SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga

SV Horst-Emscher 3

17 Renn, Thorsten — DWZ: 1802-63 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1826
1 Vallery, Helmut Hervest-Dorstener SK 2; DWZ: 1647-35 1:0 2.0 aus 9
1 Kyas, Jens-Stefan SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1761-70 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Demircan, Baris Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: 1836-30 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Braun, Uwe SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1714-66 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Hammerich, Simon SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1836-58 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Grewe, Ludger Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 2097-191 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Heintze, Sven SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1752-50 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Huttny, Georg SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1826-61 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
18 Laake, Reinhard — DWZ: 1832-91 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1806
2 Gebauer, Reinhard SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1737-137 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Cordsen, Rudolf Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: 1647-162 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
2 Spoden, Kurt SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1784-210 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Czilwik, Frank SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1718-86 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Laudage, Bernd Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 2012-112 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Söhnchen, Andreas Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 2143-143 0:1 8.5 aus 9
2 Wendt, Peter SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1777-56 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
19 Marquardt, Guido — DWZ: 1809-80 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1829
2 Fortmann, Josef Hervest-Dorstener SK 2; DWZ: 1663-93 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Schulz, Marcus SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1728-56 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Fuchs, Klaus-Peter Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: 1705-76 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Hüstegge, Ulrich SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1811-71 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Gritzan, Ulrich SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1806-95 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Prüfer, Wolfgang Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 2036-79 ½:½ 8.0 aus 9
3 Busch, Udo SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1805-80 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
20 Kneip, Karl — DWZ: 1750-197 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1774
3 Lüker, Horst Hervest-Dorstener SK 2; DWZ: 1791-106 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Holl, Michael SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1761-142 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Schneider, Hans-Joachim SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1792-91 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Gill, Stephan SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1820-77 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Fiori, Bruno Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1954-169 1:0 5.0 aus 8
3 Ratzmann, Stefan Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1899-72 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Hufnagel, Markus SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1675-113 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Häselhoff, Christian SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1669-19 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
21 Rydzewski, Klaus — DWZ: 1842-141 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1833
4 Dorn, Björn Hervest-Dorstener SK 2; DWZ: 1659-33 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Nierhaus, Robin SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1672-39 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Rippke, Uwe Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: 1568-50 1:0 1.5 aus 9
5 Klein, Andreas SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1667-70 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Bensch, Arnold Heinrich Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1792-68 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Plenker, Sandro SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1615-2 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
22 Renn, Volker — DWZ: 1877-119 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1860
5 Vortmann, Dieter Hervest-Dorstener SK 2; DWZ: 1583-68 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Kohl, Niclas Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: 1660-36 0:1 2.5 aus 8
23 Dönges, Dirk — DWZ: 1762-183 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1782
6 Schilla, Ulrich Hervest-Dorstener SK 2; DWZ: 1506-77 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Plückelmann, Thomas SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1651-95 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Pickardt, Dominik Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: 1574-59 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Gruber, Herbert SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1753-81 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Kolbe, Markus SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1654-75 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Heisterkamp, Oliver Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1969-57 1:0 6.0 aus 8
4 Hombrecher, Kai Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1870-106 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Zimmer, Javier Miguel SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1723-23 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Kasten, Jorst SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1680-31 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
24 List, Thomas — DWZ: 1733-123 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1760
7 Lobbenmeier, Stefan SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1628-33 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Faber, Lennart Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: 1557-34 1:0 2.5 aus 9
7 Dereli, Ismail SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1781-42 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Jerig, Markus Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1718-84 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Hoffmann, Ben Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1707-42 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Dunio, Holger SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1656-52 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3001 Karabügül, Okan — DWZ: 1677-109 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1641
8 Palenta, Damian SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1627-67 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Wawrzyniak, Hans-Jürgen Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: 1521-29 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Bonatis, Reiner SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1698-20 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Kyritsis, Christoph Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1568-47 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Kraus, Kilian Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1748-24 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3002 Malina, Fredi — DWZ: 1704-95 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1719
8 Heß, Bernd SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1351-29 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Schneider, Andreas Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1700-56 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Przygodda, Oskar SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1614-151 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
26 Brock, Udo — DWZ: 1508-102 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1512
5 Holdsch, Peter-Michael SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1585-96 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
27 Ponto, Michael — DWZ: 1691-122 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1689
7 Berkenbusch, Udo SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1648-49 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
28 Nemoj, Ilja — DWZ: 1621-79 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1633
8 Labuda, Markus Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1919-123 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Klein, Robert SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1620-95 1:0 3.0 aus 9
29 Kullack, Bernd — DWZ: 1710-126 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1691
7 Schiemann, Herbert Hervest-Dorstener SK 2; DWZ: 1640-7 0:1 1.5 aus 2
30 Rohsiepe, Sebastian — DWZ: 1646-118 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1648
8 Bondarenko, Daniel Hervest-Dorstener SK 2; DWZ: 1154-14 1:0 0.0 aus 2
31 Timpe, Norbert — DWZ: 1658-241 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1670
7 Szabelski, Arno SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1566-44 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4001 Sucker, Joachim — DWZ: 1500-122 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1507
8 Grunwald, Günther SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1556-240 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
8 Garus, Dieter SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1587-6 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
36 Weichert, Eddy — DWZ: 1523-11 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1562
8 Kalus, Andreas SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1635-66 1:0 2.5 aus 6
8 Cziczkus, Jürgen Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1469-95 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9