SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga

SV Bottrop 2

9 Braun, Uwe — DWZ: 1724-65 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1703
1 Grewe, Ludger Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 2129-190 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Söhnchen, Andreas Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 2121-142 0:1 3.5 aus 4
1 Heintze, Sven SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1655-47 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Renn, Thorsten SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1766-62 0:1 3.5 aus 4
10 Spoden, Kurt — DWZ: 1772-209 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1765
2 Prüfer, Wolfgang Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 2017-78 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2 Hufnagel, Markus SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1643-105 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Laake, Reinhard SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1865-90 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
11 Hüstegge, Ulrich — DWZ: 1819-70 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1800
3 Horn, Stefan Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1929-48 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Zimmer, Javier Miguel SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1587-17 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Marquardt, Guido SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1783-79 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
12 Schneider, Hans-Joachim — DWZ: 1789-90 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1791
2 Laudage, Bernd Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 2061-111 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Ratzmann, Stefan Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1915-71 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Holdsch, Peter-Michael SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1535-89 1:0 3.0 aus 4
4 Kneip, Karl SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1717-196 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
13 Dudek, Peter — DWZ: 1762-83 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1777
3 Bensch, Arnold Heinrich Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1802-66 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Beierlein, Martin Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1854-59 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
5 Klein, Robert SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1645-93 1:0 1.0 aus 4
14 Gruber, Herbert — DWZ: 1736-80 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1757
4 Heisterkamp, Oliver Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1988-56 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
6 Hombrecher, Kai Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1844-103 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Szabelski, Arno SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1575-43 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
5 Dönges, Dirk SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1736-182 1:0 3.0 aus 4
15 Bonatis, Reiner — DWZ: 1702-19 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1710
5 Jerig, Markus Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1727-83 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
7 Kraus, Kilian Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1717-23 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Grunwald, Günther SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1475-232 1:0 1.5 aus 3
6 Karabügül, Okan SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1698-106 1:0 1.5 aus 3
16 Berkenbusch, Udo — DWZ: 1607-48 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1613
6 Kyritsis, Christoph Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1544-46 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
8 Schneider, Andreas Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1753-55 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
7 Ponto, Michael SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1666-118 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2001 Kalus, Andreas — DWZ: 1667-65 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1641
7 Cziczkus, Jürgen Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1450-93 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
8 Barutta, Larissa SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1452-15 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Weichert, Eddy SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1428-9 0:1 1.0 aus 1
18 Droste, Anton — DWZ: 1630-97 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1618
8 Schnettler, Günther Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1323-153 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1