SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga

Hervest-Dorstener SK 2

9 Büsken, Klaus — DWZ: 1795-86 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Kruse, Peter SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1902-113 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Kyas, Jens-Stefan SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1810-72 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
1 Demircan, Baris Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: 1846-32 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Braun, Uwe SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1708-67 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
1 Hammerich, Simon SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1911-61 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Grewe, Ludger Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 2082-192 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Söhnchen, Andreas Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 2143-143 0:1 8.5 aus 9
1 Heintze, Sven SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1765-51 1:0 4.5 aus 9
10 Denker, Harald — DWZ: 1718-51 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Gebauer, Reinhard SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1736-137 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Spoden, Kurt SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1738-212 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Czilwik, Frank SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1761-88 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Laudage, Bernd Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 2012-112 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Hufnagel, Markus SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1686-114 0:1 4.5 aus 9
11 Vallery, Helmut — DWZ: 1627-36 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Renn, Thorsten SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1752-66 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Rickert, Dirk SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1831-60 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Hellmann, Thomas SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1738-144 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
2 Cordsen, Rudolf Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: 1643-164 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
3 Hüstegge, Ulrich SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1813-72 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Gritzan, Ulrich SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1809-96 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Fiori, Bruno Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1954-169 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Prüfer, Wolfgang Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 2036-80 0:1 8.0 aus 9
3 Zimmer, Javier Miguel SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1727-24 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
12 Fortmann, Josef — DWZ: 1663-93 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Marquardt, Guido SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1809-81 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Wendt, Peter SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1777-56 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Schulz, Marcus SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1728-56 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Rippke, Uwe Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: 1568-50 ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
4 Schneider, Hans-Joachim SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1792-91 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Kleinert, Andreas SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1738-23 0:1 1.5 aus 3
4 Bensch, Arnold Heinrich Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1792-68 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Horn, Stefan Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1919-49 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Holdsch, Peter-Michael SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1615-97 1:0 4.0 aus 9
13 Schmitz, Martin — DWZ: 1623-47 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Lüker, Horst — DWZ: 1791-106 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Kneip, Karl SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1678-202 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Busch, Udo SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1805-80 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Holl, Michael SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1761-142 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Kohl, Niclas Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: 1660-36 +:- 2.5 aus 8
5 Gruber, Herbert SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1772-82 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Gill, Stephan SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1795-78 0:1 4.0 aus 7
15 Dorn, Björn — DWZ: 1659-33 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Rydzewski, Klaus SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1842-141 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Klamet, Walter SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1595-133 1:0 0.5 aus 7
5 Pickardt, Dominik Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: 1574-59 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Bonatis, Reiner SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1675-22 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Schart, Franz-Friedrich SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1645-59 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Heisterkamp, Oliver Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1969-57 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Klein, Robert SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1620-95 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
16 Vortmann, Dieter — DWZ: 1583-68 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Renn, Volker SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1876-119 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Nierhaus, Robin SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1671-39 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Berkenbusch, Udo SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1648-49 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Klein, Andreas SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1668-70 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Beierlein, Martin Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1860-60 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Szabelski, Arno SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1566-44 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2001 Friedemann, Helmut — DWZ: 1840-62 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Faber, Lennart Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: 1601-36 1:0 2.5 aus 9
8 Kalus, Andreas SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1636-66 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Jerig, Markus Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1718-84 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2002 Bax, Hans-Jörg — DWZ: 1654-85 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Plückelmann, Thomas SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1651-95 0:1 2.5 aus 5
7 Wawrzyniak, Hans-Jürgen Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: 1521-29 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
8 Kolbe, Markus SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1654-75 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Hombrecher, Kai Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1851-109 0:1 6.5 aus 8
7 Grunwald, Günther SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1529-242 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2003 Schilla, Ulrich — DWZ: 1506-77 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Dönges, Dirk SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1767-188 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Häselhoff, Christian SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1669-19 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Kyritsis, Christoph Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1568-47 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Hoffmann, Ben Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1707-42 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2004 Proff, Stefan — DWZ: 1896-81 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2005 Schneider-Goldstein, Gerhard — DWZ: 1674-62 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Hilger, Fred — DWZ: 1654-100 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Plenker, Sandro SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1615-2 1:0 3.0 aus 6
8 Cziczkus, Jürgen Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1469-95 1:0 3.5 aus 9
18 Wiemann, Frank — DWZ: 1505-57 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Barutta, Larissa SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1617-23 0:1 2.5 aus 5
19 Schiemann, Herbert — DWZ: 1640-7 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Kullack, Bernd SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1710-126 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Junge, Helmut Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: 1503-50 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
25 Nashir, Dariush — DWZ: 1299-16 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Kasten, Jorst SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1680-31 0:1 5.5 aus 9
26 Bondarenko, Daniel — DWZ: 1154-14 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Rohsiepe, Sebastian SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1646-119 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Kraus, Kilian Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1748-24 0:1 6.0 aus 8
27 Bondarenko, Matvej — DWZ: 1234-14 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Przygodda, Oskar SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1613-151 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
8 Schneider, Andreas Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1700-56 0:1 3.5 aus 8