SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisklasse: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Krebs, Hans SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 3 1625-121 8,0 8 100
2 Kettermann, Julian Rochade Steele/Kray 5 1284-19 7,5 8 94
3 Neaga, Bogdan SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 3 1843-2 7,0 8 88
4 Bauer, Pascal Kettwiger SG 3 1398-5 6,0 6 100
5 Riedel, Michael SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 3 1382-54 6,0 7 86
6 Wischolek, Markus SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 3 1640-6 6,0 7 86
7 Grisanov, Ivan SV Mülheim-Nord 9 1319-21 5,5 7 79
8 Rohde, Alfred SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 3 1282-36 5,5 8 69
9 Wißing, Frank SV Mülheim-Nord 9 1193-10 5,0 9 56
10 Günther, Leif SV Mülheim-Nord 10 1354-33 5,0 9 56
11 Bickers, Max Rochade Steele/Kray 5 1289-5 4,5 6 75
12 Bekker, Viktoria SV Mülheim-Nord 10 1079-24 4,5 8 56
13 Günther, Stina SV Mülheim-Nord 10 1199-36 4,5 8 56
14 Baumann, Christian SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 3 1298-55 4,0 5 80
15 Mohr, Renate Kettwiger SG 3 1204-11 4,0 7 57
16 Wißing, Elias SV Mülheim-Nord 9 1102-19 3,5 8 44
17 Wichert, Marco SV Mülheim-Nord 10 - 3,5 9 39
18 Bekker, Igor SV Mülheim-Nord 10 1237-10 3,5 9 39
19 Karras, Luke Kettwiger SG 3 1360-8 3,0 3 100
20 Mohr, Charlotte Kettwiger SG 3 1363-18 3,0 3 100
21 Jürgens, Wilfried Kettwiger SG 3 1246-12 3,0 5 60
22 Miah, Mohammad Rochade Steele/Kray 5 1307-4 3,0 6 50
23 Elbe, Sebastian Kettwiger SG 3 1064-12 2,0 2 100
24 Wißing, David SV Mülheim-Nord 9 883-17 2,0 6 33
25 Rath, Leopold SV Mülheim-Nord 10 921-5 2,0 7 29
26 Ahrens, Horst Kettwiger SG 3 1257-53 2,0 7 29
27 Arend, Elias Kettwiger SG 3 1094-2 1,5 3 50
28 Bingel, Johannes SV Mülheim-Nord 9 1121-21 1,5 7 21
29 Rudi, Lion SV Mülheim-Nord 9 1322-23 1,5 7 21
30 Pawlowski, Filip SV Mülheim-Nord 10 - 1,0 1 100
31 Sahloul, Ali Abdulla Saleh Rochade Steele/Kray 5 1006-1 1,0 1 100
32 Kühn, Leonard Rochade Steele/Kray 5 1013-4 1,0 1 100
33 Brandenberg, Gil Rochade Steele/Kray 5 1155-12 1,0 1 100
34 Brandenberg, Mik Rochade Steele/Kray 5 1224-14 1,0 1 100
35 Abdullah, Abdullah Rochade Steele/Kray 5 1681-2 1,0 1 100
36 Buttgereit, Jan SV Mülheim-Nord 9 - 1,0 2 50
37 Nopper, Leander SV Mülheim-Nord 9 - 1,0 2 50
38 Vallameti, Sai Hima Teja Rochade Steele/Kray 5 - 1,0 7 14
39 Böttgenbach, Helmut Kettwiger SG 3 1162-33 1,0 7 14
40 Sooriakumaran, Tananjayan Rochade Steele/Kray 5 993-6 0,5 2 25
41 Goncharuk, Erik Rochade Steele/Kray 5 1225-12 0,5 3 17
42 Grooten, Eugen SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 3 - 0,0 1 0
43 Karras, Colin Kettwiger SG 3 - 0,0 1 0
44 Khalaf, Ibrahim Georges Rochade Steele/Kray 5 - 0,0 1 0
45 Radfeld, Jan Luca Weiße Dame Borbeck 6 736-4 0,0 1 0
46 Küppersteg, Fynn Weiße Dame Borbeck 6 738-5 0,0 1 0
47 Hildebrand, Tobias SV Mülheim-Nord 9 761-2 0,0 1 0
48 Küntzel, Fabian Rochade Steele/Kray 5 782-2 0,0 1 0
49 Memedor, Dzavik SV Mülheim-Nord 9 1350-3 0,0 1 0
50 Braun, Max Weiße Dame Borbeck 6 - 0,0 2 0
51 Zöppke, Max Rochade Steele/Kray 5 894-10 0,0 2 0
52 Krohn, Jakob Weiße Dame Borbeck 6 1030-6 0,0 2 0
53 Hammen, Horst Uwe Kettwiger SG 3 1112-9 0,0 2 0
54 Brodersen, Justin Rochade Steele/Kray 5 941-7 0,0 3 0
55 Zoet, Florian Weiße Dame Borbeck 6 1075-3 0,0 3 0
56 Bonk, Joel Weiße Dame Borbeck 6 1084-8 0,0 3 0
57 Thiel, Jerôme Weiße Dame Borbeck 6 1174-13 0,0 3 0
58 Schröter, Felix Weiße Dame Borbeck 6 - 0,0 4 0