SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

Weiße Dame Borbeck 4

25 Brecht, Harald — DWZ: 1566-71 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Sakowski, Christian SC Mülheim 3; DWZ: 1666-153 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Wieder, Martin SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1518-44 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Eggebrecht, Stefan SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1728-56 1:0 3.5 aus 6
26 Beyer, Michael — DWZ: 1486-42 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Hausrath, Michaela SV Mülheim-Nord 7; DWZ: 1735-78 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Brökelmeier, Fritz SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: 1553-43 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Hasselbeck, Rolf Kettwiger SG 2; DWZ: 1573-23 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Goldmann, Eberhard SC Mülheim 3; DWZ: 1537-6 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Wieder, Thomas SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1459-62 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Hunecke, Hans-Jürgen SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1720-33 +:- 4.0 aus 6
1 Sahiti, Dragut SF Essen-Werden 4; DWZ: 1592-39 0:1 5.0 aus 7
27 Zarteck, André — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Gruscinski, Marc SV Mülheim-Nord 7; DWZ: 1666-62 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Warnemünde, Rolf Kettwiger SG 2; DWZ: 1529-15 +:- 0.5 aus 6
3 Lohmar, Hermann SC Mülheim 3; DWZ: 1483-76 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Degner, Herbert SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1373-42 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Schriewer, Sven SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1606-26 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Bauer, Volker SF Essen-Werden 4; DWZ: 1613-66 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
28 Pospieszny, Philipp — DWZ: 1417-24 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Lehmkau, Steffen SV Mülheim-Nord 7; DWZ: 1575-51 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Wagner, Markus SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: 1595-17 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Pepping, Klaus SC Mülheim 3; DWZ: 1450-53 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Nowacki, Peter SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1349-18 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Isenberg, Lutz SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1587-35 0:1 2.5 aus 3
3 Grevendick, Michael SF Essen-Werden 4; DWZ: 1556-32 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
29 Lennartz, Christopher — DWZ: 1323-19 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Krauß, Jörg SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: 1461-8 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Kaienburg, Patrick Kettwiger SG 2; DWZ: 1548-42 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Zannoni, Rudolf SF Essen-Werden 4; DWZ: 1260-75 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
30 Hofer, Natascha — DWZ: 1354-33 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Machalitza, Reinhold SV Mülheim-Nord 7; DWZ: 1526-106 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Payes, Marco SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: 1587-18 +:- 4.5 aus 7
4 Rühle, Gerd Kettwiger SG 2; DWZ: 1581-42 0:1 5.5 aus 6
5 Pütz, Heinz SC Mülheim 3; DWZ: 1444-56 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Tödtloff, Harri SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1450-81 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Ickler, Uwe SF Essen-Werden 4; DWZ: 1162-108 1:0 1.5 aus 5
31 Beyer, Davina — DWZ: 1259-27 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Alfrihan, Omar SV Mülheim-Nord 7; DWZ: 1521-14 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Haberl, Ingo SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: 1385-15 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Michels, Roger Kettwiger SG 2; DWZ: 1386-34 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Pape, Willi SC Mülheim 3; DWZ: 1408-44 1:0 5.0 aus 7
5 Krutzky, Erich SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1423-11 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Schützdeller, Jürgen SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1525-38 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 Barthelmes, Venice SF Essen-Werden 4; DWZ: 1205-29 0:1 2.5 aus 4
32 Lichius, Reinhard — DWZ: 1306-76 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Seydo, Derwisch SV Mülheim-Nord 7; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Scharneck, Gerald SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: 1308-39 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Mohr, Andreas Kettwiger SG 2; DWZ: 1396-10 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Redemann, Harald SC Mülheim 3; DWZ: 1482-72 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
6 Bahmani, Manoochehr SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1297-9 0:1 2.0 aus 6
7 Wey, Christoph SF Essen-Werden 4; DWZ: 1431-15 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
33 Kindermann, Gabriele — DWZ: 1410-80 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Uhlenbroich, Dieter SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1125-63 1:0 0.0 aus 5
8 Payes Kanders, Valentin SF Essen-Werden 4; DWZ: 1279-17 1:0 0.0 aus 1
34 Heyroth, Steffen — DWZ: 1401-11 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Simanowski, Alf SV Mülheim-Nord 7; DWZ: 1352-35 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Mohr, Renate Kettwiger SG 2; DWZ: 1176-10 1:0 0.0 aus 2
35 Schülert, Irmtraud — DWZ: 1219-142 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Bauer, Pascal Kettwiger SG 2; DWZ: 1100-2 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Hanow, Frank SC Mülheim 3; DWZ: 1319-29 1:0 0.5 aus 5
36 Ciba, Stefan — DWZ: 1215-8 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Oetelshofen, Joel SV Mülheim-Nord 7; DWZ: 1217-15 1:0 2.0 aus 5
37 Kneisel, Tom Lukas — DWZ: 962-9 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Bauriedel, Max SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1137-13 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5003 Kindermann, Malin — DWZ: 1025-7 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Kapp, Christian SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: 1268-19 0:1 3.5 aus 5
43 Zoet, Florian — DWZ: 1148-1 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Hohlmann, Marcel SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1281-14 +:- 1.0 aus 4
52 Stenert, Bernd — DWZ: 1324-31 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Dauber, Manfred SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: 1293-10 0:1 3.5 aus 5
8 Eggebrecht, Jan SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1387-20 0:1 5.5 aus 7