SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

Kettwiger SG 2

9 Kosinski, Richard — DWZ: 1660-16 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1656
1 Wieder, Martin SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1482-42 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Sakowski, Christian SC Mülheim 3; DWZ: 1662-147 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Eggebrecht, Stefan SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1735-54 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
10 Hasselbeck, Rolf — DWZ: 1570-20 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1599
2 Wieder, Thomas SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1508-58 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Goldmann, Eberhard SC Mülheim 3; DWZ: 1505-3 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Beyer, Michael Weiße Dame Borbeck 4; DWZ: 1499-37 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Hunecke, Hans-Jürgen SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1719-31 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
11 Warnemünde, Rolf — DWZ: 1548-13 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1521
3 Nowacki, Peter SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1406-13 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Lohmar, Hermann SC Mülheim 3; DWZ: 1488-71 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Zarteck, André Weiße Dame Borbeck 4; DWZ: 1541-20 -:+ 1.0 aus 3
3 Jacob, Harald SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1616-33 -:+ 2.5 aus 4
12 Kaienburg, Patrick — DWZ: 1565-39 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1580
4 Krutzky, Erich SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1418-9 1:0 2.5 aus 4
4 Wrede, Günter SC Mülheim 3; DWZ: 1537-59 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
3 Lennartz, Christopher Weiße Dame Borbeck 4; DWZ: 1327-18 1:0 0.5 aus 2
4 Kempgen, Dirk SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1644-19 +:- 0.0 aus 1
13 Rühle, Gerd — DWZ: 1535-38 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1564
5 Bahmani, Manoochehr SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1269-6 1:0 0.5 aus 4
5 Kucki, Stefan SC Mülheim 3; DWZ: 1506-41 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Hofer, Natascha Weiße Dame Borbeck 4; DWZ: 1280-31 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Schultz, Klaus-Peter SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1595-51 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
14 Michels, Roger — DWZ: 1386-31 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1402
6 Pepping, Klaus SC Mülheim 3; DWZ: 1460-52 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
5 Beyer, Davina Weiße Dame Borbeck 4; DWZ: 1252-25 1:0 1.5 aus 4
15 Mohr, Andreas — DWZ: 1344-8 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1367
6 Gleis, Peter SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1279-90 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Lichius, Reinhard Weiße Dame Borbeck 4; DWZ: 1323-72 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Tödtloff, Harri SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1525-78 0:1 2.5 aus 4
16 Seifert, Detlef — DWZ: 1378-21 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1377
7 Uhlenbroich, Dieter SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1157-60 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Pütz, Heinz SC Mülheim 3; DWZ: 1399-54 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Schützdeller, Jürgen SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1549-36 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
17 Jürgens, Wilfried — DWZ: 1232-9 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1233
8 Degner, Christoph SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1088-6 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Pape, Willi SC Mülheim 3; DWZ: 1392-42 0:1 2.5 aus 4
19 Mohr, Renate — DWZ: 1191-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1179
7 Heyroth, Steffen Weiße Dame Borbeck 4; DWZ: 1364-9 0:1 2.0 aus 2
22 Bauer, Pascal — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Schülert, Irmtraud Weiße Dame Borbeck 4; DWZ: 1213-140 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
28 Arend, Elias — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Eggebrecht, Jan SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1252-16 0:1 3.0 aus 4