SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SF Essen Überruhr 2

9 Schäfer, Johannes — DWZ: 1725-39 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1687
1 Rehmann, Marcus SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1687-81 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Fattah, Samir SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1781-51 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Kipper, Siegfried Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1674-88 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Nalepa, Daniel SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1908-36 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Görtz, Hans DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1827-179 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Bauriedel, Friedrich SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1819-124 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Otremba, Edwin SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1690-92 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Jacob, Donald Rochade Steele/Kray 3; DWZ: 1570-2 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
10 Eckert, Torsten — DWZ: 1602-74 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1611
2 Simsheuser, Josef DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1768-170 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Kaesemann, Holger SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1652-168 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Kennemann, Reinhard SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1549-56 +:- 1.5 aus 7
2 Wetzka, Hermann-Josef Rochade Steele/Kray 3; DWZ: 1601-50 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
11 Toubartz, Heinz — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Schäfer, Karl-Ludwig — DWZ: 1595-27 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1577
2 Schmitz, Heinz SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1871-187 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Mamikonyan, Davit SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1796-3 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Welz, Christian Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1639-72 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Brinkämper, Maik SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1668-36 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Gerhardt, Ralf DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1700-53 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Temming, Markus SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1630-52 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Kennemann, Henrik Jan SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1583-47 +:- 1.5 aus 6
3 Kleeberg, Stefan Rochade Steele/Kray 3; DWZ: 1543-97 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
13 Mühlbradt, Alexander — DWZ: 1842-58 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Dropmann, Heinz-Josef — DWZ: 1783-51 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1753
3 Klein, Simon SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1609-32 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Beyer, Heinz SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1593-73 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Przygoda, Dieter SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1527-49 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Ressler, Axel Rochade Steele/Kray 3; DWZ: 1530-29 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
15 Spenk, Willi — DWZ: 1565-189 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Coutelle, Joachim — DWZ: 1757-56 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1771
3 Zell, Stefan SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1707-61 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Pyka, Adrian SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1669-6 1:0 4.0 aus 6
5 Kirchmeier, Edmund Rochade Steele/Kray 3; DWZ: 1494-20 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2001 Michel, Harry — DWZ: 1687-36 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2002 Leonov, Artem — DWZ: 1518-28 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1523
4 Stemmer, Harald SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1760-62 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Schmitthöfer, Herbert SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1609-226 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Thieme, Günter Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1548-98 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Jahns, Uwe SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1504-51 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Nikolic, Djuro DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1767-29 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Fiedler, Christian SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1525-56 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Kontny, Markus SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1444-15 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Hait, Simon Rochade Steele/Kray 3; DWZ: 1479-31 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2003 Meyhoff, Paul — DWZ: 1527-35 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1545
5 Heiermann, Michael SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1549-78 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Weber, Rolf SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1647-53 1:0 4.5 aus 6
4 Braun, Joshua Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1592-15 0:1 2.0 aus 6
5 Nitz, Ulrich SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1670-50 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Kunsleben, Manuel SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1495-26 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
2004 Michel, Rolf — DWZ: 1350-187 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1385
6 Boden, Peter SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1584-9 0:1 6.5 aus 8
5 Medem, Henning Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1555-54 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Ressel, Jörg SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1396-31 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Hönisch, Florian DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1489-118 1:0 1.5 aus 8
7 Wieder, Martin SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1482-42 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Schlepütz, Volker SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1446-84 +:- 4.5 aus 8
7 Hinz, Michael Rochade Steele/Kray 3; DWZ: 1502-8 +:- 0.0 aus 1
2005 Krisam, Marc — DWZ: 1356-12 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1371
6 Schrader, Michael SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1551-69 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Spies, Nico SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1483-11 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Kalkbrenner, Klaus Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1569-115 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Hock, Dieter SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1391-68 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Hülskath, Wilfried DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1690-83 0:1 4.0 aus 7
8 Degner, Herbert SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1428-40 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Dicks, Friedrich SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1456-135 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2006 Drescher, Dominic — DWZ: 1392-23 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Sesterhenn, Pierre Rochade Steele/Kray 3; DWZ: - -:+ 1.0 aus 1
2007 Beisemann, Ruben — DWZ: 1192-16 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1255
7 Brecht, Harald Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1552-69 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Keuter, Frank DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1458-59 1:0 1.0 aus 8
17 Boxberg, Verena — DWZ: 1297-68 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1290
7 Sarnoch, Ewald SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1344-52 0:1 4.0 aus 8
8 Beyer, Michael Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1502-40 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
18 Oberste-Brandenburg, Christian — DWZ: 1213-32 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1205
8 Klein, Dieter SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1574-97 0:1 4.5 aus 6
8 Elser, Christian DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1663-58 0:1 4.0 aus 5
19 Elwenholl, Heinz — DWZ: 1269-6 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1265
8 Arimont, Marcel SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1644-22 0:1 3.0 aus 4
20 Lissowski, Gregor — DWZ: 1337-3 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1310
8 Tipp, Alexander SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1229-2 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Corak, Bugrahan SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1145-11 +:- 1.0 aus 2