SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisklasse

SV Mülheim-Nord 9

63 Wißing, Frank — DWZ: 1208-8 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Bekker, Igor SV Mülheim-Nord 10; DWZ: 1233-6 0:1 3.5 aus 9
1 Thiel, Jerôme Weiße Dame Borbeck 6; DWZ: 1174-13 +:- 0.0 aus 3
1 Jürgens, Wilfried Kettwiger SG 3; DWZ: 1256-11 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Miah, Mohammad Rochade Steele/Kray 5; DWZ: 1305-3 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Neaga, Bogdan SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 3; DWZ: 1750-1 0:1 7.0 aus 8
1 Bekker, Igor SV Mülheim-Nord 10; DWZ: 1233-6 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Böttgenbach, Helmut Kettwiger SG 3; DWZ: 1174-32 ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
1 Miah, Mohammad Rochade Steele/Kray 5; DWZ: 1305-3 +:- 3.0 aus 6
1 Neaga, Bogdan SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 3; DWZ: 1750-1 +:- 7.0 aus 8
64 Rudi, Lion — DWZ: 1067-19 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Günther, Stina SV Mülheim-Nord 10; DWZ: 1374-30 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Böttgenbach, Helmut Kettwiger SG 3; DWZ: 1174-32 ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
2 Bickers, Max Rochade Steele/Kray 5; DWZ: 1284-4 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Günther, Stina SV Mülheim-Nord 10; DWZ: 1374-30 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Mohr, Renate Kettwiger SG 3; DWZ: 1176-10 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Bickers, Max Rochade Steele/Kray 5; DWZ: 1284-4 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Krebs, Hans SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 3; DWZ: 1680-117 0:1 8.0 aus 8
65 Wißing, Elias — DWZ: 1074-18 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Günther, Leif SV Mülheim-Nord 10; DWZ: 1240-27 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Mohr, Renate Kettwiger SG 3; DWZ: 1176-10 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Vallameti, Sai Hima Teja Rochade Steele/Kray 5; DWZ: 873-2 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Wischolek, Markus SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 3; DWZ: 1661-4 1:0 6.0 aus 7
3 Günther, Leif SV Mülheim-Nord 10; DWZ: 1240-27 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Bauer, Pascal Kettwiger SG 3; DWZ: 1100-2 0:1 6.0 aus 6
3 Vallameti, Sai Hima Teja Rochade Steele/Kray 5; DWZ: 873-2 +:- 1.0 aus 7
3 Rohde, Alfred SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 3; DWZ: 1315-34 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
66 Bingel, Johannes — DWZ: 1004-19 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Bekker, Viktoria SV Mülheim-Nord 10; DWZ: 1120-14 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Ahrens, Horst Kettwiger SG 3; DWZ: 1257-53 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Kettermann, Julian Rochade Steele/Kray 5; DWZ: 1289-17 0:1 7.5 aus 8
3 Krebs, Hans SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 3; DWZ: 1680-117 0:1 8.0 aus 8
4 Bekker, Viktoria SV Mülheim-Nord 10; DWZ: 1120-14 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Kettermann, Julian Rochade Steele/Kray 5; DWZ: 1289-17 0:1 7.5 aus 8
4 Riedel, Michael SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 3; DWZ: 1382-54 0:1 6.0 aus 7
67 Wißing, David — DWZ: 895-16 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Rath, Leopold SV Mülheim-Nord 10; DWZ: 823-3 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Bauer, Pascal Kettwiger SG 3; DWZ: 1100-2 0:1 6.0 aus 6
5 Kühn, Leonard Rochade Steele/Kray 5; DWZ: 1013-4 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Rohde, Alfred SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 3; DWZ: 1315-34 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Rath, Leopold SV Mülheim-Nord 10; DWZ: 823-3 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Brandenberg, Mik Rochade Steele/Kray 5; DWZ: 1014-9 0:1 1.0 aus 1
68 Grisanov, Ivan — DWZ: 1210-16 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Wichert, Marco SV Mülheim-Nord 10; DWZ: 868-1 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Braun, Max Weiße Dame Borbeck 6; DWZ: 905-7 +:- 0.0 aus 2
6 Goncharuk, Erik Rochade Steele/Kray 5; DWZ: 1014-3 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
5 Riedel, Michael SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 3; DWZ: 1382-54 0:1 6.0 aus 7
6 Wichert, Marco SV Mülheim-Nord 10; DWZ: 868-1 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Sooriakumaran, Tananjayan Rochade Steele/Kray 5; DWZ: 840-2 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5 Grooten, Eugen SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
9001 Immand, Niklas — DWZ: 758-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9002 Memedor, Dzavik — DWZ: 1383-1 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Mohr, Charlotte Kettwiger SG 3; DWZ: 1302-16 0:1 3.0 aus 3
75 Buttgereit, Jan — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Krohn, Jakob Weiße Dame Borbeck 6; DWZ: 981-5 +:- 0.0 aus 2
76 Nopper, Leander — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Schröter, Felix Weiße Dame Borbeck 6; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 4
5 Arend, Elias Kettwiger SG 3; DWZ: - 0:1 1.5 aus 3
80 Hildebrand, Tobias — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Baumann, Christian SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 3; DWZ: 1277-53 0:1 4.0 aus 5