SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisklasse

SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 3

17 Neaga, Bogdan — DWZ: 1750-1 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Böttgenbach, Helmut Kettwiger SG 3; DWZ: 1174-32 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Bekker, Igor SV Mülheim-Nord 10; DWZ: 1233-6 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Miah, Mohammad Rochade Steele/Kray 5; DWZ: 1305-3 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Thiel, Jerôme Weiße Dame Borbeck 6; DWZ: 1174-13 +:- 0.0 aus 3
1 Wißing, Frank SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: 1206-8 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Jürgens, Wilfried Kettwiger SG 3; DWZ: 1257-11 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Bekker, Igor SV Mülheim-Nord 10; DWZ: 1233-6 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Wißing, Frank SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: 1206-8 -:+ 5.0 aus 9
18 Wischolek, Markus — DWZ: 1661-4 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Mohr, Renate Kettwiger SG 3; DWZ: 1177-10 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Günther, Stina SV Mülheim-Nord 10; DWZ: 1373-30 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Bickers, Max Rochade Steele/Kray 5; DWZ: 1284-4 1:0 4.5 aus 6
2 Braun, Max Weiße Dame Borbeck 6; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 2
2 Wißing, Elias SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: 1074-18 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Böttgenbach, Helmut Kettwiger SG 3; DWZ: 1174-32 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Günther, Stina SV Mülheim-Nord 10; DWZ: 1373-30 1:0 4.5 aus 8
19 Krebs, Hans — DWZ: 1680-117 — Punkte: 8.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Ahrens, Horst Kettwiger SG 3; DWZ: 1257-53 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Günther, Leif SV Mülheim-Nord 10; DWZ: 1240-28 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Vallameti, Sai Hima Teja Rochade Steele/Kray 5; DWZ: 873-2 1:0 1.0 aus 7
3 Krohn, Jakob Weiße Dame Borbeck 6; DWZ: 981-5 +:- 0.0 aus 2
3 Bingel, Johannes SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: 1004-19 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Ahrens, Horst Kettwiger SG 3; DWZ: 1257-53 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Günther, Leif SV Mülheim-Nord 10; DWZ: 1240-28 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Rudi, Lion SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: 1067-19 1:0 1.5 aus 7
20 Gotthardt, Marc-André — DWZ: 1598-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Rohde, Alfred — DWZ: 1315-34 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Hammen, Horst Uwe Kettwiger SG 3; DWZ: 1027-8 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Bekker, Viktoria SV Mülheim-Nord 10; DWZ: 1167-15 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Kettermann, Julian Rochade Steele/Kray 5; DWZ: 1289-17 0:1 7.5 aus 8
4 Zoet, Florian Weiße Dame Borbeck 6; DWZ: 1148-1 +:- 0.0 aus 3
4 Wißing, David SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: 896-16 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Arend, Elias Kettwiger SG 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 3
4 Bekker, Viktoria SV Mülheim-Nord 10; DWZ: 1167-15 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Wißing, Elias SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: 1074-18 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
22 Riedel, Michael — DWZ: 1382-54 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Bauer, Pascal Kettwiger SG 3; DWZ: 1100-2 0:1 6.0 aus 6
5 Wichert, Marco SV Mülheim-Nord 10; DWZ: 868-1 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Zöppke, Max Rochade Steele/Kray 5; DWZ: 887-8 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Schröter, Felix Weiße Dame Borbeck 6; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 4
5 Grisanov, Ivan SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: 1210-16 1:0 5.5 aus 7
5 Rath, Leopold SV Mülheim-Nord 10; DWZ: 824-3 +:- 2.0 aus 7
4 Bingel, Johannes SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: 1004-19 1:0 1.5 aus 7
23 Baumann, Christian — DWZ: 1277-53 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Mohr, Charlotte Kettwiger SG 3; DWZ: 1302-16 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Brodersen, Justin Rochade Steele/Kray 5; DWZ: 898-4 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Bonk, Joel Weiße Dame Borbeck 6; DWZ: 1141-5 +:- 0.0 aus 3
6 Hildebrand, Tobias SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Wichert, Marco SV Mülheim-Nord 10; DWZ: 868-1 1:0 3.5 aus 9
24 Missud, Quentin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Wortmann, Dirk — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Grooten, Eugen — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Grisanov, Ivan SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: 1210-16 0:1 5.5 aus 7