SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: Rochade Steele/Kray 4 — VKZ: 61307

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Vellaiswamy, Rishikeshan 1067 1434-2 29 Thirumoolanathan, Aruran 1066 1553-2
26 Arulrajah, Grace Vinothraj 1065 1425-2 30 Zöppke, Ben 1020 1379-13
27 Richter, Günther 1035 1431-40 4001 Hinz, Michael 1050 1496-9
28 Al Hmood, Hamad 1064 1401-2 4002 Schiller, Horst 0137 1145-36

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SF Essen-Katernberg 7 — VKZ: 61324

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
49 Hubert, Winfried 0039 54 Werth, Marco 0114 1399-15
50 Corak, Bugrahan 0013 1241-13 7001 Scholten, Tim 0096 1159-17
51 Reichelt, Cedric 0082 1292-15 7002 Nickel, Lennart 0075 1204-14
52 Hajhussein, Hassan 0124 7003 Tipp, Alexander 0108 1623-5
53 Kovac, Tim 0056

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SF Essen Überruhr 3 — VKZ: 61309

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Boxberg, Verena 0160 1311-70 25 Pozderka, Peter 1037 962-2
18 Oberste-Brandenburg, Christian 0178 1204-34 26 Ghitulescu, Tom 1062
19 Elwenholl, Heinz 1078 1238-8 27 Ghitulescu, Ben 1061
20 Lissowski, Gregor 1050 1293-5 28 Schäfer, Lucas 1045
21 Stein, Wolfgang 1043 1212-17 29 Vogd, Moritz 1046
22 Trübner, Kurt 1025 959-5 30 Laß, Kristian 0238 1334-30
23 Koperek, Mathis 1027 1180-8 31 Rosenberg, Helmut 0027 814-22
24 Trübner, Frank 0983 1056-20

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: Weiße Dame Borbeck 5 — VKZ: 61316

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
33 Kindermann, Gabriele 0317 1410-80 38 Kersting, Markus 1078
34 Heyroth, Steffen 1034 1401-11 5001 Heyroth, Frederik 1017 1288-13
35 Schülert, Irmtraud 0312 1219-142 5002 Heyroth, Justus 1058 962-4
36 Ciba, Stefan 1063 1215-8 5003 Kindermann, Malin 1054 1025-7
37 Kneisel, Tom Lukas 1065 962-9

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SC Jolly Jumper 1 — VKZ: 61319

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Lebioda-Dette, Kordula 0031 1542-122 5 Lang, Rolf 0007 1371-32
2 Hicking, Jörg 0003 1599-49 6 Lebioda, Heinz 0005 1612-40
3 Spingat, Dirk 0001 1741-57 7 Wieder, Ulrich 0034 1352-20
4 Dette, Thomas 0004 1607-77

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SF Essen-Werden 5 — VKZ: 61313

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
33 Kohlschmidt, Christoph 0260 1525-98 38 Skunca, Luca 0246
34 Kolstö, Gard Erik 0263 1148-7 5001 Mann, Boldizsár 0284 1447-3
35 Kolstö, Daniel Johannes 0258 1102-25 5002 Mann, Gergely 0283 1340-3
36 Hütte, Sarah 0272 1444-41 5003 Claussen, Alexander 0271 1105-20
37 Petrick, Tom 0216

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Mülheim-Nord 8 — VKZ: 61603

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
57 Schulz, Hans 1238 1296-158 61 Mark, Lukas 1188 1193-19
58 Forstmann, Horst 0011 1307-149 62 Kaiser, Ulrich 1203 1138-15
59 Bunzeck, Bernd 0409 1228-35 8001 Steinen, Detlef 0290
60 Tholey, Helmut 1181 1277-19

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3 — VKZ: 61314

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Nacke, Klaus 1071 1710-86 24 Khlil, Mohamedou 1065
18 Orth, Reinhard 0006 1624-112 25 Fleischheuer, Klaus-Dieter 0240 1159-22
19 Klink, Thomas 0114 1632-72 26 Glavic, Stiepan 0183 1072-25
20 von der Lippen, Heinz 1015 1559-50 27 Stöcklin, Timo 1070
21 Rozwalka, Piotr 1073 28 Holzwarth, Matthias 0179 1096-23
22 Gsell, Thorsten 1074 1544-10 29 Quiring, Birgit 1064 1255-55
23 Liebeskind, Rolf-Dieter 0247 1325-51

nach oben