SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse

Weiße Dame Borbeck 5

33 Kindermann, Gabriele — DWZ: 1410-80 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Kolstö, Gard Erik SF Essen-Werden 5; DWZ: 1148-7 0:1 1.0 aus 5
1 Schulz, Hans SV Mülheim-Nord 8; DWZ: 1296-158 -:+ 5.0 aus 7
1 Vellaiswamy, Rishikeshan Rochade Steele/Kray 4; DWZ: 1434-2 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Corak, Bugrahan SF Essen-Katernberg 7; DWZ: 1241-13 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Boxberg, Verena SF Essen Überruhr 3; DWZ: 1311-70 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Nacke, Klaus SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3; DWZ: 1710-86 0:1 4.5 aus 6
34 Heyroth, Steffen — DWZ: 1401-11 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Lebioda-Dette, Kordula SC Jolly Jumper 1; DWZ: 1542-122 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Kolstö, Daniel Johannes SF Essen-Werden 5; DWZ: 1102-25 1:0 0.5 aus 5
2 Forstmann, Horst SV Mülheim-Nord 8; DWZ: 1307-149 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Arulrajah, Grace Vinothraj Rochade Steele/Kray 4; DWZ: 1425-2 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Reichelt, Cedric SF Essen-Katernberg 7; DWZ: 1292-15 0:1 1.0 aus 3
2 Oberste-Brandenburg, Christian SF Essen Überruhr 3; DWZ: 1204-34 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Klink, Thomas SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3; DWZ: 1632-72 1:0 6.0 aus 7
35 Schülert, Irmtraud — DWZ: 1219-142 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Hicking, Jörg SC Jolly Jumper 1; DWZ: 1599-49 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Blume, Leo SF Essen-Werden 5; DWZ: 878-12 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Bunzeck, Bernd SV Mülheim-Nord 8; DWZ: 1228-35 0:1 2.0 aus 5
3 Richter, Günther Rochade Steele/Kray 4; DWZ: 1431-40 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Nickel, Lennart SF Essen-Katernberg 7; DWZ: 1204-14 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
36 Ciba, Stefan — DWZ: 1215-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Spingat, Dirk SC Jolly Jumper 1; DWZ: 1741-57 -:+ 7.0 aus 7
4 Hohlmann, Timo SF Essen-Werden 5; DWZ: 822-9 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
37 Kneisel, Tom Lukas — DWZ: 962-9 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Dette, Thomas SC Jolly Jumper 1; DWZ: 1607-77 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Kallies, Paul SF Essen-Werden 5; DWZ: 745-4 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Tholey, Helmut SV Mülheim-Nord 8; DWZ: 1277-19 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Al Hmood, Hamad Rochade Steele/Kray 4; DWZ: 1401-2 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Elwenholl, Heinz SF Essen Überruhr 3; DWZ: 1238-8 +:- 1.0 aus 5
3 von der Lippen, Heinz SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3; DWZ: 1559-50 0:1 4.5 aus 6
38 Kersting, Markus — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Lang, Rolf SC Jolly Jumper 1; DWZ: 1371-32 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Barthelmes, Chiara SF Essen-Werden 5; DWZ: 839-23 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Mark, Lukas SV Mülheim-Nord 8; DWZ: 1193-19 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Tipp, Alexander SF Essen-Katernberg 7; DWZ: 1623-5 0:1 6.5 aus 7
4 Stein, Wolfgang SF Essen Überruhr 3; DWZ: 1212-17 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Khlil, Mohamedou SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5001 Heyroth, Frederik — DWZ: 1288-13 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Berresheim, Nils SF Essen-Katernberg 7; DWZ: 1332-6 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5002 Heyroth, Justus — DWZ: 962-4 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Thirumoolanathan, Aruran Rochade Steele/Kray 4; DWZ: 1553-2 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Struck, Lasse SF Essen-Katernberg 7; DWZ: 1488-5 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Trübner, Kurt SF Essen Überruhr 3; DWZ: 959-5 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Fleischheuer, Klaus-Dieter SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3; DWZ: 1159-22 0:1 1.0 aus 5
5003 Kindermann, Malin — DWZ: 1025-7 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Koperek, Mathis SF Essen Überruhr 3; DWZ: 1180-8 1:0 3.0 aus 6
43 Zoet, Florian — DWZ: 1148-1 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Quiring, Birgit SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3; DWZ: 1255-55 1:0 1.0 aus 2
45 Bonk, Joel — DWZ: 1141-5 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 5)
6 Wieder, Ulrich SC Jolly Jumper 1; DWZ: 1352-20 -:+ 6.0 aus 6
6 Günther, Leif SV Mülheim-Nord 8; DWZ: 1240-27 1:0 0.0 aus 2