SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisklasse

Kettwiger SG 3

17 Jürgens, Wilfried — DWZ: 1257-11 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Wißing, Frank SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: 1206-8 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Bekker, Igor SV Mülheim-Nord 10; DWZ: 1233-6 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Neaga, Bogdan SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 3; DWZ: 1750-1 0:1 7.0 aus 8
1 Vallameti, Sai Hima Teja Rochade Steele/Kray 5; DWZ: 873-2 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Bekker, Igor SV Mülheim-Nord 10; DWZ: 1233-6 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
18 Böttgenbach, Helmut — DWZ: 1174-32 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Neaga, Bogdan SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 3; DWZ: 1750-1 0:1 7.0 aus 8
1 Bickers, Max Rochade Steele/Kray 5; DWZ: 1284-4 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Rudi, Lion SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: 1067-19 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
2 Günther, Stina SV Mülheim-Nord 10; DWZ: 1373-30 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Wischolek, Markus SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 3; DWZ: 1661-4 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Kettermann, Julian Rochade Steele/Kray 5; DWZ: 1289-17 0:1 7.5 aus 8
1 Wißing, Frank SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: 1206-8 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
19 Mohr, Renate — DWZ: 1177-10 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Wischolek, Markus SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 3; DWZ: 1661-4 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Vallameti, Sai Hima Teja Rochade Steele/Kray 5; DWZ: 873-2 1:0 1.0 aus 7
3 Wißing, Elias SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: 1074-18 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Günther, Leif SV Mülheim-Nord 10; DWZ: 1240-28 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Zöppke, Max Rochade Steele/Kray 5; DWZ: 887-8 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Rudi, Lion SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: 1067-19 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Günther, Stina SV Mülheim-Nord 10; DWZ: 1373-30 0:1 4.5 aus 8
20 Ahrens, Horst — DWZ: 1257-53 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Krebs, Hans SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 3; DWZ: 1680-117 0:1 8.0 aus 8
3 Kettermann, Julian Rochade Steele/Kray 5; DWZ: 1289-17 ½:½ 7.5 aus 8
4 Bingel, Johannes SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: 1004-19 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
4 Bekker, Viktoria SV Mülheim-Nord 10; DWZ: 1167-15 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Krebs, Hans SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 3; DWZ: 1680-117 0:1 8.0 aus 8
4 Abdullah, Abdullah Rochade Steele/Kray 5; DWZ: 1697-1 0:1 1.0 aus 1
3 Günther, Leif SV Mülheim-Nord 10; DWZ: 1240-28 0:1 5.0 aus 9
21 Hammen, Horst Uwe — DWZ: 1027-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Rohde, Alfred SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 3; DWZ: 1315-34 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Rath, Leopold SV Mülheim-Nord 10; DWZ: 824-3 0:1 2.0 aus 7
22 Bauer, Pascal — DWZ: 1100-2 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Riedel, Michael SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 3; DWZ: 1382-54 1:0 6.0 aus 7
4 Khalaf, Ibrahim Georges Rochade Steele/Kray 5; DWZ: 1151-2 +:- 0.0 aus 1
5 Wißing, David SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: 896-16 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Wichert, Marco SV Mülheim-Nord 10; DWZ: 868-1 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Goncharuk, Erik Rochade Steele/Kray 5; DWZ: 1014-3 1:0 0.5 aus 3
3 Wißing, Elias SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: 1074-18 1:0 3.5 aus 8
23 Mohr, Charlotte — DWZ: 1302-16 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Baumann, Christian SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 3; DWZ: 1277-53 1:0 4.0 aus 5
5 Küntzel, Fabian Rochade Steele/Kray 5; DWZ: 782-2 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Memedor, Dzavik SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: 1383-1 1:0 0.0 aus 1
24 Elbe, Sebastian — DWZ: 1053-11 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Brodersen, Justin Rochade Steele/Kray 5; DWZ: 898-4 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 SV Mülheim-Nord 9 +:-
25 Kuchenbecker, Julius — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Schneller, Thorsten — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Stöcker, Paul — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Arend, Elias — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Rohde, Alfred SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 3; DWZ: 1315-34 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Nopper, Leander SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Bekker, Viktoria SV Mülheim-Nord 10; DWZ: 1167-15 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
29 Karras, Luke — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Brodersen, Justin Rochade Steele/Kray 5; DWZ: 898-4 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Rath, Leopold SV Mülheim-Nord 10; DWZ: 824-3 1:0 2.0 aus 7
30 Karras, Colin — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Wichert, Marco SV Mülheim-Nord 10; DWZ: 868-1 0:1 3.5 aus 9
31 Zolper, Axel — DWZ: 1656-39 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )