SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse

Rochade Steele/Kray 4

25 Vellaiswamy, Rishikeshan — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Orth, Reinhard SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3; DWZ: 1685-110 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1 Corak, Bugrahan SF Essen-Katernberg 7; DWZ: 1145-11 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Boxberg, Verena SF Essen Überruhr 3; DWZ: 1297-68 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
1 Kindermann, Gabriele Weiße Dame Borbeck 5; DWZ: 1470-78 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Lebioda-Dette, Kordula SC Jolly Jumper 1; DWZ: 1554-120 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Kohlschmidt, Christoph SF Essen-Werden 5; DWZ: 1560-97 0:1 2.5 aus 6
1 Schulz, Hans SV Mülheim-Nord 8; DWZ: 1236-154 0:1 5.0 aus 7
26 Arulrajah, Grace Vinothraj — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Klink, Thomas SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3; DWZ: 1637-70 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Hajhussein, Hassan SF Essen-Katernberg 7; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2 Oberste-Brandenburg, Christian SF Essen Überruhr 3; DWZ: 1213-32 -:+ 4.0 aus 7
2 Heyroth, Steffen Weiße Dame Borbeck 5; DWZ: 1364-9 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Hicking, Jörg SC Jolly Jumper 1; DWZ: 1595-48 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Kolstö, Gard Erik SF Essen-Werden 5; DWZ: 1141-6 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Forstmann, Horst SV Mülheim-Nord 8; DWZ: 1316-147 0:1 2.5 aus 6
27 Richter, Günther — DWZ: 1437-38 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1409
3 von der Lippen, Heinz SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3; DWZ: 1546-49 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Nickel, Lennart SF Essen-Katernberg 7; DWZ: 1121-12 0:1 1.5 aus 3
3 Elwenholl, Heinz SF Essen Überruhr 3; DWZ: 1269-6 -:+ 1.0 aus 5
3 Schülert, Irmtraud Weiße Dame Borbeck 5; DWZ: 1213-140 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Spingat, Dirk SC Jolly Jumper 1; DWZ: 1725-56 0:1 7.0 aus 7
3 Kolstö, Daniel Johannes SF Essen-Werden 5; DWZ: 1013-22 1:0 0.5 aus 5
3 Bunzeck, Bernd SV Mülheim-Nord 8; DWZ: 1195-33 1:0 2.0 aus 5
28 Al Hmood, Hamad — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Liebeskind, Rolf-Dieter SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3; DWZ: 1328-50 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Lissowski, Gregor SF Essen Überruhr 3; DWZ: 1337-3 -:+ 2.5 aus 6
4 Kneisel, Tom Lukas Weiße Dame Borbeck 5; DWZ: 964-6 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Dette, Thomas SC Jolly Jumper 1; DWZ: 1646-76 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Mann, Boldizsár SF Essen-Werden 5; DWZ: 1326-1 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Tholey, Helmut SV Mülheim-Nord 8; DWZ: 1263-16 0:1 4.0 aus 5
29 Thirumoolanathan, Aruran — DWZ: - — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Fleischheuer, Klaus-Dieter SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3; DWZ: 1198-21 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Tipp, Alexander SF Essen-Katernberg 7; DWZ: 1229-2 ½:½ 6.5 aus 7
5 Stein, Wolfgang SF Essen Überruhr 3; DWZ: 1217-16 -:+ 3.5 aus 5
5 Heyroth, Justus Weiße Dame Borbeck 5; DWZ: 939-3 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Lebioda, Heinz SC Jolly Jumper 1; DWZ: 1594-39 0:1 3.0 aus 3
5 Mann, Gergely SF Essen-Werden 5; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
5 Mark, Lukas SV Mülheim-Nord 8; DWZ: 1149-15 1:0 3.0 aus 7
30 Zöppke, Ben — DWZ: 1379-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4001 Hinz, Michael — DWZ: 1502-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
4002 Schiller, Horst — DWZ: 1188-34 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1151
6 Stöcklin, Timo SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Fienhold, Elias SF Essen-Katernberg 7; DWZ: 935-4 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Koperek, Mathis SF Essen Überruhr 3; DWZ: 961-4 -:+ 3.0 aus 6
6 Weiße Dame Borbeck 5 +:-
6 Wieder, Ulrich SC Jolly Jumper 1; DWZ: 1309-19 0:1 6.0 aus 6
6 Claussen, Alexander SF Essen-Werden 5; DWZ: 959-16 0:1 4.0 aus 5
32 Bickers, Max — DWZ: 1038-1 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1133
6 Berresheim, Nils SF Essen-Katernberg 7; DWZ: 1315-3 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6002 Abdullah, Abdullah — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 3)
6 Rath, Leopold SV Mülheim-Nord 8; DWZ: 778-1 1:0 0.0 aus 1