SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SC Mülheim 3

17 Sakowski, Christian — DWZ: 1666-153 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Brökelmeier, Fritz SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: 1553-43 0:1 1.5 aus 7
1 Kosinski, Richard Kettwiger SG 2; DWZ: 1671-17 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Wieder, Martin SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1518-44 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Brecht, Harald Weiße Dame Borbeck 4; DWZ: 1566-71 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Eggebrecht, Stefan SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1728-56 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Hausrath, Michaela SV Mülheim-Nord 7; DWZ: 1735-78 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
18 Goldmann, Eberhard — DWZ: 1537-6 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Wagner, Markus SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: 1595-17 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Hasselbeck, Rolf Kettwiger SG 2; DWZ: 1573-23 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Wieder, Thomas SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1459-62 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
2 Beyer, Michael Weiße Dame Borbeck 4; DWZ: 1486-42 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Hunecke, Hans-Jürgen SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1720-33 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Sahiti, Dragut SF Essen-Werden 4; DWZ: 1592-39 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
19 Lohmar, Hermann — DWZ: 1483-76 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Payes, Marco SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: 1587-18 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Warnemünde, Rolf Kettwiger SG 2; DWZ: 1529-15 1:0 0.5 aus 6
3 Degner, Herbert SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1373-42 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Zarteck, André Weiße Dame Borbeck 4; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Jacob, Harald SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1573-35 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Bauer, Volker SF Essen-Werden 4; DWZ: 1613-66 0:1 5.0 aus 7
20 Wrede, Günter — DWZ: 1524-60 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Haberl, Ingo SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: 1385-15 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Kaienburg, Patrick Kettwiger SG 2; DWZ: 1548-42 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Nowacki, Peter SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1349-18 +:- 1.5 aus 7
4 Schultz, Klaus-Peter SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1581-53 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Grevendick, Michael SF Essen-Werden 4; DWZ: 1556-32 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Gruscinski, Marc SV Mülheim-Nord 7; DWZ: 1666-62 0:1 2.0 aus 4
21 Kucki, Stefan — DWZ: 1468-42 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Rühle, Gerd Kettwiger SG 2; DWZ: 1581-42 0:1 5.5 aus 6
5 Krutzky, Erich SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1423-11 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Tödtloff, Harri SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1450-81 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
22 Pepping, Klaus — DWZ: 1450-53 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Michels, Roger Kettwiger SG 2; DWZ: 1386-34 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Bahmani, Manoochehr SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1297-9 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Pospieszny, Philipp Weiße Dame Borbeck 4; DWZ: 1417-24 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Schützdeller, Jürgen SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1525-38 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Engel, Till SF Essen-Werden 4; DWZ: 1406-66 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Lehmkau, Steffen SV Mülheim-Nord 7; DWZ: 1575-51 1:0 3.0 aus 6
23 Pütz, Heinz — DWZ: 1444-56 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Scharneck, Gerald SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: 1308-39 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Seifert, Detlef Kettwiger SG 2; DWZ: 1395-23 1:0 2.5 aus 4
5 Hofer, Natascha Weiße Dame Borbeck 4; DWZ: 1354-33 1:0 3.0 aus 6
7 Hohlmann, Marcel SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1281-14 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Zannoni, Rudolf SF Essen-Werden 4; DWZ: 1260-75 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
4 Machalitza, Reinhold SV Mülheim-Nord 7; DWZ: 1526-106 1:0 4.0 aus 7
24 Pape, Willi — DWZ: 1408-44 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Chamsaz, Behzad SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: 1277-14 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Jürgens, Wilfried Kettwiger SG 2; DWZ: 1256-11 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Gleis, Peter SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1222-93 1:0 0.5 aus 5
6 Beyer, Davina Weiße Dame Borbeck 4; DWZ: 1259-27 0:1 2.0 aus 7
8 Eggebrecht, Jan SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1387-20 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
6 Zannoni, Mila SF Essen-Werden 4; DWZ: 1389-38 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Alfrihan, Omar SV Mülheim-Nord 7; DWZ: 1521-14 1:0 5.0 aus 7
25 Redemann, Harald — DWZ: 1482-72 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Dauber, Manfred SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: 1293-10 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Lichius, Reinhard Weiße Dame Borbeck 4; DWZ: 1306-76 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Simanowski, Alf SV Mülheim-Nord 7; DWZ: 1352-35 0:1 3.0 aus 7
26 Zobel, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1627-22 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Hanow, Frank — DWZ: 1319-29 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Grönert, Georg SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: 1180-38 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Bauriedel, Max SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1137-13 0:1 4.0 aus 6
8 Schülert, Irmtraud Weiße Dame Borbeck 4; DWZ: 1219-142 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Barthelmes, Venice SF Essen-Werden 4; DWZ: 1205-29 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Cichecki, Jan SV Mülheim-Nord 7; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
28 Kempkes, Alfons — DWZ: 1276-67 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Brückmann, Tim — DWZ: 1647-31 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Klein, Werner — DWZ: 1645-35 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Becker, Peter — DWZ: 1533-21 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Sand, Holger — DWZ: 1206-17 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Hesse, Martin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Wisotzky, Birgit — DWZ: 1216-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Hoppe, Andre — DWZ: 1606-21 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Niepenberg, Michael — DWZ: 1498-33 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Heilmann, Joerg — DWZ: 1543-40 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Hennecke, Peter — DWZ: 1772-47 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Wey, Christoph SF Essen-Werden 4; DWZ: 1431-15 1:0 3.0 aus 6
8 Oetelshofen, Joel SV Mülheim-Nord 7; DWZ: 1217-15 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
40 Harder, Gerd — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)