SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse

SV Mülheim-Nord 8

57 Schulz, Hans — DWZ: 1307-157 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Reichelt, Cedric SF Essen-Katernberg 7; DWZ: 1292-15 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Oberste-Brandenburg, Christian SF Essen Überruhr 3; DWZ: 1204-34 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Kindermann, Gabriele Weiße Dame Borbeck 5; DWZ: 1410-80 +:- 1.0 aus 6
1 Lebioda-Dette, Kordula SC Jolly Jumper 1; DWZ: 1542-122 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Kohlschmidt, Christoph SF Essen-Werden 5; DWZ: 1525-98 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Nacke, Klaus SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3; DWZ: 1710-86 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Vellaiswamy, Rishikeshan Rochade Steele/Kray 4; DWZ: 1434-2 1:0 3.0 aus 7
58 Forstmann, Horst — DWZ: 1307-149 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Hajhussein, Hassan SF Essen-Katernberg 7; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2 Heyroth, Steffen Weiße Dame Borbeck 5; DWZ: 1401-11 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Hicking, Jörg SC Jolly Jumper 1; DWZ: 1599-49 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Mann, Boldizsár SF Essen-Werden 5; DWZ: 1447-3 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Klink, Thomas SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3; DWZ: 1632-72 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Arulrajah, Grace Vinothraj Rochade Steele/Kray 4; DWZ: 1425-2 1:0 3.0 aus 7
59 Bunzeck, Bernd — DWZ: 1228-35 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Elwenholl, Heinz SF Essen Überruhr 3; DWZ: 1238-8 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Schülert, Irmtraud Weiße Dame Borbeck 5; DWZ: 1219-142 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Spingat, Dirk SC Jolly Jumper 1; DWZ: 1741-57 0:1 7.0 aus 7
3 Mann, Gergely SF Essen-Werden 5; DWZ: 1340-3 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Richter, Günther Rochade Steele/Kray 4; DWZ: 1431-40 0:1 3.0 aus 7
60 Tholey, Helmut — DWZ: 1277-19 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Lissowski, Gregor SF Essen Überruhr 3; DWZ: 1293-5 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Kneisel, Tom Lukas Weiße Dame Borbeck 5; DWZ: 962-9 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Claussen, Alexander SF Essen-Werden 5; DWZ: 1105-20 1:0 4.0 aus 5
3 von der Lippen, Heinz SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3; DWZ: 1559-50 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Al Hmood, Hamad Rochade Steele/Kray 4; DWZ: 1401-2 1:0 3.0 aus 6
61 Mark, Lukas — DWZ: 1193-19 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Tipp, Alexander SF Essen-Katernberg 7; DWZ: 1508-4 0:1 6.5 aus 7
4 Trübner, Kurt SF Essen Überruhr 3; DWZ: 959-5 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Kersting, Markus Weiße Dame Borbeck 5; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Dette, Thomas SC Jolly Jumper 1; DWZ: 1607-77 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Berger, Benedikt SF Essen-Werden 5; DWZ: 1147-14 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Liebeskind, Rolf-Dieter SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3; DWZ: 1325-51 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Thirumoolanathan, Aruran Rochade Steele/Kray 4; DWZ: 1553-2 0:1 4.0 aus 7
62 Kaiser, Ulrich — DWZ: 1138-15 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
8001 Steinen, Detlef — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
63 Wißing, Frank — DWZ: 1208-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Khlil, Mohamedou SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3; DWZ: 1542-2 -:+ 2.0 aus 3
64 Rudi, Lion — DWZ: 1161-18 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Koperek, Mathis SF Essen Überruhr 3; DWZ: 1180-8 1:0 3.0 aus 6
66 Bingel, Johannes — DWZ: 1004-19 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Fienhold, Elias SF Essen-Katernberg 7; DWZ: 1151-8 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Quiring, Birgit SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3; DWZ: 1255-55 0:1 1.0 aus 2
68 Grisanov, Ivan — DWZ: 1152-15 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Schäfer, Lucas SF Essen Überruhr 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Symanski, Philip SF Essen-Werden 5; DWZ: 938-9 1:0 0.0 aus 1
70 Günther, Stina — DWZ: 1326-29 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Schwarz, Feilong SF Essen-Katernberg 7; DWZ: 931-10 0:1 1.0 aus 1
71 Günther, Leif — DWZ: 1240-26 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Berresheim, Nils SF Essen-Katernberg 7; DWZ: 1332-6 0:1 2.5 aus 6
6 Bonk, Joel Weiße Dame Borbeck 5; DWZ: 1141-5 0:1 1.0 aus 2
73 Rath, Leopold — DWZ: 823-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Abdullah, Abdullah Rochade Steele/Kray 4; DWZ: 1697-1 0:1 1.0 aus 1
74 Wichert, Marco — DWZ: 868-1 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Lang, Rolf SC Jolly Jumper 1; DWZ: 1371-32 0:1 2.5 aus 6
79 Pawlowski, Filip — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Wieder, Ulrich SC Jolly Jumper 1; DWZ: 1352-20 0:1 6.0 aus 6