SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga

SW Oberhausen 2

9 Abramowski, Jörg — DWZ: 1951-12 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1938
1 Demircan, Baris Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: 1799-29 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Braun, Uwe SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1724-65 1:0 2.5 aus 9
10 Kyas, Jens-Stefan — DWZ: 1842-69 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1760
1 Heintze, Sven SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1723-49 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Renn, Thorsten SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1766-62 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Büsken, Klaus Hervest-Dorstener SK 2; DWZ: 1788-84 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Cordsen, Rudolf Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: 1668-161 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
2 Spoden, Kurt SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1772-209 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Hammerich, Simon SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1815-57 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Grewe, Ludger Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 2129-190 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Söhnchen, Andreas Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 2121-142 0:1 8.5 aus 9
11 Gebauer, Reinhard — DWZ: 1746-136 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1737
2 Hufnagel, Markus SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1635-112 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Laake, Reinhard SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1865-90 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Denker, Harald Hervest-Dorstener SK 2; DWZ: 1723-50 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Huttny, Georg SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1851-60 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Rippke, Uwe Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: 1587-49 ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
3 Hüstegge, Ulrich SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1819-70 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Czilwik, Frank SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1682-85 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Laudage, Bernd Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 2061-111 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Prüfer, Wolfgang Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 2017-78 0:1 8.0 aus 9
12 Hellmann, Thomas — DWZ: 1769-142 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1735
3 Zimmer, Javier Miguel SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1695-22 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Vallery, Helmut Hervest-Dorstener SK 2; DWZ: 1667-34 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
2 Kruse, Peter SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1909-111 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Kohl, Niclas Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: 1655-35 0:1 2.5 aus 8
4 Schneider, Hans-Joachim SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1789-90 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Gritzan, Ulrich SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1812-94 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Fiori, Bruno Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1982-168 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
13 Schulz, Marcus — DWZ: 1756-55 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1728
3 Marquardt, Guido SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1783-79 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Fortmann, Josef Hervest-Dorstener SK 2; DWZ: 1683-92 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Rickert, Dirk SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1839-59 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Pickardt, Dominik Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: 1546-58 0:1 3.0 aus 8
5 Dudek, Peter SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1762-83 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Kleinert, Andreas SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1762-20 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Bensch, Arnold Heinrich Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1825-67 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
14 Holl, Michael — DWZ: 1776-141 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1761
4 Dunio, Holger SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1611-51 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Kneip, Karl SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1717-196 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Lüker, Horst Hervest-Dorstener SK 2; DWZ: 1814-105 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Wendt, Peter SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1718-55 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Faber, Lennart Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: 1571-33 1:0 2.5 aus 9
6 Gruber, Herbert SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1736-80 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Schart, Franz-Friedrich SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1684-57 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Jerig, Markus Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1727-83 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Horn, Stefan Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1929-48 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
15 Klamet, Walter — DWZ: 1680-132 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1596
5 Holdsch, Peter-Michael SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1551-95 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Dorn, Björn Hervest-Dorstener SK 2; DWZ: 1656-32 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Busch, Udo SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1748-79 0:1 5.0 aus 6
7 Wawrzyniak, Hans-Jürgen Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: 1470-28 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Bonatis, Reiner SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1702-19 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Klein, Andreas SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1661-69 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Beierlein, Martin Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1854-59 0:1 4.5 aus 6
16 Nierhaus, Robin — DWZ: 1705-38 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1671
6 Klein, Robert SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1658-94 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
5 Rydzewski, Klaus SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1854-140 1:0 4.0 aus 6
7 Vortmann, Dieter Hervest-Dorstener SK 2; DWZ: 1565-67 0:1 2.5 aus 6
6 Häselhoff, Christian SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1646-18 0:1 4.5 aus 8
8 Junge, Helmut Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: 1460-49 1:0 2.5 aus 4
8 Berkenbusch, Udo SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1607-48 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Kolbe, Markus SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1690-74 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Kyritsis, Christoph Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1544-46 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Hombrecher, Kai Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1843-105 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2001 Plückelmann, Thomas — DWZ: 1644-94 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1651
6 Dönges, Dirk SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1736-182 0:1 6.0 aus 9
8 Bax, Hans-Jörg Hervest-Dorstener SK 2; DWZ: 1693-84 1:0 1.5 aus 5
7 Kasten, Jorst SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1656-30 0:1 5.5 aus 9
8 Piotrowski, Ulrich SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1561-95 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Hoffmann, Ben Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1733-41 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2002 Lobbenmeier, Stefan — DWZ: 1653-32 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1629
7 Szabelski, Arno SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1575-43 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
7 List, Thomas SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1695-122 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Kraus, Kilian Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1717-23 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2003 Palenta, Damian — DWZ: 1656-66 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1628
8 Grunwald, Günther SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1542-239 0:1 3.0 aus 7
8 Karabügül, Okan SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1728-108 0:1 2.0 aus 5
8 Schneider, Andreas Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1753-55 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
25 Stratmann, Lars — DWZ: 1638-38 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1620
8 Przygodda, Oskar SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1626-150 0:1 5.0 aus 9
27 Schmidt, Jürgen — DWZ: 1410-81 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1413
7 Cziczkus, Jürgen Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1466-94 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
29 Killus, Anastasios — DWZ: 1423-87 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1437
8 Schnettler, Günther Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1317-156 1:0 0.5 aus 2