SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Söhnchen, Andreas Oberhausener SV 3 2143-143 8,5 9 94
2 Prüfer, Wolfgang Oberhausener SV 3 2036-80 8,0 9 89
3 Hombrecher, Kai Oberhausener SV 3 1804-110 6,5 8 81
4 Kraus, Kilian Oberhausener SV 3 1754-25 6,0 8 75
5 Heisterkamp, Oliver Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1 1957-58 6,0 8 75
6 Dönges, Dirk SV Horst-Emscher 3 1759-189 6,0 9 67
7 Grewe, Ludger Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1 2121-194 6,0 9 67
8 Berkenbusch, Udo SV Bottrop 2 1648-49 5,5 8 69
9 Kasten, Jorst SG Gladbeck 2 1740-32 5,5 9 61
10 Gruber, Herbert SV Bottrop 2 1772-82 5,5 9 61
11 Busch, Udo SG Gladbeck 2 1797-81 5,0 6 83
12 Wendt, Peter SG Gladbeck 2 1777-56 5,0 7 71
13 Renn, Thorsten SV Horst-Emscher 3 1778-67 5,0 8 63
14 Kruse, Peter SG Gladbeck 2 1880-115 5,0 8 63
15 Horn, Stefan Oberhausener SV 3 1919-49 5,0 8 63
16 Fiori, Bruno Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1 1962-170 5,0 8 63
17 Przygodda, Oskar SG Gladbeck 2 1653-153 5,0 9 56
18 Bonatis, Reiner SV Bottrop 2 1675-23 5,0 9 56
19 Schneider, Hans-Joachim SV Bottrop 2 1792-91 5,0 9 56
20 Laudage, Bernd Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1 2021-113 5,0 9 56
21 List, Thomas SV Horst-Emscher 3 1733-123 4,5 6 75
22 Beierlein, Martin Oberhausener SV 3 1860-60 4,5 6 75
23 Marquardt, Guido SV Horst-Emscher 3 1809-81 4,5 7 64
24 Häselhoff, Christian SG Gladbeck 2 1669-19 4,5 8 56
25 Kneip, Karl SV Horst-Emscher 3 1679-204 4,5 8 56
26 Spoden, Kurt SV Bottrop 2 1738-212 4,5 8 56
27 Hammerich, Simon SF Gelsenkirchen 1 1936-62 4,5 8 56
28 Kyritsis, Christoph Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1 1568-47 4,5 9 50
29 Hufnagel, Markus SW Oberhausen 3 1649-118 4,5 9 50
30 Heintze, Sven SW Oberhausen 3 1699-55 4,5 9 50
31 Jerig, Markus Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1 1718-84 4,5 9 50
32 Holl, Michael SW Oberhausen 2 1749-144 4,5 9 50
33 Zimmer, Javier Miguel SW Oberhausen 3 1755-28 4,5 9 50
34 Czilwik, Frank SF Gelsenkirchen 1 1772-90 4,5 9 50
35 Gritzan, Ulrich SF Gelsenkirchen 1 1793-98 4,5 9 50
36 Dereli, Ismail SF Gelsenkirchen 1 - 4,0 6 67
37 Rydzewski, Klaus SV Horst-Emscher 3 1842-141 4,0 6 67
38 Gill, Stephan SF Gelsenkirchen 1 1782-80 4,0 7 57
39 Hüstegge, Ulrich SV Bottrop 2 1826-73 4,0 7 57
40 Rickert, Dirk SG Gladbeck 2 1831-60 4,0 7 57
41 Klein, Andreas SF Gelsenkirchen 1 1610-72 4,0 8 50
42 Hoffmann, Ben Oberhausener SV 3 1707-42 4,0 8 50
