SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse

SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3

17 Nacke, Klaus — DWZ: 1678-88 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Lebioda-Dette, Kordula SC Jolly Jumper 1; DWZ: 1589-136 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Corak, Bugrahan SF Essen-Katernberg 7; DWZ: 1474-19 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Kohlschmidt, Christoph SF Essen-Werden 5; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Oberste-Brandenburg, Christian SF Essen Überruhr 3; DWZ: 1100-36 -:+ 4.0 aus 7
1 Schulz, Hans SV Mülheim-Nord 8; DWZ: 1261-168 1:0 5.0 aus 7
1 Kindermann, Gabriele Weiße Dame Borbeck 5; DWZ: 1347-84 1:0 1.0 aus 6
18 Orth, Reinhard — DWZ: 1610-116 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Vellaiswamy, Rishikeshan Rochade Steele/Kray 4; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 7
19 Klink, Thomas — DWZ: 1600-79 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Arulrajah, Grace Vinothraj Rochade Steele/Kray 4; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Hicking, Jörg SC Jolly Jumper 1; DWZ: 1604-51 1:0 5.0 aus 6
2 Reichelt, Cedric SF Essen-Katernberg 7; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Kolstö, Gard Erik SF Essen-Werden 5; DWZ: 1148-7 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Elwenholl, Heinz SF Essen Überruhr 3; DWZ: 1199-15 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Forstmann, Horst SV Mülheim-Nord 8; DWZ: 1256-153 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Heyroth, Steffen Weiße Dame Borbeck 5; DWZ: 1386-14 0:1 4.0 aus 7
20 von der Lippen, Heinrich — DWZ: 1551-55 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Richter, Günther Rochade Steele/Kray 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Spingat, Dirk SC Jolly Jumper 1; DWZ: 1731-60 0:1 7.0 aus 7
3 Nickel, Lennart SF Essen-Katernberg 7; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 3
3 Lissowski, Gregor SF Essen Überruhr 3; DWZ: 1310-6 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Tholey, Helmut SV Mülheim-Nord 8; DWZ: 1276-20 1:0 4.0 aus 5
3 Kneisel, Tom Lukas Weiße Dame Borbeck 5; DWZ: 981-14 1:0 2.0 aus 6
21 Rozwalka, Piotr — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Gsell, Thorsten — DWZ: 1544-10 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Liebeskind, Rolf-Dieter — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Al Hmood, Hamad Rochade Steele/Kray 4; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Lang, Rolf SC Jolly Jumper 1; DWZ: 1360-36 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Kolstö, Daniel Johannes SF Essen-Werden 5; DWZ: 1225-35 1:0 0.5 aus 5
5 Trübner, Kurt SF Essen Überruhr 3; DWZ: 959-5 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Mark, Lukas SV Mülheim-Nord 8; DWZ: 1334-29 0:1 3.0 aus 7
24 Khlil, Mohamedou — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Stein, Wolfgang SF Essen Überruhr 3; DWZ: 1336-27 -:+ 3.5 aus 5
5 Wißing, Frank SV Mülheim-Nord 8; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 1
4 Kersting, Markus Weiße Dame Borbeck 5; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 6
25 Fleischheuer, Klaus-Dieter — DWZ: 1093-24 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Aruran, Thirumoolanathan Rochade Steele/Kray 4; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Tipp, Alexander SF Essen-Katernberg 7; DWZ: 1708-11 0:1 6.5 aus 7
4 Mann, Boldizsár SF Essen-Werden 5; DWZ: 1607-18 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Koperek, Mathis SF Essen Überruhr 3; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Heyroth, Justus Weiße Dame Borbeck 5; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 4
26 Glavic, Stiepan — DWZ: 1119-27 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Lebioda, Heinz SC Jolly Jumper 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 3
5 Berresheim, Nils SF Essen-Katernberg 7; DWZ: 1760-26 -:+ 2.5 aus 6
5 Mann, Gergely SF Essen-Werden 5; DWZ: 1823-19 0:1 4.5 aus 6
27 Stöcklin, Timo — DWZ: 1031-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Schiller, Horst Rochade Steele/Kray 4; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Claussen, Alexander SF Essen-Werden 5; DWZ: 1250-40 -:+ 4.0 aus 5
28 Holzwarth, Matthias — DWZ: 1068-24 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Wieder, Ulrich SC Jolly Jumper 1; DWZ: 1327-23 0:1 6.0 aus 6
6 Struck, Lasse SF Essen-Katernberg 7; DWZ: 1857-22 0:1 4.0 aus 5
29 Quiring, Birgit — DWZ: 1277-59 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Bingel, Johannes SV Mülheim-Nord 8; DWZ: 1173-23 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Zoet, Florian Weiße Dame Borbeck 5; DWZ: 1075-3 0:1 1.0 aus 1