SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SV Turm Mülheim 1

1 Beckmann, Klaus — DWZ: 1773-70 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1798
1 Jacob, Donald Rochade Steele/Kray 3; DWZ: 1570-2 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
1 Rehmann, Marcus SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1687-81 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Fattah, Samir SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1781-51 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Praßer, Peter SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1678-60 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Görtz, Hans DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1827-179 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Bauriedel, Friedrich SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1819-124 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Otremba, Edwin SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1690-92 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Mevißen, Ulrich — DWZ: 1684-79 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1670
2 Wetzka, Hermann-Josef Rochade Steele/Kray 3; DWZ: 1601-50 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
2 Schmitz, Heinz SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1871-187 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Kipper, Siegfried Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1674-88 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Brinkämper, Maik SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1668-36 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Simsheuser, Josef DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1768-170 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Kaesemann, Holger SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1652-168 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Kennemann, Reinhard SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1549-56 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
3 Uliczka, Jan — DWZ: 1644-1 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1649
3 Klein, Simon SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1609-32 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Mamikonyan, Davit SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1796-3 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
3 Pyka, Adrian SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1669-6 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Gerhardt, Ralf DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1700-53 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Klitscher, Roland SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1636-53 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Kennemann, Henrik Jan SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1583-47 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Michaelis, Klaus — DWZ: 1572-77 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1592
3 Kleeberg, Stefan Rochade Steele/Kray 3; DWZ: 1543-97 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Stemmer, Harald SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1760-62 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Zell, Stefan SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1707-61 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Welz, Christian Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1639-72 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Nikolic, Djuro DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1767-29 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Przygoda, Dieter SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1527-49 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Haakert, Karl — DWZ: 1573-16 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1546
4 Ressler, Axel Rochade Steele/Kray 3; DWZ: 1530-29 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Klein, Tobias SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1496-43 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Schmitthöfer, Herbert SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1610-226 0:1 3.0 aus 8
3 Thieme, Günter Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1548-98 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Jahns, Uwe SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1504-51 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Hönisch, Florian DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1489-118 1:0 1.5 aus 8
4 Temming, Markus SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1630-52 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Kontny, Markus SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1444-15 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Bayer, Alfred — DWZ: 1591-73 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1577
6 Sarnoch, Ewald SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1344-52 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Boden, Peter SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1584-9 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 Ranz, Marcel Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1631-37 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Nitz, Ulrich SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1670-50 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
6 Hülskath, Wilfried DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1690-83 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Nowacki, Peter SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1406-13 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Schlepütz, Volker SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1423-83 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Land, Ingo — DWZ: 1519-10 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1501
5 Küster, Philipp Rochade Steele/Kray 3; DWZ: 1591-17 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Klein, Dieter SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1574-97 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Spies, Nico SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1483-11 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Ressel, Jörg SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1396-31 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
8 Hertel, Michael — DWZ: 1475-46 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: ) 1538
6 Kirchmeier, Edmund Rochade Steele/Kray 3; DWZ: 1494-20 1:0 3.0 aus 6
7 Reichelt, Cedric SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1274-13 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5 Medem, Henning Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1555-54 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Hock, Dieter SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1391-68 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Keuter, Frank DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1458-59 1:0 1.0 aus 8
6 Krutzky, Erich SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1418-9 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Kühn, Hans-Joachim SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1455-64 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
9 Waitzer, Helmut — DWZ: 1201-40 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1190
7 Hait, Simon Rochade Steele/Kray 3; DWZ: 1479-31 0:1 2.5 aus 8
8 Werth, Marco SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1372-13 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Kalkbrenner, Klaus Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1569-115 0:1 4.5 aus 7
8 Kittel, Swetlana SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1195-15 1:0 3.5 aus 6
8 Elser, Christian DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1663-58 0:1 4.0 aus 5
8 Dicks, Friedrich SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1456-135 0:1 4.5 aus 8
10 Gross, Manfred — DWZ: 1603-43 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )