SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse

Weiße Dame Borbeck 5

33 Kindermann, Gabriele — DWZ: 1470-78 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1414
1 Kolstö, Gard Erik SF Essen-Werden 5; DWZ: 1141-6 0:1 1.0 aus 5
1 Schulz, Hans SV Mülheim-Nord 8; DWZ: 1267-155 -:+ 5.0 aus 7
1 Vellaiswamy, Rishikeshan Rochade Steele/Kray 4; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Corak, Bugrahan SF Essen-Katernberg 7; DWZ: 1145-11 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Boxberg, Verena SF Essen Überruhr 3; DWZ: 1297-68 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Nacke, Klaus SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3; DWZ: 1689-85 0:1 4.5 aus 6
34 Heyroth, Steffen — DWZ: 1364-9 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1400
1 Lebioda-Dette, Kordula SC Jolly Jumper 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Kolstö, Daniel Johannes SF Essen-Werden 5; DWZ: 1013-22 1:0 0.5 aus 5
2 Forstmann, Horst SV Mülheim-Nord 8; DWZ: 1316-147 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Arulrajah, Grace Vinothraj Rochade Steele/Kray 4; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Reichelt, Cedric SF Essen-Katernberg 7; DWZ: 1274-13 0:1 1.0 aus 3
2 Oberste-Brandenburg, Christian SF Essen Überruhr 3; DWZ: 1213-32 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Klink, Thomas SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3; DWZ: 1637-70 1:0 6.0 aus 7
35 Schülert, Irmtraud — DWZ: 1213-140 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1205
2 Hicking, Jörg SC Jolly Jumper 1; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Blume, Leo SF Essen-Werden 5; DWZ: 926-9 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Bunzeck, Bernd SV Mülheim-Nord 8; DWZ: 1195-33 0:1 2.0 aus 5
3 Richter, Günther Rochade Steele/Kray 4; DWZ: 1437-38 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Nickel, Lennart SF Essen-Katernberg 7; DWZ: 1121-12 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
36 Ciba, Stefan — DWZ: 1160-7 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Spingat, Dirk SC Jolly Jumper 1; DWZ: - -:+ 7.0 aus 7
4 Hohlmann, Timo SF Essen-Werden 5; DWZ: 771-7 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
37 Kneisel, Tom Lukas — DWZ: 964-6 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 968
4 Dette, Thomas SC Jolly Jumper 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Kallies, Paul SF Essen-Werden 5; DWZ: 779-1 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Tholey, Helmut SV Mülheim-Nord 8; DWZ: 1263-16 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Al Hmood, Hamad Rochade Steele/Kray 4; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Elwenholl, Heinz SF Essen Überruhr 3; DWZ: 1269-6 +:- 1.0 aus 5
3 von der Lippen, Heinz SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3; DWZ: 1546-49 0:1 4.5 aus 6
38 Kersting, Markus — DWZ: 1196-5 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1195
5 Lang, Rolf SC Jolly Jumper 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Barthelmes, Chiara SF Essen-Werden 5; DWZ: 833-19 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Mark, Lukas SV Mülheim-Nord 8; DWZ: 1149-15 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Tipp, Alexander SF Essen-Katernberg 7; DWZ: 1229-2 0:1 6.5 aus 7
4 Stein, Wolfgang SF Essen Überruhr 3; DWZ: 1217-16 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Khlil, Mohamedou SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3; DWZ: 1502-1 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5001 Heyroth, Frederik — DWZ: 1200-12 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1266
5 Berresheim, Nils SF Essen-Katernberg 7; DWZ: 1315-3 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5002 Heyroth, Justus — DWZ: 939-3 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 978
5 Thirumoolanathan, Aruran Rochade Steele/Kray 4; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Struck, Lasse SF Essen-Katernberg 7; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Trübner, Kurt SF Essen Überruhr 3; DWZ: 988-4 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Fleischheuer, Klaus-Dieter SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3; DWZ: 1198-21 0:1 1.0 aus 5
5003 Kindermann, Malin — DWZ: 979-5 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1033
6 Koperek, Mathis SF Essen Überruhr 3; DWZ: 961-4 1:0 3.0 aus 6
43 Zoet, Florian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Quiring, Birgit SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3; DWZ: 1249-53 1:0 1.0 aus 2
45 Bonk, Joel — DWZ: 873-1 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 5) 973
6 Wieder, Ulrich SC Jolly Jumper 1; DWZ: - -:+ 6.0 aus 6
6 Günther, Leif SV Mülheim-Nord 8; DWZ: 1209-23 1:0 0.0 aus 2