SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2

9 Praßer, Peter — DWZ: 1678-60 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1677
1 Simsheuser, Josef DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1768-170 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Bauriedel, Friedrich SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1819-124 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Otremba, Edwin SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1690-92 0:1 1.5 aus 5
1 Beckmann, Klaus SV Turm Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1773-70 0:1 3.0 aus 4
10 Nalepa, Daniel — DWZ: 1908-36 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1890
2 Nikolic, Djuro DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1695-28 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Klitscher, Roland SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1636-53 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Kennemann, Reinhard SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1549-56 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Schäfer, Johannes SF Essen Überruhr 2; DWZ: 1718-38 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
11 Brinkämper, Maik — DWZ: 1668-36 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1677
3 Kennemann, Henrik Jan SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1583-47 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Schäfer, Karl-Ludwig SF Essen Überruhr 2; DWZ: 1584-26 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Mevißen, Ulrich SV Turm Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1684-79 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
12 Pyka, Adrian — DWZ: 1669-6 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1677
3 Fross, Klaus DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1619-66 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Temming, Markus SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1630-52 1:0 3.5 aus 5
4 Przygoda, Dieter SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1527-49 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Coutelle, Joachim SF Essen Überruhr 2; DWZ: 1757-56 0:1 2.0 aus 2
3 Uliczka, Jan SV Turm Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1644-1 1:0 1.0 aus 3
13 Jahns, Uwe — DWZ: 1504-51 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1521
4 Hönisch, Florian DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1489-118 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
5 Kontny, Markus SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1444-15 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
4 Leonov, Artem SF Essen Überruhr 2; DWZ: 1518-28 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Haakert, Karl SV Turm Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1573-16 1:0 1.5 aus 5
14 Nitz, Ulrich — DWZ: 1670-50 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1694
5 Keuter, Frank DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1458-59 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Beyer, Heinz SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1593-73 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Meyhoff, Paul SF Essen Überruhr 2; DWZ: 1527-35 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Bayer, Alfred SV Turm Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1591-73 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
15 Ressel, Jörg — DWZ: 1396-31 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1395
6 Elser, Christian DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1663-58 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
5 Rotthaus, Peter SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1548-108 +:- 1.5 aus 5
6 Schlepütz, Volker SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1423-83 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Michel, Rolf SF Essen Überruhr 2; DWZ: 1350-187 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Land, Ingo SV Turm Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1519-10 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
16 Hock, Dieter — DWZ: 1391-68 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1421
7 Jedrzejczyk, Zbigniew DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1495-41 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Fiedler, Christian SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1525-56 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Knorr, Julian SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1384-35 1:0 2.0 aus 4
7 Krisam, Marc SF Essen Überruhr 2; DWZ: 1356-12 1:0 1.0 aus 5
7 Hertel, Michael SV Turm Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1475-46 0:1 3.5 aus 4
17 Reichel, Hans-Helmut — DWZ: 1624-45 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Fuchs, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1727-36 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Kittel, Swetlana — DWZ: 1195-15 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1202
8 DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2 +:-
7 Kunsleben, Manuel SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1495-26 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Dicks, Friedrich SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1453-134 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
8 Waitzer, Helmut SV Turm Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1201-40 0:1 1.0 aus 4
20 Arimont, Marcel — DWZ: 1644-22 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1641
8 Wieder, Thomas SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1508-58 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Elwenholl, Heinz SF Essen Überruhr 2; DWZ: 1269-6 1:0 0.0 aus 1