SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse

SF Essen-Katernberg 7

49 Hubert, Winfried — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
50 Corak, Bugrahan — DWZ: 1241-13 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Vellaiswamy, Rishikeshan Rochade Steele/Kray 4; DWZ: 1434-2 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Nacke, Klaus SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3; DWZ: 1710-86 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Boxberg, Verena SF Essen Überruhr 3; DWZ: 1311-70 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Kindermann, Gabriele Weiße Dame Borbeck 5; DWZ: 1410-80 0:1 1.0 aus 6
1 Lebioda-Dette, Kordula SC Jolly Jumper 1; DWZ: 1542-122 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
51 Reichelt, Cedric — DWZ: 1292-15 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Schulz, Hans SV Mülheim-Nord 8; DWZ: 1296-158 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Klink, Thomas SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3; DWZ: 1632-72 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Heyroth, Steffen Weiße Dame Borbeck 5; DWZ: 1401-11 1:0 4.0 aus 7
52 Hajhussein, Hassan — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Forstmann, Horst SV Mülheim-Nord 8; DWZ: 1305-149 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Arulrajah, Grace Vinothraj Rochade Steele/Kray 4; DWZ: 1424-2 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Oberste-Brandenburg, Christian SF Essen Überruhr 3; DWZ: 1204-34 -:+ 4.0 aus 7
53 Kovac, Tim — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
54 Werth, Marco — DWZ: 1399-15 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Spingat, Dirk SC Jolly Jumper 1; DWZ: 1741-57 0:1 7.0 aus 7
7001 Scholten, Tim — DWZ: 1159-17 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Kohlschmidt, Christoph SF Essen-Werden 5; DWZ: 1525-98 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7002 Nickel, Lennart — DWZ: 1204-14 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Richter, Günther Rochade Steele/Kray 4; DWZ: 1431-40 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 von der Lippen, Heinz SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3; DWZ: 1559-50 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Schülert, Irmtraud Weiße Dame Borbeck 5; DWZ: 1219-142 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7003 Tipp, Alexander — DWZ: 1623-5 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Mark, Lukas SV Mülheim-Nord 8; DWZ: 1193-19 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Thirumoolanathan, Aruran Rochade Steele/Kray 4; DWZ: 1553-2 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Fleischheuer, Klaus-Dieter SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3; DWZ: 1159-22 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Elwenholl, Heinz SF Essen Überruhr 3; DWZ: 1238-8 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Kersting, Markus Weiße Dame Borbeck 5; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Dette, Thomas SC Jolly Jumper 1; DWZ: 1607-77 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Hütte, Sarah SF Essen-Werden 5; DWZ: 1444-41 1:0 0.0 aus 1
57 Fienhold, Elias — DWZ: 1151-8 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 5)
4 Bingel, Johannes SV Mülheim-Nord 8; DWZ: 1004-19 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Schiller, Horst Rochade Steele/Kray 4; DWZ: 1145-36 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Lissowski, Gregor SF Essen Überruhr 3; DWZ: 1293-5 0:1 2.5 aus 6
4 Lang, Rolf SC Jolly Jumper 1; DWZ: 1371-32 1:0 2.5 aus 6
58 Stolzmann, Konstantin — DWZ: 784-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Mann, Gergely SF Essen-Werden 5; DWZ: 1340-3 0:1 4.5 aus 6
8001 Schwarz, Feilong — DWZ: 931-10 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Günther, Stina SV Mülheim-Nord 8; DWZ: 1373-30 1:0 0.0 aus 1
60 Berresheim, Nils — DWZ: 1318-7 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 6)
6 Günther, Leif SV Mülheim-Nord 8; DWZ: 1240-27 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Bickers, Max Rochade Steele/Kray 4; DWZ: 1284-4 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Glavic, Stiepan SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3; DWZ: 1072-25 +:- 0.0 aus 3
5 Stein, Wolfgang SF Essen Überruhr 3; DWZ: 1212-17 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Heyroth, Frederik Weiße Dame Borbeck 5; DWZ: 1288-13 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Lebioda, Heinz SC Jolly Jumper 1; DWZ: 1612-40 0:1 3.0 aus 3
65 Klaus, Daniel — DWZ: 839-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 3)
4 Claussen, Alexander SF Essen-Werden 5; DWZ: 1129-21 0:1 4.0 aus 5
66 Struck, Lasse — DWZ: 1488-5 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 7)
6 Holzwarth, Matthias SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3; DWZ: 1096-23 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Koperek, Mathis SF Essen Überruhr 3; DWZ: 1180-8 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Heyroth, Justus Weiße Dame Borbeck 5; DWZ: 962-4 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Wieder, Ulrich SC Jolly Jumper 1; DWZ: 1351-20 0:1 6.0 aus 6
5 Kallies, Paul SF Essen-Werden 5; DWZ: 745-4 1:0 0.0 aus 2
67 Haumann, Lennert — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Payes Kanders, Valentin SF Essen-Werden 5; DWZ: 1315-18 0:1 1.0 aus 2