SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga

SG Gladbeck 2

9 Huttny, Georg — DWZ: 1826-61 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Czilwik, Frank SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1761-88 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Grewe, Ludger Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 2082-192 1:0 6.0 aus 9
1 Gebauer, Reinhard SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1736-137 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Söhnchen, Andreas Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 2143-143 0:1 8.5 aus 9
1 Demircan, Baris Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: 1846-32 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Heintze, Sven SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1765-51 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Renn, Thorsten SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1752-66 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
10 Kruse, Peter — DWZ: 1902-113 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Gritzan, Ulrich SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1809-96 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Büsken, Klaus Hervest-Dorstener SK 2; DWZ: 1795-86 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Laudage, Bernd Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 2012-112 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Hellmann, Thomas SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1738-144 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
2 Prüfer, Wolfgang Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 2036-80 0:1 8.0 aus 9
2 Cordsen, Rudolf Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: 1643-164 1:0 2.0 aus 9
2 Hufnagel, Markus SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1686-114 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Braun, Uwe SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1708-67 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
11 Rickert, Dirk — DWZ: 1831-60 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Gill, Stephan SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1795-78 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Vallery, Helmut Hervest-Dorstener SK 2; DWZ: 1627-36 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
3 Schulz, Marcus SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1728-56 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Horn, Stefan Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1919-49 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Rippke, Uwe Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: 1568-50 ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
3 Zimmer, Javier Miguel SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1727-24 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Spoden, Kurt SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1738-212 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
12 Wendt, Peter — DWZ: 1777-56 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Fortmann, Josef Hervest-Dorstener SK 2; DWZ: 1663-93 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Fiori, Bruno Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1954-169 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Holl, Michael SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1761-142 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Ratzmann, Stefan Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1899-72 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Dunio, Holger SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1656-52 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Hüstegge, Ulrich SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1813-72 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Laake, Reinhard SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1844-93 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
13 Busch, Udo — DWZ: 1805-80 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Lüker, Horst Hervest-Dorstener SK 2; DWZ: 1791-106 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Klamet, Walter SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1595-133 1:0 0.5 aus 7
5 Beierlein, Martin Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1860-60 1:0 4.5 aus 6
4 Kohl, Niclas Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: 1660-36 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Schneider, Hans-Joachim SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1792-91 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Marquardt, Guido SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1809-81 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
14 Häselhoff, Christian — DWZ: 1669-19 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Klein, Andreas SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1668-70 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Schilla, Ulrich Hervest-Dorstener SK 2; DWZ: 1506-77 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Bensch, Arnold Heinrich Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1792-68 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Nierhaus, Robin SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1671-39 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Hoffmann, Ben Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1707-42 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Holdsch, Peter-Michael SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1615-97 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Dudek, Peter SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1774-84 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Kneip, Karl SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1678-202 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
15 Plenker, Sandro — DWZ: 1615-2 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Kolbe, Markus SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1654-75 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Hilger, Fred Hervest-Dorstener SK 2; DWZ: 1654-100 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Heisterkamp, Oliver Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1969-57 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
6 Klein, Robert SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1620-95 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Gruber, Herbert SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1772-82 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Rydzewski, Klaus SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1842-141 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
16 Kasten, Jorst — DWZ: 1680-31 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Dereli, Ismail SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Nashir, Dariush Hervest-Dorstener SK 2; DWZ: 1299-16 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Jerig, Markus Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1718-84 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
7 Plückelmann, Thomas SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1651-95 1:0 2.5 aus 5
7 Schneider, Andreas Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1700-56 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Faber, Lennart Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: 1601-36 1:0 2.5 aus 9
7 Szabelski, Arno SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1566-44 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
7 Bonatis, Reiner SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1675-22 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Dönges, Dirk SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1767-188 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2001 Przygodda, Oskar — DWZ: 1613-151 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Nowosatko, Frank SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1752-45 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Bondarenko, Matvej Hervest-Dorstener SK 2; DWZ: 1234-14 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Kyritsis, Christoph Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1568-47 0:1 4.5 aus 9
8 Stratmann, Lars SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1616-40 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Klesse, Alfred Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1468-143 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Wawrzyniak, Hans-Jürgen Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: 1521-29 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
8 Schneider, Hans SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1389-136 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Berkenbusch, Udo SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1648-49 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
7 Malina, Fredi SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1691-97 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
19 Garus, Dieter — DWZ: 1587-6 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Cziczkus, Jürgen Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1469-95 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
8 Sucker, Joachim SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1525-124 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
20 Bensalah, Abdelhakim — DWZ: 1411-5 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Pfromm, Fabian SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1517-40 0:1 1.0 aus 1
21 Puskailler, Frank — DWZ: 1581-62 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Turp, Hüseyin Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: 1626-119 0:1 1.5 aus 2
22 Unterlechner, Germar — DWZ: 1511-52 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Lohse, Marcel Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: 1485-56 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1