SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisklasse

SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 3

17 Neaga, Bogdan — DWZ: - — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Böttgenbach, Helmut Kettwiger SG 3; DWZ: 1218-31 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Bekker, Igor SV Mülheim-Nord 10; DWZ: 1275-4 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Miah, Mohammad Rochade Steele/Kray 5; DWZ: 1267-2 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Thiel, Jerôme Weiße Dame Borbeck 6; DWZ: 1165-12 +:- 0.0 aus 3
1 Wißing, Frank SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: 1202-6 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Jürgens, Wilfried Kettwiger SG 3; DWZ: 1232-9 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Bekker, Igor SV Mülheim-Nord 10; DWZ: 1275-4 1:0 2.5 aus 8
18 Wischolek, Markus — DWZ: 1725-2 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1706
2 Mohr, Renate Kettwiger SG 3; DWZ: 1191-8 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Günther, Stina SV Mülheim-Nord 10; DWZ: 1267-25 1:0 4.5 aus 7
2 Bickers, Max Rochade Steele/Kray 5; DWZ: 1038-1 1:0 4.5 aus 6
2 Braun, Max Weiße Dame Borbeck 6; DWZ: 949-5 +:- 0.0 aus 2
2 Wißing, Elias SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: 1019-17 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Böttgenbach, Helmut Kettwiger SG 3; DWZ: 1218-31 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Günther, Stina SV Mülheim-Nord 10; DWZ: 1267-25 1:0 4.5 aus 7
19 Krebs, Hans — DWZ: 1675-114 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1685
3 Ahrens, Horst Kettwiger SG 3; DWZ: 1269-52 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Günther, Leif SV Mülheim-Nord 10; DWZ: 1209-23 1:0 5.0 aus 8
3 Vallameti, Sai Hima Teja Rochade Steele/Kray 5; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 6
3 Krohn, Jakob Weiße Dame Borbeck 6; DWZ: 1012-3 +:- 0.0 aus 2
3 Bingel, Johannes SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: 992-16 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Ahrens, Horst Kettwiger SG 3; DWZ: 1269-52 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Günther, Leif SV Mülheim-Nord 10; DWZ: 1209-23 1:0 5.0 aus 8
20 Gotthardt, Marc-André — DWZ: 1598-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Rohde, Alfred — DWZ: 1344-31 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1303
4 Hammen, Horst Uwe Kettwiger SG 3; DWZ: 1061-6 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Bekker, Viktoria SV Mülheim-Nord 10; DWZ: 1139-10 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Kettermann, Julian Rochade Steele/Kray 5; DWZ: 1003-15 0:1 6.5 aus 7
4 Zoet, Florian Weiße Dame Borbeck 6; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 3
4 Wißing, David SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: 898-15 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Arend, Elias Kettwiger SG 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 3
4 Bekker, Viktoria SV Mülheim-Nord 10; DWZ: 1139-10 0:1 4.5 aus 8
22 Riedel, Michael — DWZ: 1349-52 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1358
5 Bauer, Pascal Kettwiger SG 3; DWZ: - 0:1 6.0 aus 6
5 Wichert, Marco SV Mülheim-Nord 10; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Zöppke, Max Rochade Steele/Kray 5; DWZ: 780-5 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Schröter, Felix Weiße Dame Borbeck 6; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 4
5 Grisanov, Ivan SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: 1100-10 1:0 4.5 aus 6
5 Rath, Leopold SV Mülheim-Nord 10; DWZ: 778-1 +:- 2.0 aus 7
23 Baumann, Christian — DWZ: 1286-50 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1269
6 Mohr, Charlotte Kettwiger SG 3; DWZ: 1232-14 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Brodersen, Justin Rochade Steele/Kray 5; DWZ: 789-1 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Bonk, Joel Weiße Dame Borbeck 6; DWZ: 873-1 +:- 0.0 aus 3
6 Hildebrand, Tobias SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Wichert, Marco SV Mülheim-Nord 10; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 8
24 Missud, Quentin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Wortmann, Dirk — DWZ: 1261-20 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Grooten, Eugen — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )