SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SV Turm Mülheim 1 — VKZ: 61605

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Beckmann, Klaus 1009 1813-73 6 Bayer, Alfred 0128 1569-74
2 Mevißen, Ulrich 0028 1664-81 7 Land, Ingo 1001 1495-11
3 Uliczka, Jan 1008 1648-2 8 Hertel, Michael 1005 1528-47
4 Michaelis, Klaus 0056 1598-78 9 Waitzer, Helmut 0136 1192-41
5 Haakert, Karl 1006 1543-17 10 Gross, Manfred 0002 1603-43

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Mülheim-Nord 6 — VKZ: 61603

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
41 Rehmann, Marcus 0101 1665-82 47 Klein, Tobias 0231 1521-44
42 Schmitz, Heinz 0004 1838-188 48 Sarnoch, Ewald 0445 1327-54
43 Klein, Simon 0359 1625-33 6001 Stender, Jörg 0029 1603-70
44 Stemmer, Harald 0388 1731-63 6002 Krawczyk, Adalbert 0205 1843-70
45 Heiermann, Michael 0105 1543-79 6003 Klein, Dieter 0134 1592-98
46 Schrader, Michael 1018 1570-70 6004 Beitz, Peter 0104 1666-40

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SF Essen-Katernberg 5 — VKZ: 61324

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
33 Fattah, Samir 0024 1781-53 38 Schmitthöfer, Herbert 0094 1620-229
34 Mamikonyan, Davit 0067 1799-6 39 Weber, Rolf 0112 1666-54
35 Liszka, Günter 0064 1720-114 40 Boden, Peter 0011 1625-10
36 Krückhans, Stefan 0058 5001 Spies, Nico 0102 1592-15
37 Zell, Stefan 0121 1672-62

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: Weiße Dame Borbeck 3 — VKZ: 61316

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Kipper, Siegfried 0282 1785-92 21 Braun, Joshua 1055 1591-18
18 Welz, Christian 0369 1586-74 22 Medem, Henning 1090 1544-55
19 Thieme, Günter 1092 1583-102 23 Swosdyk, Peter 0343 1621-74
20 Ranz, Marcel 1000 1581-39 24 Kalkbrenner, Klaus 1010 1567-116

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2 — VKZ: 61301

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Praßer, Peter 0181 1673-62 15 Ressel, Jörg 0139 1389-33
10 Nalepa, Daniel 0168 1910-37 16 Hock, Dieter 0021 1393-69
11 Brinkämper, Maik 0133 1668-37 17 Reichel, Hans-Helmut 0100 1624-45
12 Pyka, Adrian 1014 1687-7 18 Fuchs, Karl-Heinz 0090
13 Jahns, Uwe 0047 1541-52 19 Kittel, Swetlana 1001 1242-16
14 Nitz, Ulrich 1012 1709-51 20 Arimont, Marcel 1021 1641-23

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2 — VKZ: 61303

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Görtz, Hans 0006 1791-182 16 Keuter, Frank 0156 1374-60
10 Simsheuser, Josef 0197 1737-173 17 Elser, Christian 0150 1648-59
11 Gerhardt, Ralf 0191 1720-54 18 Jedrzejczyk, Zbigniew 0232
12 Nikolic, Djuro 1005 1734-32 19 Brandhorst, Matthias 0262
13 Fross, Klaus 0042 1621-68 20 Lanatowitz, Holger 0073 1436-54
14 Hönisch, Florian 0020 1425-120 21 Hebenstreit, Norbert 0176 1373-61
15 Hülskath, Wilfried 0256 1672-84 22 Neitzel, Helmut 0239 1128-22

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SK Germania Kupferdreh 2 — VKZ: 61311

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Bauriedel, Friedrich 1018 1838-128 14 Beyer, Heinz 0081 1603-77
10 Eusgeld, Michael 1065 1811-27 15 Rotthaus, Peter 0175 1552-112
11 Kaesemann, Holger 0149 1596-174 16 Fiedler, Christian 0151 1459-58
12 Klitscher, Roland 1037 1679-55 2001 Kunsleben, Manuel 0157 1463-27
13 Temming, Markus 0152 1641-55

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SF Essen-Katernberg 6 — VKZ: 61324

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
41 Otremba, Edwin 0076 1689-94 47 Schlepütz, Volker 0092 1606-88
42 Kennemann, Reinhard 0047 1553-57 48 Sternemann, Gregor 0103 1285-3
43 Kennemann, Henrik Jan 0045 1580-48 6001 Kühn, Hans-Joachim 0061 1473-65
44 Marvani, Arman 0069 1518-47 6002 Knorr, Julian 0051 1436-36
45 Przygoda, Dieter 0081 1527-50 6003 Dicks, Friedrich 0021 1449-136
46 Kontny, Markus 0055 1451-16

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SF Essen Überruhr 2 — VKZ: 61309

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Schäfer, Johannes 1075 1667-43 2001 Michel, Harry 0330 1687-36
10 Eckert, Torsten 0107 1614-75 2002 Leonov, Artem 1009 1507-31
11 Toubartz, Heinz 1084 1539-66 2003 Meyhoff, Paul 0359 1537-37
12 Schäfer, Karl-Ludwig 1002 1563-29 2004 Michel, Rolf 0010 1423-190
13 Mühlbradt, Alexander 0280 1842-58 2005 Krisam, Marc 1026 1324-15
14 Dropmann, Heinz-Josef 1041 1752-52 2006 Drescher, Dominic 0006 1392-23
15 Spenk, Willi 0989 1565-189 2007 Beisemann, Ruben 1010 1297-19
16 Coutelle, Joachim 0977 1765-57

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: Rochade Steele/Kray 3 — VKZ: 61307

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Cisneros, Diego 1069 21 Ressler, Axel 0253 1546-31
18 Jacob, Donald 1054 1572-5 22 Küster, Philipp 1036 1636-19
19 Wetzka, Hermann-Josef 0013 1590-52 23 Kirchmeier, Edmund 0307 1524-22
20 Kleeberg, Stefan 0226 1554-99 24 Hait, Simon 0279 1443-32

nach oben