SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2

9 Görtz, Hans — DWZ: 1827-179 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1835
1 Bauriedel, Friedrich SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1819-124 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Otremba, Edwin SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1690-92 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Schäfer, Johannes SF Essen Überruhr 2; DWZ: 1725-39 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Beckmann, Klaus SV Turm Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1773-70 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Rehmann, Marcus SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1687-81 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
1 Fattah, Samir SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1781-51 1:0 5.0 aus 8
10 Simsheuser, Josef — DWZ: 1768-170 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1753
1 Praßer, Peter SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1678-60 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Jacob, Donald Rochade Steele/Kray 3; DWZ: 1570-2 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Eusgeld, Michael SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1810-24 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
2 Kennemann, Reinhard SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1549-56 0:1 1.5 aus 7
2 Eckert, Torsten SF Essen Überruhr 2; DWZ: 1602-74 1:0 2.5 aus 4
2 Mevißen, Ulrich SV Turm Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1684-79 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Klein, Simon SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1609-32 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Mamikonyan, Davit SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1796-3 0:1 6.5 aus 8
11 Gerhardt, Ralf — DWZ: 1700-53 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1724
2 Kleeberg, Stefan Rochade Steele/Kray 3; DWZ: 1543-97 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Kaesemann, Holger SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1652-168 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Kennemann, Henrik Jan SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1583-47 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
3 Schäfer, Karl-Ludwig SF Essen Überruhr 2; DWZ: 1595-27 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Uliczka, Jan SV Turm Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1644-1 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Liszka, Günter SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1717-113 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
12 Nikolic, Djuro — DWZ: 1767-29 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1749
2 Nalepa, Daniel SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1908-36 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Ressler, Axel Rochade Steele/Kray 3; DWZ: 1530-29 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Klitscher, Roland SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1636-53 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Marvani, Arman SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1510-46 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
4 Leonov, Artem SF Essen Überruhr 2; DWZ: 1518-28 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Michaelis, Klaus SV Turm Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1572-77 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Stemmer, Harald SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1760-62 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Zell, Stefan SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1707-61 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
13 Fross, Klaus — DWZ: 1616-67 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1622
3 Pyka, Adrian SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1669-6 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Küster, Philipp Rochade Steele/Kray 3; DWZ: 1591-17 1:0 5.0 aus 7
5 Temming, Markus SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1630-52 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Kontny, Markus SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1444-15 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Heiermann, Michael SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1549-78 0:1 2.5 aus 6
5 Schmitthöfer, Herbert SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1610-226 1:0 3.0 aus 8
14 Hönisch, Florian — DWZ: 1489-118 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1426
4 Jahns, Uwe SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1504-51 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Kirchmeier, Edmund Rochade Steele/Kray 3; DWZ: 1494-20 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Beyer, Heinz SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1593-73 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Schlepütz, Volker SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1423-83 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Michel, Rolf SF Essen Überruhr 2; DWZ: 1350-187 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Haakert, Karl SV Turm Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1573-16 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Schrader, Michael SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1551-69 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Weber, Rolf SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1647-53 0:1 4.5 aus 6
15 Hülskath, Wilfried — DWZ: 1690-83 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1677
6 Hait, Simon Rochade Steele/Kray 3; DWZ: 1479-31 1:0 2.5 aus 8
7 Rotthaus, Peter SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1548-108 0:1 2.0 aus 6
7 Knorr, Julian SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1384-35 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Krisam, Marc SF Essen Überruhr 2; DWZ: 1356-12 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Bayer, Alfred SV Turm Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1591-73 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Sarnoch, Ewald SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1344-52 -:+ 4.0 aus 8
7 Boden, Peter SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1584-9 1:0 6.5 aus 8
16 Keuter, Frank — DWZ: 1458-59 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1393
5 Nitz, Ulrich SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1670-50 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Arulrajah, Grace Vinothraj Rochade Steele/Kray 3; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Fiedler, Christian SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1525-56 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Dicks, Friedrich SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1456-135 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Beisemann, Ruben SF Essen Überruhr 2; DWZ: 1192-16 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Hertel, Michael SV Turm Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1475-46 0:1 6.0 aus 7
7 Stender, Jörg SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1608-69 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Spies, Nico SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1483-11 0:1 4.5 aus 8
17 Elser, Christian — DWZ: 1663-58 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1654
6 Ressel, Jörg SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1396-31 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
8 Al Hmood, Hamad Rochade Steele/Kray 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Oberste-Brandenburg, Christian SF Essen Überruhr 2; DWZ: 1213-32 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Waitzer, Helmut SV Turm Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1201-40 1:0 1.0 aus 6
8 Klein, Dieter SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1574-97 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
18 Jedrzejczyk, Zbigniew — DWZ: 1495-41 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1489
7 Hock, Dieter SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1391-68 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
19 Brandhorst, Matthias — DWZ: 1499-23 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Lanatowitz, Holger — DWZ: 1436-54 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Hebenstreit, Norbert — DWZ: 1373-61 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Neitzel, Helmut — DWZ: 1128-22 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )