SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SK Holsterhausen 2

9 Brökelmeier, Fritz — DWZ: 1553-43 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Sakowski, Christian SC Mülheim 3; DWZ: 1666-153 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Beyer, Michael Weiße Dame Borbeck 4; DWZ: 1486-42 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Eggebrecht, Stefan SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1728-56 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Sahiti, Dragut SF Essen-Werden 4; DWZ: 1592-39 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Hausrath, Michaela SV Mülheim-Nord 7; DWZ: 1735-78 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Wieder, Martin SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1518-44 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Kosinski, Richard Kettwiger SG 2; DWZ: 1671-17 0:1 2.5 aus 5
10 Stuhrmann, Björn — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Hasselbeck, Rolf Kettwiger SG 2; DWZ: 1573-23 +:- 3.0 aus 7
11 Rawinski, Stanislaus — DWZ: 1539-54 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Skor, Werner — DWZ: 1778-106 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Hunecke, Hans-Jürgen SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1720-33 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Bauer, Volker SF Essen-Werden 4; DWZ: 1613-66 1:0 5.0 aus 7
2 Gruscinski, Marc SV Mülheim-Nord 7; DWZ: 1666-62 1:0 2.0 aus 4
13 Wagner, Markus — DWZ: 1595-17 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Goldmann, Eberhard SC Mülheim 3; DWZ: 1537-6 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Pospieszny, Philipp Weiße Dame Borbeck 4; DWZ: 1417-24 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Schriewer, Sven SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1606-26 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Grevendick, Michael SF Essen-Werden 4; DWZ: 1556-32 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Machalitza, Reinhold SV Mülheim-Nord 7; DWZ: 1526-106 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Wieder, Thomas SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1459-62 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
3 Warnemünde, Rolf Kettwiger SG 2; DWZ: 1529-15 +:- 0.5 aus 6
14 Krauß, Jörg — DWZ: 1461-8 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Lennartz, Christopher Weiße Dame Borbeck 4; DWZ: 1323-19 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
4 Engel, Till SF Essen-Werden 4; DWZ: 1406-66 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Alfrihan, Omar SV Mülheim-Nord 7; DWZ: 1521-14 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Degner, Herbert SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1373-42 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
15 Laumeier, Ulrich — DWZ: 1437-38 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Kaienburg, Patrick Kettwiger SG 2; DWZ: 1548-42 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
16 Payes, Marco — DWZ: 1587-18 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Lohmar, Hermann SC Mülheim 3; DWZ: 1483-76 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Hofer, Natascha Weiße Dame Borbeck 4; DWZ: 1354-33 -:+ 3.0 aus 6
4 Jacob, Harald SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1573-35 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Zannoni, Mila SF Essen-Werden 4; DWZ: 1389-38 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Simanowski, Alf SV Mülheim-Nord 7; DWZ: 1352-35 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Nowacki, Peter SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1349-18 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Michels, Roger Kettwiger SG 2; DWZ: 1386-34 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2001 Haberl, Ingo — DWZ: 1385-15 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Wrede, Günter SC Mülheim 3; DWZ: 1524-60 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Beyer, Davina Weiße Dame Borbeck 4; DWZ: 1259-27 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Schultz, Klaus-Peter SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1581-53 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Ickler, Uwe SF Essen-Werden 4; DWZ: 1162-108 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Bahmani, Manoochehr SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1297-9 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2002 Scharneck, Gerald — DWZ: 1308-39 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Pütz, Heinz SC Mülheim 3; DWZ: 1444-56 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
6 Lichius, Reinhard Weiße Dame Borbeck 4; DWZ: 1306-76 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Tödtloff, Harri SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1450-81 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Barthelmes, Venice SF Essen-Werden 4; DWZ: 1205-29 1:0 2.5 aus 4
6 Oetelshofen, Joel SV Mülheim-Nord 7; DWZ: 1217-15 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Gleis, Peter SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1222-93 ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
6 Mohr, Andreas Kettwiger SG 2; DWZ: 1396-10 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2003 Kapp, Christian — DWZ: 1268-19 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Kindermann, Malin Weiße Dame Borbeck 4; DWZ: 1025-7 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Travnikov, Maxim SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1287-20 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Wey, Christoph SF Essen-Werden 4; DWZ: 1431-15 1:0 3.0 aus 6
7 Uhlenbroich, Dieter SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1125-63 1:0 0.0 aus 5
7 Arend, Elias Kettwiger SG 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
2004 Warmbier, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1405-67 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Chamsaz, Behzad — DWZ: 1277-14 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 3)
6 Pape, Willi SC Mülheim 3; DWZ: 1408-44 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
18 Dauber, Manfred — DWZ: 1293-10 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 6)
7 Redemann, Harald SC Mülheim 3; DWZ: 1482-72 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Stenert, Bernd Weiße Dame Borbeck 4; DWZ: 1324-31 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Eggebrecht, Jan SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1387-20 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Rudi, Lion SV Mülheim-Nord 7; DWZ: 1067-19 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Bauriedel, Max SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1137-13 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
20 Hergenröder, Samuel — DWZ: 1124-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Memedor, Dzavik SV Mülheim-Nord 7; DWZ: 1383-1 0:1 1.0 aus 2
21 Grönert, Georg — DWZ: 1180-38 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Hanow, Frank SC Mülheim 3; DWZ: 1319-29 ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
33 Kumutat, Oliver — DWZ: 1354-15 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Karras, Luke Kettwiger SG 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 1