SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

Weiße Dame Borbeck 4

25 Brecht, Harald — DWZ: 1552-69 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1563
1 Sakowski, Christian SC Mülheim 3; DWZ: 1678-149 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Wieder, Martin SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1482-42 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Eggebrecht, Stefan SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1735-54 1:0 3.5 aus 6
26 Beyer, Michael — DWZ: 1502-40 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1491
1 Hausrath, Michaela SV Mülheim-Nord 7; DWZ: 1737-74 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Brökelmeier, Fritz SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: 1605-42 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Hasselbeck, Rolf Kettwiger SG 2; DWZ: 1570-20 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Goldmann, Eberhard SC Mülheim 3; DWZ: 1519-4 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Wieder, Thomas SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1508-58 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Hunecke, Hans-Jürgen SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1719-31 +:- 4.0 aus 6
1 Sahiti, Dragut SF Essen-Werden 4; DWZ: 1548-37 0:1 5.0 aus 7
27 Zarteck, André — DWZ: 1541-20 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1528
2 Gruscinski, Marc SV Mülheim-Nord 7; DWZ: 1665-60 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Warnemünde, Rolf Kettwiger SG 2; DWZ: 1548-13 +:- 0.5 aus 6
3 Lohmar, Hermann SC Mülheim 3; DWZ: 1446-73 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Degner, Herbert SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1428-40 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Schriewer, Sven SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1637-24 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Bauer, Volker SF Essen-Werden 4; DWZ: 1576-63 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
28 Pospieszny, Philipp — DWZ: 1379-22 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1416
3 Lehmkau, Steffen SV Mülheim-Nord 7; DWZ: 1580-33 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Wagner, Markus SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: 1572-14 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Pepping, Klaus SC Mülheim 3; DWZ: 1460-52 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Nowacki, Peter SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1406-13 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Isenberg, Lutz SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1577-33 0:1 2.5 aus 3
3 Grevendick, Michael SF Essen-Werden 4; DWZ: 1553-30 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
29 Lennartz, Christopher — DWZ: 1327-18 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1324
3 Krauß, Jörg SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: 1498-7 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Kaienburg, Patrick Kettwiger SG 2; DWZ: 1559-40 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Zannoni, Rudolf SF Essen-Werden 4; DWZ: 1252-71 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
30 Hofer, Natascha — DWZ: 1280-31 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1303
4 Machalitza, Reinhold SV Mülheim-Nord 7; DWZ: 1524-104 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Payes, Marco SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: 1416-11 +:- 4.5 aus 7
4 Rühle, Gerd Kettwiger SG 2; DWZ: 1547-40 0:1 5.5 aus 6
5 Pütz, Heinz SC Mülheim 3; DWZ: 1399-54 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Tödtloff, Harri SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1525-78 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Ickler, Uwe SF Essen-Werden 4; DWZ: 1231-106 1:0 1.5 aus 5
31 Beyer, Davina — DWZ: 1252-25 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1241
5 Alfrihan, Omar SV Mülheim-Nord 7; DWZ: 1465-11 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Haberl, Ingo SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: 1365-13 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Michels, Roger Kettwiger SG 2; DWZ: 1383-32 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Pape, Willi SC Mülheim 3; DWZ: 1392-42 1:0 5.0 aus 7
5 Krutzky, Erich SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1418-9 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Schützdeller, Jürgen SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1549-36 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 Barthelmes, Venice SF Essen-Werden 4; DWZ: 1110-26 0:1 2.5 aus 4
32 Lichius, Reinhard — DWZ: 1323-72 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1321
6 Seydo, Derwisch SV Mülheim-Nord 7; DWZ: 1401-16 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Scharneck, Gerald SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: 1312-38 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Mohr, Andreas Kettwiger SG 2; DWZ: 1344-8 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Redemann, Harald SC Mülheim 3; DWZ: 1546-71 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
6 Bahmani, Manoochehr SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1269-6 0:1 2.0 aus 6
7 Wey, Christoph SF Essen-Werden 4; DWZ: 1401-13 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
33 Kindermann, Gabriele — DWZ: 1470-78 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1478
7 Uhlenbroich, Dieter SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1157-60 1:0 0.0 aus 5
8 Payes Kanders, Valentin SF Essen-Werden 4; DWZ: 1072-8 1:0 0.0 aus 1
34 Heyroth, Steffen — DWZ: 1364-9 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1394
7 Simanowski, Alf SV Mülheim-Nord 7; DWZ: 1342-34 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Mohr, Renate Kettwiger SG 2; DWZ: 1191-8 1:0 0.0 aus 2
35 Schülert, Irmtraud — DWZ: 1213-140 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1246
8 Bauer, Pascal Kettwiger SG 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Hanow, Frank SC Mülheim 3; DWZ: 1398-27 1:0 0.5 aus 5
36 Ciba, Stefan — DWZ: 1160-7 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1197
8 Oetelshofen, Joel SV Mülheim-Nord 7; DWZ: 1069-8 1:0 2.0 aus 5
37 Kneisel, Tom Lukas — DWZ: 964-6 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 933
8 Bauriedel, Max SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 985-11 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5003 Kindermann, Malin — DWZ: 979-5 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 957
7 Kapp, Christian SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: 1231-18 0:1 3.5 aus 5
43 Zoet, Florian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Hohlmann, Marcel SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1326-13 +:- 1.0 aus 4
52 Stenert, Bernd — DWZ: 1373-29 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1320
8 Dauber, Manfred SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: 1213-7 0:1 3.5 aus 5
8 Eggebrecht, Jan SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1243-18 0:1 5.5 aus 7