SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisklasse

SV Mülheim-Nord 10

69 Bekker, Igor — DWZ: 1275-4 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1209
1 Wißing, Frank SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: 1202-6 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Neaga, Bogdan SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 3; DWZ: - 0:1 7.0 aus 7
1 Thiel, Jerôme Weiße Dame Borbeck 6; DWZ: 1165-12 +:- 0.0 aus 3
1 Jürgens, Wilfried Kettwiger SG 3; DWZ: 1232-9 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Miah, Mohammad Rochade Steele/Kray 5; DWZ: 1267-2 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Wißing, Frank SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: 1202-6 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Neaga, Bogdan SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 3; DWZ: - 0:1 7.0 aus 7
1 Jürgens, Wilfried Kettwiger SG 3; DWZ: 1232-9 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
70 Günther, Stina — DWZ: 1267-25 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1312
2 Rudi, Lion SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: 1122-13 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
2 Wischolek, Markus SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 3; DWZ: 1725-2 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Zoet, Florian Weiße Dame Borbeck 6; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 3
2 Böttgenbach, Helmut Kettwiger SG 3; DWZ: 1218-31 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Rudi, Lion SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: 1122-13 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Wischolek, Markus SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 3; DWZ: 1725-2 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Mohr, Renate Kettwiger SG 3; DWZ: 1191-8 1:0 4.0 aus 7
71 Günther, Leif — DWZ: 1209-23 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1249
3 Wißing, Elias SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: 1019-17 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Krebs, Hans SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 3; DWZ: 1675-114 0:1 7.0 aus 7
3 Schröter, Felix Weiße Dame Borbeck 6; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 4
3 Mohr, Renate Kettwiger SG 3; DWZ: 1191-8 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Bickers, Max Rochade Steele/Kray 5; DWZ: 1038-1 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Wißing, Elias SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: 1019-17 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Krebs, Hans SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 3; DWZ: 1675-114 0:1 7.0 aus 7
3 Ahrens, Horst Kettwiger SG 3; DWZ: 1269-52 1:0 2.0 aus 7
72 Bekker, Viktoria — DWZ: 1139-10 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1077
4 Bingel, Johannes SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: 992-16 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Rohde, Alfred SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 3; DWZ: 1344-31 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Bonk, Joel Weiße Dame Borbeck 6; DWZ: 873-1 +:- 0.0 aus 3
4 Ahrens, Horst Kettwiger SG 3; DWZ: 1269-52 0:1 2.0 aus 7
3 Vallameti, Sai Hima Teja Rochade Steele/Kray 5; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 6
4 Bingel, Johannes SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: 992-16 0:1 1.5 aus 6
4 Rohde, Alfred SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 3; DWZ: 1344-31 1:0 5.0 aus 7
4 Arend, Elias Kettwiger SG 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
73 Rath, Leopold — DWZ: 778-1 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 774
5 Wißing, David SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: 898-15 0:1 2.0 aus 6
5 Radfeld, Jan Luca Weiße Dame Borbeck 6; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 1
5 Hammen, Horst Uwe Kettwiger SG 3; DWZ: 1061-6 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Kettermann, Julian Rochade Steele/Kray 5; DWZ: 1003-15 0:1 6.5 aus 7
5 Wißing, David SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: 898-15 0:1 2.0 aus 6
5 Riedel, Michael SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 3; DWZ: 1349-52 -:+ 5.0 aus 6
5 Karras, Luke Kettwiger SG 3; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 3
74 Wichert, Marco — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Grisanov, Ivan SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: 1100-10 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Riedel, Michael SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 3; DWZ: 1349-52 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Bauer, Pascal Kettwiger SG 3; DWZ: - 0:1 6.0 aus 6
5 Goncharuk, Erik Rochade Steele/Kray 5; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Grisanov, Ivan SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: 1100-10 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Baumann, Christian SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 3; DWZ: 1286-50 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Karras, Colin Kettwiger SG 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
75 Buttgereit, Jan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
76 Nopper, Leander — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)
77 Schöttker, Margareta — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
79 Pawlowski, Filip — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
80 Hildebrand, Tobias — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)