SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse

SC Jolly Jumper 1

1 Lebioda-Dette, Kordula — DWZ: 1542-122 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Heyroth, Steffen Weiße Dame Borbeck 5; DWZ: 1401-11 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Nacke, Klaus SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3; DWZ: 1710-86 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Kohlschmidt, Christoph SF Essen-Werden 5; DWZ: 1525-98 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Schulz, Hans SV Mülheim-Nord 8; DWZ: 1296-158 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Vellaiswamy, Rishikeshan Rochade Steele/Kray 4; DWZ: 1434-2 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Corak, Bugrahan SF Essen-Katernberg 7; DWZ: 1241-13 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
1 Boxberg, Verena SF Essen Überruhr 3; DWZ: 1311-70 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Hicking, Jörg — DWZ: 1599-49 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Schülert, Irmtraud Weiße Dame Borbeck 5; DWZ: 1219-142 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Klink, Thomas SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3; DWZ: 1632-72 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Kolstö, Gard Erik SF Essen-Werden 5; DWZ: 1148-7 +:- 1.0 aus 5
2 Forstmann, Horst SV Mülheim-Nord 8; DWZ: 1307-149 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Arulrajah, Grace Vinothraj Rochade Steele/Kray 4; DWZ: 1425-2 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Oberste-Brandenburg, Christian SF Essen Überruhr 3; DWZ: 1204-34 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Spingat, Dirk — DWZ: 1741-57 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Ciba, Stefan Weiße Dame Borbeck 5; DWZ: 1215-8 +:- 0.0 aus 2
3 von der Lippen, Heinz SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3; DWZ: 1559-50 1:0 4.5 aus 6
3 Kolstö, Daniel Johannes SF Essen-Werden 5; DWZ: 1102-25 1:0 0.5 aus 5
3 Bunzeck, Bernd SV Mülheim-Nord 8; DWZ: 1228-35 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Richter, Günther Rochade Steele/Kray 4; DWZ: 1431-40 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Werth, Marco SF Essen-Katernberg 7; DWZ: 1399-15 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Lissowski, Gregor SF Essen Überruhr 3; DWZ: 1293-5 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Dette, Thomas — DWZ: 1607-77 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Kneisel, Tom Lukas Weiße Dame Borbeck 5; DWZ: 962-9 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Mann, Boldizsár SF Essen-Werden 5; DWZ: 1447-3 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Mark, Lukas SV Mülheim-Nord 8; DWZ: 1193-19 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Al Hmood, Hamad Rochade Steele/Kray 4; DWZ: 1401-2 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Tipp, Alexander SF Essen-Katernberg 7; DWZ: 1623-5 0:1 6.5 aus 7
4 Trübner, Frank SF Essen Überruhr 3; DWZ: 1056-20 +:- 0.0 aus 1
5 Lang, Rolf — DWZ: 1371-32 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Kersting, Markus Weiße Dame Borbeck 5; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Liebeskind, Rolf-Dieter SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3; DWZ: 1325-51 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Mann, Gergely SF Essen-Werden 5; DWZ: 1340-3 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Wichert, Marco SV Mülheim-Nord 8; DWZ: 868-1 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Fienhold, Elias SF Essen-Katernberg 7; DWZ: 1151-8 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Ghitulescu, Tom SF Essen Überruhr 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Lebioda, Heinz — DWZ: 1612-40 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Glavic, Stiepan SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3; DWZ: 1072-25 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Thirumoolanathan, Aruran Rochade Steele/Kray 4; DWZ: 1553-2 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Berresheim, Nils SF Essen-Katernberg 7; DWZ: 1332-6 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Wieder, Ulrich — DWZ: 1352-20 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Bonk, Joel Weiße Dame Borbeck 5; DWZ: 1141-5 +:- 1.0 aus 2
6 Holzwarth, Matthias SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3; DWZ: 1096-23 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Payes Kanders, Valentin SF Essen-Werden 5; DWZ: 1315-18 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Pawlowski, Filip SV Mülheim-Nord 8; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Schiller, Horst Rochade Steele/Kray 4; DWZ: 1145-36 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Struck, Lasse SF Essen-Katernberg 7; DWZ: 1488-5 1:0 4.0 aus 5