SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SV Turm Mülheim 1

1 Beckmann, Klaus — DWZ: 1813-73 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Jacob, Donald Rochade Steele/Kray 3; DWZ: 1572-5 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
1 Rehmann, Marcus SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1665-82 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Fattah, Samir SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1781-53 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Praßer, Peter SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1673-62 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Görtz, Hans DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1791-182 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Bauriedel, Friedrich SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1838-128 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Otremba, Edwin SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1689-94 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Schäfer, Johannes SF Essen Überruhr 2; DWZ: 1667-43 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Mevißen, Ulrich — DWZ: 1664-81 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Wetzka, Hermann-Josef Rochade Steele/Kray 3; DWZ: 1590-52 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
2 Schmitz, Heinz SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1838-188 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Kipper, Siegfried Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1786-92 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Brinkämper, Maik SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1668-37 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Simsheuser, Josef DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1737-173 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Kaesemann, Holger SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1627-175 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Kennemann, Reinhard SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1553-57 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
2 Eckert, Torsten SF Essen Überruhr 2; DWZ: 1614-75 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Uliczka, Jan — DWZ: 1648-2 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Klein, Simon SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1625-33 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Mamikonyan, Davit SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1799-6 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
3 Pyka, Adrian SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1688-7 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Gerhardt, Ralf DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1720-54 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Klitscher, Roland SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1679-55 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Kennemann, Henrik Jan SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1580-48 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Schäfer, Karl-Ludwig SF Essen Überruhr 2; DWZ: 1563-29 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Michaelis, Klaus — DWZ: 1598-78 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Kleeberg, Stefan Rochade Steele/Kray 3; DWZ: 1554-99 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Stemmer, Harald SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1731-63 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Zell, Stefan SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1670-62 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Welz, Christian Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1586-74 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Nikolic, Djuro DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1734-32 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Przygoda, Dieter SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1527-50 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Coutelle, Joachim SF Essen Überruhr 2; DWZ: 1765-57 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
5 Haakert, Karl — DWZ: 1543-17 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Ressler, Axel Rochade Steele/Kray 3; DWZ: 1546-31 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Klein, Tobias SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1521-44 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Schmitthöfer, Herbert SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1620-229 0:1 3.0 aus 9
3 Thieme, Günter Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1611-104 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Jahns, Uwe SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1541-52 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Hönisch, Florian DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1425-120 1:0 2.0 aus 9
4 Temming, Markus SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1641-55 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Kontny, Markus SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1451-16 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Leonov, Artem SF Essen Überruhr 2; DWZ: 1507-31 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Bayer, Alfred — DWZ: 1569-74 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Sarnoch, Ewald SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1327-54 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Boden, Peter SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1625-10 0:1 7.5 aus 9
4 Ranz, Marcel Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1582-39 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Nitz, Ulrich SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1709-51 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
6 Hülskath, Wilfried DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1673-84 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Nowacki, Peter SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1349-18 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Schlepütz, Volker SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1606-88 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Michel, Rolf SF Essen Überruhr 2; DWZ: 1425-190 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Land, Ingo — DWZ: 1495-11 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Küster, Philipp Rochade Steele/Kray 3; DWZ: 1637-19 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Klein, Dieter SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1592-98 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Spies, Nico SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1592-15 1:0 5.5 aus 9
6 Ressel, Jörg SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1390-33 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
7 Krisam, Marc SF Essen Überruhr 2; DWZ: 1325-15 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
8 Hertel, Michael — DWZ: 1528-47 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Kirchmeier, Edmund Rochade Steele/Kray 3; DWZ: 1524-22 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Reichelt, Cedric SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1292-15 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5 Medem, Henning Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1545-55 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Hock, Dieter SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1393-69 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Keuter, Frank DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1374-60 1:0 1.5 aus 9
6 Krutzky, Erich SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1423-11 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Kühn, Hans-Joachim SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1473-65 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
8 Koperek, Mathis SF Essen Überruhr 2; DWZ: 1147-9 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
9 Waitzer, Helmut — DWZ: 1192-41 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Hait, Simon Rochade Steele/Kray 3; DWZ: 1443-32 0:1 2.5 aus 9
8 Werth, Marco SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1400-15 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Kalkbrenner, Klaus Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1567-116 0:1 5.0 aus 8
8 Kittel, Swetlana SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1242-16 1:0 3.5 aus 6
8 Elser, Christian DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1648-59 0:1 4.5 aus 6
8 Dicks, Friedrich SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1449-136 0:1 5.0 aus 9
10 Gross, Manfred — DWZ: 1603-43 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )