SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Söhnchen, Andreas Oberhausener SV 3 2126-144 8,5 9 94
2 Prüfer, Wolfgang Oberhausener SV 3 2021-81 8,0 9 89
3 Hombrecher, Kai Oberhausener SV 3 1809-115 6,5 8 81
4 Kraus, Kilian Oberhausener SV 3 1762-26 6,0 8 75
5 Heisterkamp, Oliver Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1 1891-60 6,0 8 75
6 Dönges, Dirk SV Horst-Emscher 3 1768-192 6,0 9 67
7 Grewe, Ludger Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1 2123-202 6,0 9 67
8 Berkenbusch, Udo SV Bottrop 2 1639-50 5,5 8 69
9 Kasten, Jorst SG Gladbeck 2 1703-34 5,5 9 61
10 Gruber, Herbert SV Bottrop 2 1736-84 5,5 9 61
11 Busch, Udo SG Gladbeck 2 1769-82 5,0 6 83
12 Wendt, Peter SG Gladbeck 2 1785-57 5,0 7 71
13 Renn, Thorsten SV Horst-Emscher 3 1784-70 5,0 8 63
14 Horn, Stefan Oberhausener SV 3 1882-50 5,0 8 63
15 Fiori, Bruno Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1 1913-174 5,0 8 63
16 Kruse, Peter SG Gladbeck 2 1938-117 5,0 8 63
17 Przygodda, Oskar SG Gladbeck 2 1688-154 5,0 9 56
18 Bonatis, Reiner SV Bottrop 2 1722-25 5,0 9 56
19 Schneider, Hans-Joachim SV Bottrop 2 1781-92 5,0 9 56
20 Laudage, Bernd Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1 2008-114 5,0 9 56
21 List, Thomas SV Horst-Emscher 3 1688-124 4,5 6 75
22 Beierlein, Martin Oberhausener SV 3 1885-62 4,5 6 75
23 Marquardt, Guido SV Horst-Emscher 3 1806-82 4,5 7 64
24 Häselhoff, Christian SG Gladbeck 2 1705-20 4,5 8 56
25 Kneip, Karl SV Horst-Emscher 3 1723-210 4,5 8 56
26 Spoden, Kurt SV Bottrop 2 1749-215 4,5 8 56
27 Hammerich, Simon SF Gelsenkirchen 1 2032-68 4,5 8 56
28 Hufnagel, Markus SW Oberhausen 3 1574-125 4,5 9 50
29 Kyritsis, Christoph Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1 1600-48 4,5 9 50
30 Czilwik, Frank SF Gelsenkirchen 1 1709-93 4,5 9 50
31 Jerig, Markus Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1 1735-85 4,5 9 50
32 Heintze, Sven SW Oberhausen 3 1743-57 4,5 9 50
33 Holl, Michael SW Oberhausen 2 1749-146 4,5 9 50
34 Zimmer, Javier Miguel SW Oberhausen 3 1753-34 4,5 9 50
35 Gritzan, Ulrich SF Gelsenkirchen 1 1767-105 4,5 9 50
36 Dereli, Ismail SF Gelsenkirchen 1 1781-42 4,0 6 67
37 Rydzewski, Klaus SV Horst-Emscher 3 1831-142 4,0 6 67
38 Gill, Stephan SF Gelsenkirchen 1 1773-82 4,0 7 57
39 Rickert, Dirk SG Gladbeck 2 1809-61 4,0 7 57
40 Hüstegge, Ulrich SV Bottrop 2 1850-75 4,0 7 57
41 Klein, Andreas SF Gelsenkirchen 1 1636-77 4,0 8 50
