SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SF Essen-Werden 4

25 Sahiti, Dragut — DWZ: 1548-37 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1598
1 Jacob, Harald SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1616-33 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Wieder, Martin SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1482-42 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Hausrath, Michaela SV Mülheim-Nord 7; DWZ: 1737-74 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Brökelmeier, Fritz SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: 1605-42 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Hasselbeck, Rolf Kettwiger SG 2; DWZ: 1570-20 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Goldmann, Eberhard SC Mülheim 3; DWZ: 1519-4 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Beyer, Michael Weiße Dame Borbeck 4; DWZ: 1502-40 1:0 3.0 aus 7
26 Bauer, Volker — DWZ: 1576-63 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1604
2 Schultz, Klaus-Peter SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1595-51 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Wieder, Thomas SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1508-58 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Lehmkau, Steffen SV Mülheim-Nord 7; DWZ: 1580-33 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Skor, Werner SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: 1750-104 0:1 2.5 aus 3
2 Warnemünde, Rolf Kettwiger SG 2; DWZ: 1548-13 +:- 0.5 aus 6
2 Lohmar, Hermann SC Mülheim 3; DWZ: 1446-73 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Zarteck, André Weiße Dame Borbeck 4; DWZ: 1541-20 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
27 Grevendick, Michael — DWZ: 1553-30 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1570
3 Isenberg, Lutz SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1577-33 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
3 Degner, Herbert SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1428-40 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Machalitza, Reinhold SV Mülheim-Nord 7; DWZ: 1524-104 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Wagner, Markus SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: 1572-14 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Kaienburg, Patrick Kettwiger SG 2; DWZ: 1559-40 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Wrede, Günter SC Mülheim 3; DWZ: 1537-59 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Pospieszny, Philipp Weiße Dame Borbeck 4; DWZ: 1379-22 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
28 Engel, Till — DWZ: 1383-65 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1410
4 Tödtloff, Harri SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1525-78 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Nowacki, Peter SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1406-13 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
4 Alfrihan, Omar SV Mülheim-Nord 7; DWZ: 1465-11 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Krauß, Jörg SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: 1498-7 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Rühle, Gerd Kettwiger SG 2; DWZ: 1547-40 0:1 5.5 aus 6
4 Pepping, Klaus SC Mülheim 3; DWZ: 1460-52 1:0 3.0 aus 6
29 Zannoni, Rudolf — DWZ: 1252-71 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1228
5 Schützdeller, Jürgen SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1549-36 -:+ 3.5 aus 5
5 Krutzky, Erich SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1418-9 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Simanowski, Alf SV Mülheim-Nord 7; DWZ: 1342-34 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Michels, Roger Kettwiger SG 2; DWZ: 1383-32 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Pütz, Heinz SC Mülheim 3; DWZ: 1399-54 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
4 Lennartz, Christopher Weiße Dame Borbeck 4; DWZ: 1327-18 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
30 Zannoni, Mila — DWZ: 1382-36 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1351
6 Hohlmann, Marcel SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1326-13 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
6 Bahmani, Manoochehr SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1269-6 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Bunzeck, Bernd SV Mülheim-Nord 7; DWZ: 1195-33 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Payes, Marco SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: 1416-11 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Mohr, Andreas Kettwiger SG 2; DWZ: 1344-8 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Pape, Willi SC Mülheim 3; DWZ: 1392-42 0:1 5.0 aus 7
31 Ickler, Uwe — DWZ: 1231-106 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1189
7 Travnikov, Maxim SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1293-18 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Gleis, Peter SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1279-90 +:- 0.5 aus 5
7 Tholey, Helmut SV Mülheim-Nord 7; DWZ: 1263-16 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Haberl, Ingo SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: 1365-13 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Hofer, Natascha Weiße Dame Borbeck 4; DWZ: 1280-31 0:1 3.0 aus 6
32 Barthelmes, Venice — DWZ: 1110-26 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1192
8 Bauriedel, Max SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 985-11 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
7 Scharneck, Gerald SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: 1312-38 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Hanow, Frank SC Mülheim 3; DWZ: 1398-27 1:0 0.5 aus 5
6 Beyer, Davina Weiße Dame Borbeck 4; DWZ: 1252-25 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4001 Wey, Christoph — DWZ: 1401-13 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1349
8 Eggebrecht, Jan SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1243-18 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
8 Memedor, Dzavik SV Mülheim-Nord 7; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Kapp, Christian SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: 1231-18 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Mohr, Renate Kettwiger SG 2; DWZ: 1191-8 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Hennecke, Peter SC Mülheim 3; DWZ: 1790-45 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Lichius, Reinhard Weiße Dame Borbeck 4; DWZ: 1323-72 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4002 Beil, Andreas — DWZ: 1575-45 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1577
8 Hammen, Horst Uwe Kettwiger SG 2; DWZ: 1061-6 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4003 Klasen, Daniel — DWZ: 1569-19 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4004 Schubert, Dieter — DWZ: 1373-52 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4005 Schiller, Timo — DWZ: 1390-31 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Payes Kanders, Valentin — DWZ: 1072-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 3) 1062
8 Kindermann, Gabriele Weiße Dame Borbeck 4; DWZ: 1470-78 0:1 2.0 aus 2