SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisklasse

Rochade Steele/Kray 5

31 Miah, Mohammad — DWZ: 1267-2 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1316
1 Zoet, Florian Weiße Dame Borbeck 6; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 3
1 Neaga, Bogdan SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 3; DWZ: - 0:1 7.0 aus 7
1 Wißing, Frank SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: 1202-6 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Bekker, Igor SV Mülheim-Nord 10; DWZ: 1275-4 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Wißing, Frank SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: 1202-6 -:+ 4.0 aus 8
32 Bickers, Max — DWZ: 1038-1 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1197
2 Schröter, Felix Weiße Dame Borbeck 6; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 4
1 Böttgenbach, Helmut Kettwiger SG 3; DWZ: 1218-31 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Wischolek, Markus SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 3; DWZ: 1725-2 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Rudi, Lion SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: 1122-13 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
2 Günther, Leif SV Mülheim-Nord 10; DWZ: 1209-23 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Rudi, Lion SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: 1122-13 1:0 1.5 aus 6
33 Vallameti, Sai Hima Teja — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Mohr, Renate Kettwiger SG 3; DWZ: 1191-8 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Krebs, Hans SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 3; DWZ: 1675-114 0:1 7.0 aus 7
3 Wißing, Elias SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: 1019-17 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Bekker, Viktoria SV Mülheim-Nord 10; DWZ: 1139-10 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Jürgens, Wilfried Kettwiger SG 3; DWZ: 1232-9 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Wißing, Elias SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: 1019-17 -:+ 3.0 aus 7
34 Kettermann, Julian — DWZ: 1003-15 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1217
3 Bonk, Joel Weiße Dame Borbeck 6; DWZ: 873-1 +:- 0.0 aus 3
3 Ahrens, Horst Kettwiger SG 3; DWZ: 1269-52 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Rohde, Alfred SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 3; DWZ: 1344-31 1:0 5.0 aus 7
4 Bingel, Johannes SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: 992-16 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Rath, Leopold SV Mülheim-Nord 10; DWZ: 778-1 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Böttgenbach, Helmut Kettwiger SG 3; DWZ: 1218-31 1:0 1.0 aus 7
4 Bingel, Johannes SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: 992-16 1:0 1.5 aus 6
35 Khalaf, Ibrahim Georges — DWZ: 1151-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Bauer, Pascal Kettwiger SG 3; DWZ: - -:+ 6.0 aus 6
36 Kühn, Leonard — DWZ: 957-3 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1005
5 Wißing, David SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: 898-15 1:0 2.0 aus 6
37 Brandenberg, Gil — DWZ: 1089-8 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Küppersteg, Fynn Weiße Dame Borbeck 6; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 1
38 Brandenberg, Mik — DWZ: 902-5 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 958
5 Wißing, David SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: 898-15 1:0 2.0 aus 6
39 Zöppke, Max — DWZ: 780-5 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 766
5 Riedel, Michael SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 3; DWZ: 1349-52 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Mohr, Renate Kettwiger SG 3; DWZ: 1191-8 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6002 Abdullah, Abdullah — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 3)
4 Ahrens, Horst Kettwiger SG 3; DWZ: 1269-52 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6005 Goncharuk, Erik — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 3)
6 Grisanov, Ivan SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: 1100-10 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
5 Wichert, Marco SV Mülheim-Nord 10; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 8
5 Bauer, Pascal Kettwiger SG 3; DWZ: - 0:1 6.0 aus 6
43 Küntzel, Fabian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Mohr, Charlotte Kettwiger SG 3; DWZ: 1232-14 0:1 3.0 aus 3
48 Brodersen, Justin — DWZ: 789-1 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 3) 761
6 Elbe, Sebastian Kettwiger SG 3; DWZ: 1037-10 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Baumann, Christian SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 3; DWZ: 1286-50 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Karras, Luke Kettwiger SG 3; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 3
49 Sooriakumaran, Tananjayan — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Grisanov, Ivan SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: 1100-10 0:1 4.5 aus 6