42 Hoffmann, Ben Oberhausener SV 3 1694-43 4,0 8 50
43 Demircan, Baris Oberhausener SV 4 1775-36 4,0 8 50
44 Wawrzyniak, Hans-Jürgen Oberhausener SV 4 1504-31 4,0 9 44
45 Holdsch, Peter-Michael SW Oberhausen 3 1601-107 4,0 9 44
46 Kolbe, Markus SF Gelsenkirchen 1 1645-76 4,0 9 44
47 Nierhaus, Robin SW Oberhausen 2 1731-40 4,0 9 44
48 Bensch, Arnold Heinrich Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1 1803-70 4,0 9 44
49 Dunio, Holger SW Oberhausen 3 1662-53 3,5 6 58
50 Dudek, Peter SV Bottrop 2 1812-85 3,5 6 58
51 Schneider, Andreas Oberhausener SV 3 - 3,5 8 44
52 Büsken, Klaus Hervest-Dorstener SK 2 1820-88 3,5 8 44
53 Cziczkus, Jürgen Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1 1484-97 3,5 9 39
54 Gebauer, Reinhard SW Oberhausen 2 1789-145 3,5 9 39
55 Ratzmann, Stefan Oberhausener SV 3 1890-73 3,0 5 60
56 Lüker, Horst Hervest-Dorstener SK 2 - 3,0 6 50
57 Plenker, Sandro SG Gladbeck 2 1599-3 3,0 6 50
58 Grunwald, Günther SW Oberhausen 3 1554-251 3,0 7 43
59 Dorn, Björn Hervest-Dorstener SK 2 1654-35 3,0 7 43
60 Pickardt, Dominik Oberhausener SV 4 1563-63 3,0 8 38
61 Fortmann, Josef Hervest-Dorstener SK 2 - 3,0 9 33
62 Klein, Robert SW Oberhausen 3 1627-98 3,0 9 33
63 Malina, Fredi SV Horst-Emscher 3 1668-101 2,5 3 83
64 Friedemann, Helmut Hervest-Dorstener SK 2 1848-64 2,5 3 83
65 Junge, Helmut Oberhausener SV 4 1460-51 2,5 4 63
66 Plückelmann, Thomas SW Oberhausen 2 1633-97 2,5 5 50
67 Barutta, Larissa SW Oberhausen 3 1644-31 2,5 5 50
68 Vortmann, Dieter Hervest-Dorstener SK 2 1583-68 2,5 6 42
69 Kalus, Andreas SV Bottrop 2 1603-67 2,5 6 42
70 Schulz, Marcus SW Oberhausen 2 1740-58 2,5 7 36
71 Huttny, Georg SG Gladbeck 2 1828-62 2,5 7 36
72 Laake, Reinhard SV Horst-Emscher 3 1843-94 2,5 7 36
73 Kohl, Niclas Oberhausener SV 4 1639-38 2,5 8 31
74 Braun, Uwe SV Bottrop 2 1714-69 2,5 9 28
75 Faber, Lennart Oberhausener SV 4 1739-43 2,5 9 28
76 Hilger, Fred Hervest-Dorstener SK 2 1639-103 2,0 2 100
77 Denker, Harald Hervest-Dorstener SK 2 1718-51 2,0 5 40
78 Karabügül, Okan SV Horst-Emscher 3 1735-122 2,0 5 40
79 Szabelski, Arno SW Oberhausen 3 1558-46 2,0 6 33
80 Schart, Franz-Friedrich SF Gelsenkirchen 1 1678-61 2,0 7 29
81 Hellmann, Thomas SW Oberhausen 2 1785-148 2,0 7 29
82 Cordsen, Rudolf Oberhausener SV 4 1635-168 2,0 9 22
83 Vallery, Helmut Hervest-Dorstener SK 2 1637-38 2,0 9 22
84 Turp, Hüseyin Oberhausener SV 4 1550-128 1,5 2 75
85 Schiemann, Herbert Hervest-Dorstener SK 2 1602-9 1,5 2 75
