SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga

Oberhausener SV 4

25 Demircan, Baris — DWZ: 1816-35 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Söhnchen, Andreas Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 2143-143 0:1 8.5 aus 9
1 Heintze, Sven SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1699-55 -:+ 4.5 aus 9
1 Renn, Thorsten SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1778-67 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Büsken, Klaus Hervest-Dorstener SK 2; DWZ: 1795-86 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Abramowski, Jörg SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1958-16 1:0 1.0 aus 2
1 Huttny, Georg SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1826-61 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Hammerich, Simon SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1943-64 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Grewe, Ludger Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 2123-195 0:1 6.0 aus 9
26 Cordsen, Rudolf — DWZ: 1618-165 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Prüfer, Wolfgang Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 2036-80 0:1 8.0 aus 9
2 Hufnagel, Markus SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1577-120 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Laake, Reinhard SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1844-93 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Vallery, Helmut Hervest-Dorstener SK 2; DWZ: 1627-36 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
2 Kyas, Jens-Stefan SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1790-78 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
2 Kruse, Peter SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1878-116 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Braun, Uwe SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1708-67 0:1 2.5 aus 9
2 Czilwik, Frank SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1772-90 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Laudage, Bernd Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 2021-113 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
27 Fuchs, Klaus-Peter — DWZ: 1705-76 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Horn, Stefan Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1919-49 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Zimmer, Javier Miguel SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1745-31 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Marquardt, Guido SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1809-81 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
28 Rippke, Uwe — DWZ: 1546-53 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Beierlein, Martin Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1858-61 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Dunio, Holger SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1656-52 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Rydzewski, Klaus SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1842-141 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Fortmann, Josef Hervest-Dorstener SK 2; DWZ: 1663-93 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Gebauer, Reinhard SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1763-141 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Rickert, Dirk SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1831-60 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Spoden, Kurt SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1738-212 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Gritzan, Ulrich SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1785-99 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Fiori, Bruno Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1978-172 0:1 5.0 aus 8
29 Kohl, Niclas — DWZ: 1684-37 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Hombrecher, Kai Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1777-112 0:1 6.5 aus 8
5 Holdsch, Peter-Michael SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1632-102 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Renn, Volker SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1876-119 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Lüker, Horst Hervest-Dorstener SK 2; DWZ: - -:+ 3.0 aus 6
4 Hellmann, Thomas SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1767-146 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Busch, Udo SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1797-81 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Gill, Stephan SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1782-80 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Bensch, Arnold Heinrich Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1790-69 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
30 Pickardt, Dominik — DWZ: 1583-60 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Hoffmann, Ben Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1707-42 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Klein, Robert SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1654-96 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
6 Dönges, Dirk SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1759-189 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Dorn, Björn Hervest-Dorstener SK 2; DWZ: 1659-33 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Schulz, Marcus SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1712-57 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Hüstegge, Ulrich SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1826-73 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Schart, Franz-Friedrich SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1663-60 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Heisterkamp, Oliver Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1957-58 0:1 6.0 aus 8
31 Faber, Lennart — DWZ: 1678-40 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Kraus, Kilian Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1754-25 1:0 6.0 aus 8
7 Barutta, Larissa SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1635-27 1:0 2.5 aus 5
7 List, Thomas SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1733-123 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Friedemann, Helmut Hervest-Dorstener SK 2; DWZ: 1840-62 0:1 2.5 aus 3
6 Holl, Michael SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1749-144 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Kasten, Jorst SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1740-32 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Schneider, Hans-Joachim SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1792-91 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Klein, Andreas SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1630-73 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Jerig, Markus Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1718-84 0:1 4.5 aus 9
32 Wawrzyniak, Hans-Jürgen — DWZ: 1566-30 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Schneider, Andreas Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1700-56 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
8 Stratmann, Lars SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1610-41 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Karabügül, Okan SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1701-118 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Bax, Hans-Jörg Hervest-Dorstener SK 2; DWZ: 1654-85 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
7 Klamet, Walter SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1584-135 ½:½ 0.5 aus 7
6 Przygodda, Oskar SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1653-153 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Gruber, Herbert SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1772-82 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Kolbe, Markus SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1654-75 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Kyritsis, Christoph Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1568-47 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4001 Turp, Hüseyin — DWZ: 1607-126 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Puskailler, Frank SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1582-64 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Piotrowski, Ulrich SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1542-98 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
4002 Junge, Helmut — DWZ: 1503-50 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Schiemann, Herbert Hervest-Dorstener SK 2; DWZ: 1640-7 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Nierhaus, Robin SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1671-39 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Bonatis, Reiner SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1675-23 1:0 5.0 aus 9
8 Cziczkus, Jürgen Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1471-96 1:0 3.5 aus 9
36 Lohse, Marcel — DWZ: 1485-56 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Unterlechner, Germar SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1530-53 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
39 Stieglitz, Gotthard — DWZ: 1161-146 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Berkenbusch, Udo SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1648-49 0:1 5.5 aus 8
49 Hirtz, Karl — DWZ: 1372-123 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Kalus, Andreas SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1636-66 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6