SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse

SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3

17 Nacke, Klaus — DWZ: 1689-85 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1709
1 Lebioda-Dette, Kordula SC Jolly Jumper 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Corak, Bugrahan SF Essen-Katernberg 7; DWZ: 1145-11 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Kohlschmidt, Christoph SF Essen-Werden 5; DWZ: 1560-97 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Oberste-Brandenburg, Christian SF Essen Überruhr 3; DWZ: 1213-32 -:+ 4.0 aus 7
1 Schulz, Hans SV Mülheim-Nord 8; DWZ: 1268-155 1:0 5.0 aus 7
1 Kindermann, Gabriele Weiße Dame Borbeck 5; DWZ: 1470-78 1:0 1.0 aus 6
18 Orth, Reinhard — DWZ: 1685-110 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Vellaiswamy, Rishikeshan Rochade Steele/Kray 4; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 7
19 Klink, Thomas — DWZ: 1637-70 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1625
2 Arulrajah, Grace Vinothraj Rochade Steele/Kray 4; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Hicking, Jörg SC Jolly Jumper 1; DWZ: - 1:0 5.0 aus 6
2 Reichelt, Cedric SF Essen-Katernberg 7; DWZ: 1274-13 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Kolstö, Gard Erik SF Essen-Werden 5; DWZ: 1141-6 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Elwenholl, Heinz SF Essen Überruhr 3; DWZ: 1269-6 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Forstmann, Horst SV Mülheim-Nord 8; DWZ: 1316-147 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Heyroth, Steffen Weiße Dame Borbeck 5; DWZ: 1364-9 0:1 4.0 aus 7
20 von der Lippen, Heinz — DWZ: 1546-49 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1557
3 Richter, Günther Rochade Steele/Kray 4; DWZ: 1437-38 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Spingat, Dirk SC Jolly Jumper 1; DWZ: - 0:1 7.0 aus 7
3 Nickel, Lennart SF Essen-Katernberg 7; DWZ: 1121-12 1:0 1.5 aus 3
3 Lissowski, Gregor SF Essen Überruhr 3; DWZ: 1337-3 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Tholey, Helmut SV Mülheim-Nord 8; DWZ: 1263-16 1:0 4.0 aus 5
3 Kneisel, Tom Lukas Weiße Dame Borbeck 5; DWZ: 964-6 1:0 2.0 aus 6
21 Rozwalka, Piotr — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Gsell, Thorsten — DWZ: 1544-10 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Liebeskind, Rolf-Dieter — DWZ: 1328-50 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1310
4 Al Hmood, Hamad Rochade Steele/Kray 4; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Lang, Rolf SC Jolly Jumper 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Kolstö, Daniel Johannes SF Essen-Werden 5; DWZ: 1013-22 1:0 0.5 aus 5
5 Trübner, Kurt SF Essen Überruhr 3; DWZ: 988-4 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Mark, Lukas SV Mülheim-Nord 8; DWZ: 1149-15 0:1 3.0 aus 7
24 Khlil, Mohamedou — DWZ: 1502-1 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1513
4 Stein, Wolfgang SF Essen Überruhr 3; DWZ: 1217-16 -:+ 3.5 aus 5
5 Wißing, Frank SV Mülheim-Nord 8; DWZ: 1202-6 +:- 0.0 aus 1
4 Kersting, Markus Weiße Dame Borbeck 5; DWZ: 1196-5 1:0 3.0 aus 6
25 Fleischheuer, Klaus-Dieter — DWZ: 1198-21 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1145
5 Thirumoolanathan, Aruran Rochade Steele/Kray 4; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Tipp, Alexander SF Essen-Katernberg 7; DWZ: 1229-2 0:1 6.5 aus 7
4 Mann, Boldizsár SF Essen-Werden 5; DWZ: 1326-1 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Koperek, Mathis SF Essen Überruhr 3; DWZ: 961-4 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Heyroth, Justus Weiße Dame Borbeck 5; DWZ: 939-3 1:0 1.0 aus 4
26 Glavic, Stiepan — DWZ: 1090-23 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Lebioda, Heinz SC Jolly Jumper 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 3
5 Berresheim, Nils SF Essen-Katernberg 7; DWZ: 1315-3 -:+ 2.5 aus 6
5 Mann, Gergely SF Essen-Werden 5; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 6
27 Stöcklin, Timo — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Schiller, Horst Rochade Steele/Kray 4; DWZ: 1188-34 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Claussen, Alexander SF Essen-Werden 5; DWZ: 959-16 -:+ 4.0 aus 5
28 Holzwarth, Matthias — DWZ: 1115-22 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Wieder, Ulrich SC Jolly Jumper 1; DWZ: - 0:1 6.0 aus 6
6 Struck, Lasse SF Essen-Katernberg 7; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 5
29 Quiring, Birgit — DWZ: 1249-53 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1257
6 Bingel, Johannes SV Mülheim-Nord 8; DWZ: 992-16 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Zoet, Florian Weiße Dame Borbeck 5; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1