86 Nowosatko, Frank SF Gelsenkirchen 1 1768-46 1,5 2 75
87 Weichert, Eddy SV Horst-Emscher 3 1805-26 1,5 2 75
88 Fuchs, Klaus-Peter Oberhausener SV 4 1688-78 1,5 3 50
89 Kleinert, Andreas SF Gelsenkirchen 1 1789-31 1,5 3 50
90 Schilla, Ulrich Hervest-Dorstener SK 2 1506-78 1,5 4 38
91 Bax, Hans-Jörg Hervest-Dorstener SK 2 1631-86 1,5 5 30
92 Kyas, Jens-Stefan SW Oberhausen 2 1763-81 1,5 8 19
93 Rippke, Uwe Oberhausener SV 4 1612-55 1,5 9 17
94 Pfromm, Fabian SF Gelsenkirchen 1 1494-42 1,0 1 100
95 Killus, Anastasios SW Oberhausen 2 1508-97 1,0 1 100
96 Rohsiepe, Sebastian SV Horst-Emscher 3 1624-121 1,0 1 100
97 Timpe, Norbert SV Horst-Emscher 3 1665-250 1,0 1 100
98 Labuda, Markus Oberhausener SV 3 1932-124 1,0 1 100
99 Abramowski, Jörg SW Oberhausen 2 - 1,0 2 50
100 Garus, Dieter SG Gladbeck 2 1533-9 1,0 2 50
101 Sucker, Joachim SV Horst-Emscher 3 1538-126 1,0 2 50
102 Stratmann, Lars SW Oberhausen 2 1612-42 1,0 2 50
103 Nemoj, Ilja SV Horst-Emscher 3 1716-90 1,0 2 50
104 Renn, Volker SV Horst-Emscher 3 1876-119 1,0 2 50
105 Lobbenmeier, Stefan SW Oberhausen 2 - 1,0 3 33
106 Hirtz, Karl Oberhausener SV 4 1363-125 0,5 1 50
107 Schmidt, Jürgen SW Oberhausen 2 1437-84 0,5 1 50
108 Klesse, Alfred Oberhausener SV 3 1461-147 0,5 1 50
109 Lohse, Marcel Oberhausener SV 4 1489-58 0,5 1 50
110 Unterlechner, Germar SG Gladbeck 2 1507-54 0,5 1 50
111 Brock, Udo SV Horst-Emscher 3 1526-110 0,5 1 50
112 Droste, Anton SV Bottrop 2 1618-105 0,5 1 50
113 Ponto, Michael SV Horst-Emscher 3 1652-141 0,5 1 50
114 Bondarenko, Matvej Hervest-Dorstener SK 2 1287-16 0,5 2 25
115 Schnettler, Günther Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1 1323-158 0,5 2 25
116 Piotrowski, Ulrich SF Gelsenkirchen 1 1510-101 0,5 2 25
117 Palenta, Damian SW Oberhausen 2 - 0,5 3 17
118 Klamet, Walter SW Oberhausen 2 1579-136 0,5 7 7
119 Schneider, Hans SW Oberhausen 3 - 0,0 1 0
120 Stieglitz, Gotthard Oberhausener SV 4 1161-146 0,0 1 0
121 Nashir, Dariush Hervest-Dorstener SK 2 1299-16 0,0 1 0
122 Heß, Bernd SF Gelsenkirchen 1 1353-33 0,0 1 0
123 Bensalah, Abdelhakim SG Gladbeck 2 1430-7 0,0 1 0
124 Herzog, Martin SW Oberhausen 3 1454-10 0,0 1 0
125 Wiemann, Frank Hervest-Dorstener SK 2 1504-58 0,0 1 0
126 Puskailler, Frank SG Gladbeck 2 1576-65 0,0 1 0
127 Arlt, Gerd Oberhausener SV 3 1641-129 0,0 1 0
128 Kullack, Bernd SV Horst-Emscher 3 1697-127 0,0 1 0
129 Bondarenko, Daniel Hervest-Dorstener SK 2 1387-16 0,0 2 0