SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SV Mülheim-Nord 6

41 Rehmann, Marcus — DWZ: 1687-81 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1666
1 Schäfer, Johannes SF Essen Überruhr 2; DWZ: 1718-38 0:1 1.5 aus 5
1 Beckmann, Klaus SV Turm Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1773-70 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Fattah, Samir SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1781-51 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
1 Kipper, Siegfried Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1674-88 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
42 Schmitz, Heinz — DWZ: 1871-187 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1849
2 Schäfer, Karl-Ludwig SF Essen Überruhr 2; DWZ: 1584-26 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Mevißen, Ulrich SV Turm Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1684-79 0:1 2.0 aus 4
1 Wetzka, Hermann-Josef Rochade Steele/Kray 3; DWZ: 1601-50 1:0 0.5 aus 3
2 Mamikonyan, Davit SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1735-2 0:1 4.5 aus 5
2 Welz, Christian Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1639-72 1:0 1.0 aus 5
43 Klein, Simon — DWZ: 1609-32 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1627
3 Dropmann, Heinz-Josef SF Essen Überruhr 2; DWZ: 1783-51 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
3 Uliczka, Jan SV Turm Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1644-1 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
2 Kleeberg, Stefan Rochade Steele/Kray 3; DWZ: 1543-96 1:0 0.5 aus 4
3 Thieme, Günter Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1548-98 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
44 Stemmer, Harald — DWZ: 1760-62 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1758
4 Leonov, Artem SF Essen Überruhr 2; DWZ: 1518-28 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Michaelis, Klaus SV Turm Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1572-77 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Ressler, Axel Rochade Steele/Kray 3; DWZ: 1530-29 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Liszka, Günter SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1717-113 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Ranz, Marcel Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1631-37 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
45 Heiermann, Michael — DWZ: 1549-78 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1525
5 Meyhoff, Paul SF Essen Überruhr 2; DWZ: 1527-35 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Küster, Philipp Rochade Steele/Kray 3; DWZ: 1591-17 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Zell, Stefan SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1707-61 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Medem, Henning Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1555-54 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
46 Schrader, Michael — DWZ: 1551-69 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1562
6 Krisam, Marc SF Essen Überruhr 2; DWZ: 1356-12 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Schmitthöfer, Herbert SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1599-225 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Swosdyk, Peter Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1565-69 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
47 Klein, Tobias — DWZ: 1496-43 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1509
5 Haakert, Karl SV Turm Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1573-16 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Hait, Simon Rochade Steele/Kray 3; DWZ: 1470-29 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Weber, Rolf SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1647-53 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Kalkbrenner, Klaus Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1580-114 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
48 Sarnoch, Ewald — DWZ: 1344-52 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1359
7 Boxberg, Verena SF Essen Überruhr 2; DWZ: 1297-68 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Bayer, Alfred SV Turm Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1591-73 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Richter, Günther Rochade Steele/Kray 3; DWZ: 1437-38 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Boden, Peter SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1584-9 0:1 5.0 aus 5
8 Zarteck, André Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1541-20 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6001 Stender, Jörg — DWZ: 1608-69 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6002 Krawczyk, Adalbert — DWZ: 1843-70 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6003 Klein, Dieter — DWZ: 1574-97 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1593
8 Oberste-Brandenburg, Christian SF Essen Überruhr 2; DWZ: 1213-32 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Land, Ingo SV Turm Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1519-10 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Al Hmood, Hamad Rochade Steele/Kray 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Spies, Nico SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1350-10 +:- 1.5 aus 5
6004 Beitz, Peter — DWZ: 1666-40 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
51 Lehmkau, Steffen — DWZ: 1565-31 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1569
8 Schiller, Horst Rochade Steele/Kray 3; DWZ: 1188-34 1:0 0.0 aus 2