Malina, Fredi SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1639-102 0:1 2.5 aus 3
8 Bondarenko, Matvej Hervest-Dorstener SK 2; DWZ: 1287-16 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Palenta, Damian SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
3003 Ohmstede, Karl-Rudolf — DWZ: 1466-103 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Arlt, Gerd — DWZ: 1641-129 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Cziczkus, Jürgen Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1484-97 0:1 3.5 aus 9
35 Klesse, Alfred — DWZ: 1461-147 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Przygodda, Oskar SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1658-155 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
61 Labuda, Markus — DWZ: 1932-124 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Nemoj, Ilja SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1657-91 1:0 1.0 aus 2