43 Demircan, Baris Oberhausener SV 4 1782-34 4,0 8 50
44 Wawrzyniak, Hans-Jürgen Oberhausener SV 4 1566-30 4,0 9 44
45 Holdsch, Peter-Michael SW Oberhausen 3 1625-100 4,0 9 44
46 Kolbe, Markus SF Gelsenkirchen 1 1654-75 4,0 9 44
47 Nierhaus, Robin SW Oberhausen 2 1671-39 4,0 9 44
48 Bensch, Arnold Heinrich Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1 1792-68 4,0 9 44
49 Dunio, Holger SW Oberhausen 3 1656-52 3,5 6 58
50 Dudek, Peter SV Bottrop 2 1774-84 3,5 6 58
51 Schneider, Andreas Oberhausener SV 3 1700-56 3,5 8 44
52 Büsken, Klaus Hervest-Dorstener SK 2 1795-86 3,5 8 44
53 Cziczkus, Jürgen Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1 1469-95 3,5 9 39
54 Gebauer, Reinhard SW Oberhausen 2 1752-140 3,5 9 39
55 Ratzmann, Stefan Oberhausener SV 3 1899-72 3,0 5 60
56 Plenker, Sandro SG Gladbeck 2 1615-2 3,0 6 50
57 Lüker, Horst Hervest-Dorstener SK 2 1791-106 3,0 6 50
58 Grunwald, Günther SW Oberhausen 3 1519-246 3,0 7 43
59 Dorn, Björn Hervest-Dorstener SK 2 1659-33 3,0 7 43
60 Pickardt, Dominik Oberhausener SV 4 1583-60 3,0 8 38
61 Klein, Robert SW Oberhausen 3 1654-96 3,0 9 33
62 Fortmann, Josef Hervest-Dorstener SK 2 1663-93 3,0 9 33
63 Malina, Fredi SV Horst-Emscher 3 1661-98 2,5 3 83
64 Friedemann, Helmut Hervest-Dorstener SK 2 1840-62 2,5 3 83
65 Junge, Helmut Oberhausener SV 4 1503-50 2,5 4 63
66 Barutta, Larissa SW Oberhausen 3 1636-25 2,5 5 50
67 Plückelmann, Thomas SW Oberhausen 2 1651-95 2,5 5 50
68 Vortmann, Dieter Hervest-Dorstener SK 2 1583-68 2,5 6 42
69 Kalus, Andreas SV Bottrop 2 1636-66 2,5 6 42
70 Schulz, Marcus SW Oberhausen 2 1712-57 2,5 7 36
71 Huttny, Georg SG Gladbeck 2 1826-61 2,5 7 36
72 Laake, Reinhard SV Horst-Emscher 3 1844-93 2,5 7 36
73 Kohl, Niclas Oberhausener SV 4 1660-36 2,5 8 31
74 Faber, Lennart Oberhausener SV 4 1636-38 2,5 9 28
75 Braun, Uwe SV Bottrop 2 1708-67 2,5 9 28
76 Hilger, Fred Hervest-Dorstener SK 2 1654-100 2,0 2 100
77 Karabügül, Okan SV Horst-Emscher 3 1672-117 2,0 5 40
78 Denker, Harald Hervest-Dorstener SK 2 1718-51 2,0 5 40
79 Szabelski, Arno SW Oberhausen 3 1590-45 2,0 6 33
80 Schart, Franz-Friedrich SF Gelsenkirchen 1 1663-60 2,0 7 29
81 Hellmann, Thomas SW Oberhausen 2 1721-145 2,0 7 29
82 Cordsen, Rudolf Oberhausener SV 4 1618-165 2,0 9 22
83 Vallery, Helmut Hervest-Dorstener SK 2 1627-36 2,0 9 22
84 Turp, Hüseyin Oberhausener SV 4 1628-125 1,5 2 75
85 Schiemann, Herbert Hervest-Dorstener SK 2 1640-7 1,5 2 75
