SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SC Mülheim 3

17 Sakowski, Christian — DWZ: 1678-149 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1667
1 Brökelmeier, Fritz SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: 1605-42 0:1 1.5 aus 7
1 Kosinski, Richard Kettwiger SG 2; DWZ: 1660-16 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Wieder, Martin SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1482-42 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Brecht, Harald Weiße Dame Borbeck 4; DWZ: 1552-69 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Eggebrecht, Stefan SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1735-54 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Hausrath, Michaela SV Mülheim-Nord 7; DWZ: 1737-74 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
18 Goldmann, Eberhard — DWZ: 1519-4 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1532
2 Wagner, Markus SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: 1572-14 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Hasselbeck, Rolf Kettwiger SG 2; DWZ: 1570-20 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Wieder, Thomas SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1508-58 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
2 Beyer, Michael Weiße Dame Borbeck 4; DWZ: 1502-40 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Hunecke, Hans-Jürgen SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1719-31 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Sahiti, Dragut SF Essen-Werden 4; DWZ: 1548-37 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
19 Lohmar, Hermann — DWZ: 1446-73 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1482
3 Payes, Marco SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: 1416-11 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Warnemünde, Rolf Kettwiger SG 2; DWZ: 1548-13 1:0 0.5 aus 6
3 Degner, Herbert SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1428-40 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Zarteck, André Weiße Dame Borbeck 4; DWZ: 1541-20 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Jacob, Harald SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1616-33 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Bauer, Volker SF Essen-Werden 4; DWZ: 1576-63 0:1 5.0 aus 7
20 Wrede, Günter — DWZ: 1537-59 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1524
4 Haberl, Ingo SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: 1365-13 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Kaienburg, Patrick Kettwiger SG 2; DWZ: 1559-40 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Nowacki, Peter SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1406-13 +:- 1.5 aus 7
4 Schultz, Klaus-Peter SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1595-51 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Grevendick, Michael SF Essen-Werden 4; DWZ: 1553-30 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Gruscinski, Marc SV Mülheim-Nord 7; DWZ: 1665-60 0:1 2.0 aus 4
21 Kucki, Stefan — DWZ: 1506-41 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1470
5 Rühle, Gerd Kettwiger SG 2; DWZ: 1547-40 0:1 5.5 aus 6
5 Krutzky, Erich SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1418-9 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Tödtloff, Harri SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1525-78 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
22 Pepping, Klaus — DWZ: 1460-52 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1451
6 Michels, Roger Kettwiger SG 2; DWZ: 1383-32 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Bahmani, Manoochehr SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1269-6 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Pospieszny, Philipp Weiße Dame Borbeck 4; DWZ: 1379-22 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Schützdeller, Jürgen SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1549-36 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Engel, Till SF Essen-Werden 4; DWZ: 1383-65 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Lehmkau, Steffen SV Mülheim-Nord 7; DWZ: 1580-33 1:0 3.0 aus 6
23 Pütz, Heinz — DWZ: 1399-54 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1449
5 Scharneck, Gerald SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: 1312-38 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Seifert, Detlef Kettwiger SG 2; DWZ: 1378-21 1:0 2.5 aus 4
5 Hofer, Natascha Weiße Dame Borbeck 4; DWZ: 1280-31 1:0 3.0 aus 6
7 Hohlmann, Marcel SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1326-13 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Zannoni, Rudolf SF Essen-Werden 4; DWZ: 1252-71 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
4 Machalitza, Reinhold SV Mülheim-Nord 7; DWZ: 1524-104 1:0 4.0 aus 7
24 Pape, Willi — DWZ: 1392-42 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1411
6 Chamsaz, Behzad SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: 1235-10 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Jürgens, Wilfried Kettwiger SG 2; DWZ: 1232-9 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Gleis, Peter SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1279-90 1:0 0.5 aus 5
6 Beyer, Davina Weiße Dame Borbeck 4; DWZ: 1252-25 0:1 2.0 aus 7
8 Eggebrecht, Jan SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1243-18 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
6 Zannoni, Mila SF Essen-Werden 4; DWZ: 1382-36 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Alfrihan, Omar SV Mülheim-Nord 7; DWZ: 1465-11 1:0 5.0 aus 7
25 Redemann, Harald — DWZ: 1546-71 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1482
7 Dauber, Manfred SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: 1213-7 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Lichius, Reinhard Weiße Dame Borbeck 4; DWZ: 1323-72 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Simanowski, Alf SV Mülheim-Nord 7; DWZ: 1342-34 0:1 3.0 aus 7
26 Zobel, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1627-22 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Hanow, Frank — DWZ: 1398-27 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1291
8 Grönert, Georg SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: 1167-37 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Bauriedel, Max SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 985-11 0:1 4.0 aus 6
8 Schülert, Irmtraud Weiße Dame Borbeck 4; DWZ: 1213-140 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Barthelmes, Venice SF Essen-Werden 4; DWZ: 1110-26 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Cichecki, Jan SV Mülheim-Nord 7; DWZ: 1458-78 0:1 1.0 aus 1
28 Kempkes, Alfons — DWZ: 1275-67 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Brückmann, Tim — DWZ: 1647-31 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Klein, Werner — DWZ: 1645-35 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Becker, Peter — DWZ: 1533-21 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Sand, Holger — DWZ: 1206-17 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Hesse, Martin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Wisotzky, Birgit — DWZ: 1216-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Hoppe, Andre — DWZ: 1606-21 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Niepenberg, Michael — DWZ: 1498-33 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Heilmann, Joerg — DWZ: 1543-40 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Hennecke, Peter — DWZ: 1790-45 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1778
8 Wey, Christoph SF Essen-Werden 4; DWZ: 1401-13 1:0 3.0 aus 6
8 Oetelshofen, Joel SV Mülheim-Nord 7; DWZ: 1069-8 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
40 Harder, Gerd — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)