SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SV Mülheim-Nord 7

49 Hausrath, Michaela — DWZ: 1732-72 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1708
1 Beyer, Michael Weiße Dame Borbeck 4; DWZ: 1499-37 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Eggebrecht, Stefan SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1735-54 0:1 2.5 aus 3
1 Sahiti, Dragut SF Essen-Werden 4; DWZ: 1548-37 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Wieder, Martin SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1482-42 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
50 Gruscinski, Marc — DWZ: 1666-59 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1663
2 Zarteck, André Weiße Dame Borbeck 4; DWZ: 1541-20 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Hunecke, Hans-Jürgen SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1719-31 0:1 2.0 aus 3
51 Lehmkau, Steffen — DWZ: 1565-31 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1557
3 Pospieszny, Philipp Weiße Dame Borbeck 4; DWZ: 1379-22 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Jacob, Harald SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1616-33 1:0 2.5 aus 4
2 Bauer, Volker SF Essen-Werden 4; DWZ: 1576-63 0:1 2.5 aus 3
2 Wieder, Thomas SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1508-58 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
52 Machalitza, Reinhold — DWZ: 1524-104 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1514
4 Hofer, Natascha Weiße Dame Borbeck 4; DWZ: 1280-31 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Schultz, Klaus-Peter SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1595-51 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Grevendick, Michael SF Essen-Werden 4; DWZ: 1553-30 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
3 Degner, Herbert SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1428-40 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
53 Kludszuweit, Kim Ira — DWZ: 1510-22 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
54 Alfrihan, Omar — DWZ: 1413-9 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1444
5 Beyer, Davina Weiße Dame Borbeck 4; DWZ: 1252-25 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Tödtloff, Harri SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1525-78 1:0 2.5 aus 4
4 Engel, Till SF Essen-Werden 4; DWZ: 1383-65 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Nowacki, Peter SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1406-13 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
55 Seydo, Derwisch — DWZ: 1284-15 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1245
6 Lichius, Reinhard Weiße Dame Borbeck 4; DWZ: 1323-72 0:1 2.0 aus 4
56 Simanowski, Alf — DWZ: 1342-34 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1351
7 Heyroth, Steffen Weiße Dame Borbeck 4; DWZ: 1364-9 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Schützdeller, Jürgen SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1549-36 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
5 Zannoni, Rudolf SF Essen-Werden 4; DWZ: 1238-70 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Krutzky, Erich SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1418-9 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7001 Cichecki, Jan — DWZ: 1458-78 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
7002 Mengede, Andreas — DWZ: 1730-24 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
7003 Wiesmann, Christian — DWZ: 1341-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
7004 Bergmann, Max-Lucas — DWZ: 1306-25 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
7005 Paulweber, Kajo — DWZ: 1222-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
7006 Oetelshofen, Joel — DWZ: 1094-7 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1083
8 Ciba, Stefan Weiße Dame Borbeck 4; DWZ: 1160-7 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Hohlmann, Marcel SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1326-13 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
57 Schulz, Hans — DWZ: 1239-153 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1241
6 Bahmani, Manoochehr SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1269-6 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
58 Forstmann, Horst — DWZ: 1364-146 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1367
8 Eggebrecht, Jan SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1252-16 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
7 Uhlenbroich, Dieter SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1157-60 1:0 0.0 aus 2
59 Bunzeck, Bernd — DWZ: 1195-33 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1194
6 Zannoni, Mila SF Essen-Werden 4; DWZ: 1382-36 1:0 1.5 aus 3
8 Bauriedel, Max SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 985-11 0:1 2.5 aus 3
60 Tholey, Helmut — DWZ: 1203-15 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1227
7 Ickler, Uwe SF Essen-Werden 4; DWZ: 1231-106 1:0 1.5 aus 3
9002 Memedor, Dzavik — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Wey, Christoph SF Essen-Werden 4; DWZ: 1275-12 0:1 1.5 aus 2