86 Weichert, Eddy SV Horst-Emscher 3 1707-21 1,5 2 75
87 Nowosatko, Frank SF Gelsenkirchen 1 1752-45 1,5 2 75
88 Fuchs, Klaus-Peter Oberhausener SV 4 1705-76 1,5 3 50
89 Kleinert, Andreas SF Gelsenkirchen 1 1718-25 1,5 3 50
90 Schilla, Ulrich Hervest-Dorstener SK 2 1506-77 1,5 4 38
91 Bax, Hans-Jörg Hervest-Dorstener SK 2 1654-85 1,5 5 30
92 Kyas, Jens-Stefan SW Oberhausen 2 1808-76 1,5 8 19
93 Rippke, Uwe Oberhausener SV 4 1577-52 1,5 9 17
94 Killus, Anastasios SW Oberhausen 2 1418-93 1,0 1 100
95 Pfromm, Fabian SF Gelsenkirchen 1 1509-41 1,0 1 100
96 Timpe, Norbert SV Horst-Emscher 3 1576-246 1,0 1 100
97 Rohsiepe, Sebastian SV Horst-Emscher 3 1646-119 1,0 1 100
98 Labuda, Markus Oberhausener SV 3 1919-123 1,0 1 100
99 Sucker, Joachim SV Horst-Emscher 3 1525-124 1,0 2 50
100 Garus, Dieter SG Gladbeck 2 1587-6 1,0 2 50
101 Stratmann, Lars SW Oberhausen 2 1616-40 1,0 2 50
102 Nemoj, Ilja SV Horst-Emscher 3 1660-85 1,0 2 50
103 Renn, Volker SV Horst-Emscher 3 1876-119 1,0 2 50
104 Abramowski, Jörg SW Oberhausen 2 1958-16 1,0 2 50
105 Lobbenmeier, Stefan SW Oberhausen 2 1628-33 1,0 3 33
106 Schmidt, Jürgen SW Oberhausen 2 1414-83 0,5 1 50
107 Hirtz, Karl Oberhausener SV 4 1457-121 0,5 1 50
108 Klesse, Alfred Oberhausener SV 3 1484-144 0,5 1 50
109 Lohse, Marcel Oberhausener SV 4 1485-56 0,5 1 50
110 Unterlechner, Germar SG Gladbeck 2 1511-52 0,5 1 50
111 Brock, Udo SV Horst-Emscher 3 1547-105 0,5 1 50
112 Droste, Anton SV Bottrop 2 1629-101 0,5 1 50
113 Ponto, Michael SV Horst-Emscher 3 1641-132 0,5 1 50
114 Bondarenko, Matvej Hervest-Dorstener SK 2 1234-14 0,5 2 25
115 Schnettler, Günther Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1 1317-157 0,5 2 25
116 Piotrowski, Ulrich SF Gelsenkirchen 1 1542-98 0,5 2 25
117 Palenta, Damian SW Oberhausen 2 - 0,5 3 17
118 Klamet, Walter SW Oberhausen 2 1584-135 0,5 7 7
119 Stieglitz, Gotthard Oberhausener SV 4 1179-143 0,0 1 0
120 Nashir, Dariush Hervest-Dorstener SK 2 1299-16 0,0 1 0
121 Heß, Bernd SF Gelsenkirchen 1 1368-30 0,0 1 0
122 Schneider, Hans SW Oberhausen 3 1389-136 0,0 1 0
123 Bensalah, Abdelhakim SG Gladbeck 2 1411-5 0,0 1 0
124 Herzog, Martin SW Oberhausen 3 1445-9 0,0 1 0
125 Wiemann, Frank Hervest-Dorstener SK 2 1505-57 0,0 1 0
126 Arlt, Gerd Oberhausener SV 3 1541-123 0,0 1 0
127 Puskailler, Frank SG Gladbeck 2 1595-63 0,0 1 0
128 Kullack, Bernd SV Horst-Emscher 3 1710-126 0,0 1 0
129 Bondarenko, Daniel Hervest-Dorstener SK 2 1154-14 0,0 2 0