SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SF Essen Überruhr 2

9 Schäfer, Johannes — DWZ: 1718-38 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1709
1 Rehmann, Marcus SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1687-81 1:0 0.5 aus 3
1 Fattah, Samir SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1781-51 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Kipper, Siegfried Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1674-88 0:1 3.0 aus 3
1 Nalepa, Daniel SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1908-36 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
10 Eckert, Torsten — DWZ: 1602-74 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Toubartz, Heinz — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Schäfer, Karl-Ludwig — DWZ: 1584-26 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1576
2 Schmitz, Heinz SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1871-187 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Mamikonyan, Davit SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1735-2 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2 Welz, Christian Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1639-72 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Brinkämper, Maik SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1668-36 0:1 1.5 aus 2
13 Mühlbradt, Alexander — DWZ: 1842-58 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Dropmann, Heinz-Josef — DWZ: 1783-51 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1776
3 Klein, Simon SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1609-32 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
15 Spenk, Willi — DWZ: 1565-189 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Coutelle, Joachim — DWZ: 1757-56 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1781
3 Zell, Stefan SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1707-61 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Pyka, Adrian SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1669-6 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2001 Michel, Harry — DWZ: 1687-36 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2002 Leonov, Artem — DWZ: 1518-28 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1514
4 Stemmer, Harald SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1760-62 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Schmitthöfer, Herbert SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1599-225 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Thieme, Günter Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1548-98 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Jahns, Uwe SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1504-51 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2003 Meyhoff, Paul — DWZ: 1527-35 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1547
5 Heiermann, Michael SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1549-78 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Weber, Rolf SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1647-53 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Braun, Joshua Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1592-15 0:1 1.0 aus 3
5 Nitz, Ulrich SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1670-50 0:1 3.0 aus 3
2004 Michel, Rolf — DWZ: 1350-187 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1355
6 Boden, Peter SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1584-9 0:1 4.0 aus 4
5 Medem, Henning Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1555-54 0:1 1.5 aus 4
6 Ressel, Jörg SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1396-31 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2005 Krisam, Marc — DWZ: 1356-12 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1336
6 Schrader, Michael SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1551-69 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Spies, Nico SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1350-10 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Kalkbrenner, Klaus Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1580-114 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Hock, Dieter SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1391-68 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2006 Drescher, Dominic — DWZ: 1392-23 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2007 Beisemann, Ruben — DWZ: 1192-16 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1181
7 Brecht, Harald Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1552-69 0:1 2.0 aus 2
17 Boxberg, Verena — DWZ: 1297-68 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1290
7 Sarnoch, Ewald SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1344-52 0:1 1.5 aus 4
8 Beyer, Michael Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1499-37 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
18 Oberste-Brandenburg, Christian — DWZ: 1213-32 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1208
8 Klein, Dieter SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1574-97 0:1 4.0 aus 4
19 Elwenholl, Heinz — DWZ: 1269-6 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1265
8 Arimont, Marcel SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1644-22 0:1 1.5 aus 2
20 Lissowski, Gregor — DWZ: 1337-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1308
8 Tipp, Alexander SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1198-1 0:1 1.5 aus 2