SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisklasse

Rochade Steele/Kray 5

31 Miah, Mohammad — DWZ: 1305-3 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Zoet, Florian Weiße Dame Borbeck 6; DWZ: 1148-1 +:- 0.0 aus 3
1 Neaga, Bogdan SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 3; DWZ: 1750-1 0:1 7.0 aus 8
1 Wißing, Frank SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: 1206-8 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Bekker, Igor SV Mülheim-Nord 10; DWZ: 1233-6 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Wißing, Frank SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: 1206-8 -:+ 5.0 aus 9
1 Bekker, Igor SV Mülheim-Nord 10; DWZ: 1233-6 0:1 3.5 aus 9
32 Bickers, Max — DWZ: 1284-4 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Schröter, Felix Weiße Dame Borbeck 6; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 4
1 Böttgenbach, Helmut Kettwiger SG 3; DWZ: 1174-32 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Wischolek, Markus SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 3; DWZ: 1661-4 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Rudi, Lion SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: 1067-19 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
2 Günther, Leif SV Mülheim-Nord 10; DWZ: 1240-28 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Rudi, Lion SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: 1067-19 1:0 1.5 aus 7
33 Vallameti, Sai Hima Teja — DWZ: 873-2 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Mohr, Renate Kettwiger SG 3; DWZ: 1177-10 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Krebs, Hans SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 3; DWZ: 1680-117 0:1 8.0 aus 8
3 Wißing, Elias SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: 1074-18 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Bekker, Viktoria SV Mülheim-Nord 10; DWZ: 1167-15 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Jürgens, Wilfried Kettwiger SG 3; DWZ: 1257-11 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Wißing, Elias SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: 1074-18 -:+ 3.5 aus 8
2 Günther, Stina SV Mülheim-Nord 10; DWZ: 1373-30 1:0 4.5 aus 8
34 Kettermann, Julian — DWZ: 1289-17 — Punkte: 7.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Bonk, Joel Weiße Dame Borbeck 6; DWZ: 1141-5 +:- 0.0 aus 3
3 Ahrens, Horst Kettwiger SG 3; DWZ: 1257-53 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Rohde, Alfred SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 3; DWZ: 1315-34 1:0 5.5 aus 8
4 Bingel, Johannes SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: 1004-19 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Rath, Leopold SV Mülheim-Nord 10; DWZ: 824-3 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Böttgenbach, Helmut Kettwiger SG 3; DWZ: 1174-32 1:0 1.0 aus 7
4 Bingel, Johannes SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: 1004-19 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Günther, Leif SV Mülheim-Nord 10; DWZ: 1240-28 1:0 5.0 aus 9
35 Khalaf, Ibrahim Georges — DWZ: 1151-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Bauer, Pascal Kettwiger SG 3; DWZ: 1100-2 -:+ 6.0 aus 6
36 Kühn, Leonard — DWZ: 1013-4 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Wißing, David SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: 896-16 1:0 2.0 aus 6
37 Brandenberg, Gil — DWZ: 1214-11 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Küppersteg, Fynn Weiße Dame Borbeck 6; DWZ: 770-2 +:- 0.0 aus 1
38 Brandenberg, Mik — DWZ: 1014-9 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Wißing, David SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: 896-16 1:0 2.0 aus 6
39 Zöppke, Max — DWZ: 887-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Riedel, Michael SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 3; DWZ: 1382-54 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Mohr, Renate Kettwiger SG 3; DWZ: 1177-10 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6002 Abdullah, Abdullah — DWZ: 1697-1 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 3)
4 Ahrens, Horst Kettwiger SG 3; DWZ: 1257-53 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6005 Goncharuk, Erik — DWZ: 1014-3 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 3)
6 Grisanov, Ivan SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: 1210-16 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
5 Wichert, Marco SV Mülheim-Nord 10; DWZ: 868-1 0:1 3.5 aus 9
5 Bauer, Pascal Kettwiger SG 3; DWZ: 1100-2 0:1 6.0 aus 6
43 Küntzel, Fabian — DWZ: 782-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Mohr, Charlotte Kettwiger SG 3; DWZ: 1302-16 0:1 3.0 aus 3
48 Brodersen, Justin — DWZ: 898-4 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 3)
6 Elbe, Sebastian Kettwiger SG 3; DWZ: 1053-11 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Baumann, Christian SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 3; DWZ: 1277-53 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Karras, Luke Kettwiger SG 3; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 3
49 Sooriakumaran, Tananjayan — DWZ: 840-2 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Grisanov, Ivan SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: 1210-16 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Wichert, Marco SV Mülheim-Nord 10; DWZ: 868-1 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
50 Sahloul, Ali Abdulla Saleh — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Buttgereit, Jan SV Mülheim-Nord 10; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1