SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2

9 Görtz, Hans — DWZ: 1791-182 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Bauriedel, Friedrich SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1838-128 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Otremba, Edwin SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1689-94 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Schäfer, Johannes SF Essen Überruhr 2; DWZ: 1667-43 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Beckmann, Klaus SV Turm Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1813-73 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Rehmann, Marcus SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1665-82 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Fattah, Samir SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1781-53 1:0 5.0 aus 8
10 Simsheuser, Josef — DWZ: 1737-173 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Praßer, Peter SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1673-62 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Jacob, Donald Rochade Steele/Kray 3; DWZ: 1572-5 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Eusgeld, Michael SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1811-27 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
2 Kennemann, Reinhard SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1553-57 0:1 1.5 aus 7
2 Eckert, Torsten SF Essen Überruhr 2; DWZ: 1614-75 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Mevißen, Ulrich SV Turm Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1664-81 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Klein, Simon SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1625-33 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Mamikonyan, Davit SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1799-6 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Kipper, Siegfried Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1786-92 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
11 Gerhardt, Ralf — DWZ: 1720-54 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Kleeberg, Stefan Rochade Steele/Kray 3; DWZ: 1554-99 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Kaesemann, Holger SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1627-175 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Kennemann, Henrik Jan SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1580-48 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
3 Schäfer, Karl-Ludwig SF Essen Überruhr 2; DWZ: 1563-29 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Uliczka, Jan SV Turm Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1648-2 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Liszka, Günter SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1720-114 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Welz, Christian Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1586-74 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
12 Nikolic, Djuro — DWZ: 1734-32 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Nalepa, Daniel SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1910-37 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Ressler, Axel Rochade Steele/Kray 3; DWZ: 1546-31 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Klitscher, Roland SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1679-55 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Marvani, Arman SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1518-47 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
4 Leonov, Artem SF Essen Überruhr 2; DWZ: 1507-31 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Michaelis, Klaus SV Turm Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1598-78 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Stemmer, Harald SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1731-63 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Zell, Stefan SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1670-62 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Thieme, Günter Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1579-103 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
13 Fross, Klaus — DWZ: 1621-68 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Pyka, Adrian SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1688-7 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Küster, Philipp Rochade Steele/Kray 3; DWZ: 1637-19 1:0 5.5 aus 8
5 Temming, Markus SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1641-55 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Kontny, Markus SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1451-16 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Heiermann, Michael SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1543-79 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Schmitthöfer, Herbert SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1620-229 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Braun, Joshua Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1591-18 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
14 Hönisch, Florian — DWZ: 1425-120 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Jahns, Uwe SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1541-52 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Kirchmeier, Edmund Rochade Steele/Kray 3; DWZ: 1524-22 0:1 3.0 aus 7
6 Beyer, Heinz SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1603-77 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Schlepütz, Volker SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1606-88 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Michel, Rolf SF Essen Überruhr 2; DWZ: 1425-190 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Haakert, Karl SV Turm Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1543-17 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Schrader, Michael SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1570-70 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Weber, Rolf SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1666-54 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Swosdyk, Peter Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1621-74 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
15 Hülskath, Wilfried — DWZ: 1673-84 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Hait, Simon Rochade Steele/Kray 3; DWZ: 1443-32 1:0 2.5 aus 9
7 Rotthaus, Peter SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1552-112 0:1 2.0 aus 7
7 Knorr, Julian SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1436-36 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Krisam, Marc SF Essen Überruhr 2; DWZ: 1325-15 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Bayer, Alfred SV Turm Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1569-74 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Sarnoch, Ewald SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1327-54 -:+ 4.0 aus 9
7 Boden, Peter SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1625-10 1:0 7.5 aus 9
6 Kalkbrenner, Klaus Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1567-116 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
16 Keuter, Frank — DWZ: 1374-60 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Nitz, Ulrich SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1709-51 0:1 6.5 aus 8
7 Arulrajah, Grace Vinothraj Rochade Steele/Kray 3; DWZ: 1424-2 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Fiedler, Christian SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1459-58 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
8 Dicks, Friedrich SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1449-136 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Beisemann, Ruben SF Essen Überruhr 2; DWZ: 1298-19 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Hertel, Michael SV Turm Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1528-47 0:1 6.5 aus 8
7 Stender, Jörg SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1603-70 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Spies, Nico SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1592-15 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Hofer, Natascha Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1354-33 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
17 Elser, Christian — DWZ: 1648-59 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Ressel, Jörg SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1390-33 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
8 Al Hmood, Hamad Rochade Steele/Kray 3; DWZ: 1402-2 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Oberste-Brandenburg, Christian SF Essen Überruhr 2; DWZ: 1204-34 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Waitzer, Helmut SV Turm Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1192-41 1:0 1.0 aus 6
8 Klein, Dieter SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1592-98 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
8 Beyer, Davina Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1259-27 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
18 Jedrzejczyk, Zbigniew — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Hock, Dieter SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1393-69 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
19 Brandhorst, Matthias — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Lanatowitz, Holger — DWZ: 1436-54 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Hebenstreit, Norbert — DWZ: 1373-61 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Neitzel, Helmut — DWZ: 1128-22 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )