SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga

SG Gladbeck 2

9 Huttny, Georg — DWZ: 1851-60 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1828
1 Czilwik, Frank SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1682-85 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Grewe, Ludger Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 2129-190 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Gebauer, Reinhard SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1746-136 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Söhnchen, Andreas Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 2121-142 0:1 7.5 aus 8
1 Demircan, Baris Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: 1799-29 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Heintze, Sven SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1723-49 0:1 4.5 aus 8
10 Kruse, Peter — DWZ: 1909-111 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1909
2 Gritzan, Ulrich SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1812-94 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Büsken, Klaus Hervest-Dorstener SK 2; DWZ: 1788-84 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Laudage, Bernd Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 2061-111 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Hellmann, Thomas SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1769-142 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
2 Prüfer, Wolfgang Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 2017-78 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2 Cordsen, Rudolf Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: 1668-161 1:0 1.5 aus 8
2 Hufnagel, Markus SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1641-111 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Braun, Uwe SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1724-65 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
11 Rickert, Dirk — DWZ: 1839-59 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1831
3 Gill, Stephan SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1816-76 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Vallery, Helmut Hervest-Dorstener SK 2; DWZ: 1667-34 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
3 Schulz, Marcus SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1756-55 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Horn, Stefan Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1929-48 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Rippke, Uwe Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: 1587-49 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
3 Zimmer, Javier Miguel SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1701-21 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Spoden, Kurt SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1772-209 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
12 Wendt, Peter — DWZ: 1718-55 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1774
3 Fortmann, Josef Hervest-Dorstener SK 2; DWZ: 1683-92 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Fiori, Bruno Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1982-168 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Holl, Michael SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1776-141 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Ratzmann, Stefan Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1915-71 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Dunio, Holger SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1611-51 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Hüstegge, Ulrich SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1819-70 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
13 Busch, Udo — DWZ: 1748-79 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1805
4 Lüker, Horst Hervest-Dorstener SK 2; DWZ: 1814-105 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Klamet, Walter SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1680-132 1:0 0.5 aus 6
5 Beierlein, Martin Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1854-59 1:0 3.5 aus 5
4 Kohl, Niclas Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: 1655-35 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Schneider, Hans-Joachim SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1789-90 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
14 Häselhoff, Christian — DWZ: 1646-18 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1667
4 Klein, Andreas SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1661-69 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Schilla, Ulrich Hervest-Dorstener SK 2; DWZ: 1493-76 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Bensch, Arnold Heinrich Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1825-67 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Nierhaus, Robin SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1705-38 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Hoffmann, Ben Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1733-41 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Holdsch, Peter-Michael SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1534-94 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Dudek, Peter SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1762-83 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
15 Plenker, Sandro — DWZ: 1473-1 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1554
5 Kolbe, Markus SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1690-74 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Hilger, Fred Hervest-Dorstener SK 2; DWZ: 1651-98 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Heisterkamp, Oliver Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1988-56 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Klein, Robert SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1658-94 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Gruber, Herbert SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1736-80 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
16 Kasten, Jorst — DWZ: 1656-30 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1678
6 Dereli, Ismail SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1786-41 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Nashir, Dariush Hervest-Dorstener SK 2; DWZ: 1309-15 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Jerig, Markus Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1727-83 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Plückelmann, Thomas SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1644-94 1:0 2.0 aus 4
7 Schneider, Andreas Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1753-55 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Faber, Lennart Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: 1571-33 1:0 2.5 aus 8
7 Szabelski, Arno SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1575-43 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
7 Bonatis, Reiner SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1702-19 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2001 Przygodda, Oskar — DWZ: 1626-150 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1611
7 Nowosatko, Frank SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1753-44 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Bondarenko, Matvej Hervest-Dorstener SK 2; DWZ: 1186-13 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Kyritsis, Christoph Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1544-46 0:1 4.0 aus 8
8 Stratmann, Lars SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1638-38 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Klesse, Alfred Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1506-140 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Wawrzyniak, Hans-Jürgen Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: 1470-28 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
8 Schneider, Hans SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1387-134 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Berkenbusch, Udo SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1607-48 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
19 Garus, Dieter — DWZ: 1598-5 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1592
8 Cziczkus, Jürgen Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1466-94 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
20 Bensalah, Abdelhakim — DWZ: 1428-4 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1411
8 Pfromm, Fabian SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1489-38 0:1 1.0 aus 1
21 Puskailler, Frank — DWZ: 1597-61 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1581
7 Turp, Hüseyin Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: 1627-115 0:1 1.5 aus 2
22 Unterlechner, Germar — DWZ: 1513-51 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1511
8 Lohse, Marcel Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: 1474-54 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1