SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2

9 Praßer, Peter — DWZ: 1673-62 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Simsheuser, Josef DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1737-173 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Bauriedel, Friedrich SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1838-128 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Otremba, Edwin SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1689-94 0:1 3.5 aus 9
1 Beckmann, Klaus SV Turm Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1813-73 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Rehmann, Marcus SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1665-82 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Fattah, Samir SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1781-53 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Kipper, Siegfried Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1786-92 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
1 Kleeberg, Stefan Rochade Steele/Kray 3; DWZ: 1554-99 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
10 Nalepa, Daniel — DWZ: 1910-37 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Nikolic, Djuro DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1734-32 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Klitscher, Roland SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1679-55 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Kennemann, Reinhard SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1553-57 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Schäfer, Johannes SF Essen Überruhr 2; DWZ: 1667-43 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Schmitz, Heinz SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1838-188 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Mamikonyan, Davit SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1799-6 1:0 6.5 aus 9
2 Welz, Christian Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1586-74 -:+ 3.0 aus 9
11 Brinkämper, Maik — DWZ: 1668-37 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Kennemann, Henrik Jan SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1580-48 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
2 Schäfer, Karl-Ludwig SF Essen Überruhr 2; DWZ: 1563-29 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Mevißen, Ulrich SV Turm Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1664-81 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Liszka, Günter SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1720-114 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Thieme, Günter Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1579-103 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Ressler, Axel Rochade Steele/Kray 3; DWZ: 1546-31 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
12 Pyka, Adrian — DWZ: 1688-7 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Fross, Klaus DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1621-68 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Temming, Markus SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1641-55 1:0 6.0 aus 9
4 Przygoda, Dieter SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1527-50 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Coutelle, Joachim SF Essen Überruhr 2; DWZ: 1765-57 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Uliczka, Jan SV Turm Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1648-2 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Zell, Stefan SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1670-62 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Küster, Philipp Rochade Steele/Kray 3; DWZ: 1637-19 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
13 Jahns, Uwe — DWZ: 1541-52 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Hönisch, Florian DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1425-120 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
5 Kontny, Markus SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1451-16 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Leonov, Artem SF Essen Überruhr 2; DWZ: 1507-31 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Haakert, Karl SV Turm Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1543-17 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Klein, Simon SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1625-33 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Schmitthöfer, Herbert SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1620-229 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Kirchmeier, Edmund Rochade Steele/Kray 3; DWZ: 1524-22 1:0 3.0 aus 7
14 Nitz, Ulrich — DWZ: 1709-51 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Keuter, Frank DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1374-60 1:0 1.5 aus 9
4 Beyer, Heinz SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1603-77 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Meyhoff, Paul SF Essen Überruhr 2; DWZ: 1537-37 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Bayer, Alfred SV Turm Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1569-74 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Stemmer, Harald SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1731-63 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Weber, Rolf SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1666-54 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
4 Braun, Joshua Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1591-18 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Hait, Simon Rochade Steele/Kray 3; DWZ: 1443-32 1:0 2.5 aus 9
15 Ressel, Jörg — DWZ: 1390-33 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Elser, Christian DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1648-59 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
5 Rotthaus, Peter SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1552-112 +:- 2.0 aus 7
6 Schlepütz, Volker SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1606-88 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Michel, Rolf SF Essen Überruhr 2; DWZ: 1425-190 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Land, Ingo SV Turm Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1495-11 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Schrader, Michael SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1570-70 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Boden, Peter SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1625-10 0:1 7.5 aus 9
5 Medem, Henning Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1545-55 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Hinz, Michael Rochade Steele/Kray 3; DWZ: 1496-9 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
16 Hock, Dieter — DWZ: 1393-69 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Jedrzejczyk, Zbigniew DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Fiedler, Christian SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1459-58 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Knorr, Julian SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1436-36 1:0 2.0 aus 4
7 Krisam, Marc SF Essen Überruhr 2; DWZ: 1325-15 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Hertel, Michael SV Turm Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1528-47 0:1 6.5 aus 8
6 Klein, Tobias SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1521-44 0:1 3.5 aus 6
8 Spies, Nico SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1592-15 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Swosdyk, Peter Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1621-74 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Brandenberg, Gil Rochade Steele/Kray 3; DWZ: 1214-11 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
17 Reichel, Hans-Helmut — DWZ: 1624-45 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Fuchs, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Kittel, Swetlana — DWZ: 1242-16 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
8 DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2 +:-
7 Kunsleben, Manuel SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1463-27 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
8 Dicks, Friedrich SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1449-136 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
8 Waitzer, Helmut SV Turm Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1192-41 0:1 1.0 aus 6
7 Sarnoch, Ewald SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1327-54 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Kalkbrenner, Klaus Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1567-116 1:0 5.0 aus 8
20 Arimont, Marcel — DWZ: 1641-23 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Wieder, Thomas SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1459-62 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Elwenholl, Heinz SF Essen Überruhr 2; DWZ: 1240-8 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Klein, Dieter SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1592-98 1:0 5.5 aus 7
8 Lichius, Reinhard Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1306-76 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Brandenberg, Mik Rochade Steele/Kray 3; DWZ: 1055-10 1:0 0.0 aus 1