SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga

SW Oberhausen 3

17 Heintze, Sven — DWZ: 1765-51 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Kyas, Jens-Stefan SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1812-72 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Demircan, Baris Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: 1846-32 +:- 4.0 aus 8
1 Braun, Uwe SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1707-67 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Hammerich, Simon SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1909-61 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Grewe, Ludger Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 2082-192 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Söhnchen, Andreas Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 2143-143 0:1 8.5 aus 9
1 Huttny, Georg SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1826-61 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Renn, Thorsten SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1750-66 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Büsken, Klaus Hervest-Dorstener SK 2; DWZ: 1795-86 0:1 3.5 aus 8
18 Hufnagel, Markus — DWZ: 1687-114 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Gebauer, Reinhard SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1737-137 0:1 3.5 aus 9
2 Cordsen, Rudolf Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: 1644-164 1:0 2.0 aus 9
2 Spoden, Kurt SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1738-212 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Czilwik, Frank SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1762-88 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Laudage, Bernd Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 2013-112 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Prüfer, Wolfgang Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 2036-80 0:1 8.0 aus 9
2 Kruse, Peter SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1875-114 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Kneip, Karl SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1678-202 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Denker, Harald Hervest-Dorstener SK 2; DWZ: 1718-51 1:0 2.0 aus 5
19 Zimmer, Javier Miguel — DWZ: 1728-24 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Hellmann, Thomas SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1739-144 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Fuchs, Klaus-Peter Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: 1705-76 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Hüstegge, Ulrich SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1813-72 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Gritzan, Ulrich SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1809-96 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Fiori, Bruno Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1954-169 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Horn, Stefan Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1919-49 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Rickert, Dirk SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1831-60 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Dönges, Dirk SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1767-188 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Vallery, Helmut Hervest-Dorstener SK 2; DWZ: 1627-36 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
20 Dunio, Holger — DWZ: 1656-52 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Holl, Michael SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1761-142 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Rippke, Uwe Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: 1598-51 1:0 1.5 aus 9
4 Bensch, Arnold Heinrich Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1792-68 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Ratzmann, Stefan Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1899-72 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Wendt, Peter SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1777-56 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 List, Thomas SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1733-123 0:1 4.5 aus 6
21 Holdsch, Peter-Michael — DWZ: 1615-97 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Klamet, Walter SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1595-133 1:0 0.5 aus 7
5 Kohl, Niclas Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: 1661-36 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Schneider, Hans-Joachim SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1792-91 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Kleinert, Andreas SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1742-23 1:0 1.5 aus 3
5 Heisterkamp, Oliver Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1969-57 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Hombrecher, Kai Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1850-109 0:1 6.5 aus 8
5 Häselhoff, Christian SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1669-19 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Brock, Udo SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1531-103 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
4 Fortmann, Josef Hervest-Dorstener SK 2; DWZ: 1663-93 0:1 3.0 aus 9
22 Klein, Robert — DWZ: 1620-95 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Nierhaus, Robin SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1672-39 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Pickardt, Dominik Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: 1575-59 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Dudek, Peter SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1774-84 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Schart, Franz-Friedrich SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1644-59 0:1 2.0 aus 7
6 Jerig, Markus Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1718-84 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Hoffmann, Ben Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1707-42 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Plenker, Sandro SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1615-2 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Nemoj, Ilja SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1666-84 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Dorn, Björn Hervest-Dorstener SK 2; DWZ: 1659-33 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
23 Szabelski, Arno — DWZ: 1567-44 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Lobbenmeier, Stefan SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1629-33 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 Gruber, Herbert SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1772-82 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Kraus, Kilian Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1748-24 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Kasten, Jorst SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1740-32 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Timpe, Norbert SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1603-245 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Vortmann, Dieter Hervest-Dorstener SK 2; DWZ: 1583-68 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
24 Grunwald, Günther — DWZ: 1539-243 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Palenta, Damian SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 3
7 Bonatis, Reiner SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1675-23 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Kolbe, Markus SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1654-75 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Kyritsis, Christoph Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1568-47 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
8 Schneider, Andreas Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1700-56 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
8 Sucker, Joachim SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1526-124 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Bax, Hans-Jörg Hervest-Dorstener SK 2; DWZ: 1654-85 0:1 1.5 aus 5
3001 Barutta, Larissa — DWZ: 1617-23 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Faber, Lennart Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: 1601-36 0:1 2.5 aus 9
8 Kalus, Andreas SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1635-66 0:1 2.5 aus 6
7 Dereli, Ismail SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
8 Cziczkus, Jürgen Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1470-95 1:0 3.5 aus 9
8 Wiemann, Frank Hervest-Dorstener SK 2; DWZ: 1505-57 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3002 Konrad, Andreas — DWZ: 1594-16 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3003 Krumm, Jens-Christoph — DWZ: 1754-36 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Stratmann, Lars — DWZ: 1616-40 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Wawrzyniak, Hans-Jürgen Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: 1521-29 1:0 4.0 aus 9
26 Herzog, Martin — DWZ: 1402-7 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Nowosatko, Frank SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1752-45 0:1 1.5 aus 2
4001 Schneider, Hans — DWZ: 1389-136 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Przygodda, Oskar SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1624-152 0:1 5.0 aus 9